Résultats

Cross Départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers du Vaucluse
C4 - SeM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
26/01/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
84 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:16 793 VIGNE GILLES SEM 1 M 1 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 18.60
2 00:32:49 786 LECLERC LENAIC SEM 2 M 2 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 18.28
3 00:33:59 794 VILELA JEROME SEM 3 M 3 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 17.66
4 00:34:44 850 GOMBERT JULIEN SEM 4 M 4 SDIS 17.27
5 00:36:01 141 ROJAS CLEMENT SEM 5 M 5 MONDRAGON 16.66
6 00:36:04 665 VEYRON JEREMY SEM 6 M 6 BOLLENE 16.64
7 00:37:01 676 KERGOAT STEVEN SEM 7 M 7 BEDOIN 16.21
8 00:37:04 691 MEJEAN THIBAULT SEM 8 M 8 CARPENTRAS 16.19
9 00:37:15 107 BACHELIER DAMIEN SEM 9 M 9 AVIGNON 9.9
10 00:37:23 829 AMICE AMAURY SEM 10 M 10 PERTUIS 9.9
11 00:37:28 862 CLUZEL DAVID SEM 11 M 11 VAISON LA ROMAINE 9.9
12 00:37:31 726 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 12 M 12 CAVAILLON 15.99
13 00:37:55 672 PONGE REMY SEM 13 M 13 BEAUME DE VENISE 15.82
14 00:37:59 720 N:Anonyme 720 P:Anonyme 720 SEM 14 M 14 CAVAILLON 15.80
15 00:38:23 730 N:Anonyme 730 P:Anonyme 730 SEM 15 M 15 CAVAILLON 15.63
16 00:38:27 126 MILLON CYRIL SEM 16 M 16 AVIGNON 15.60
17 00:39:07 852 MONSOREZ GREGORY SEM 17 M 17 SDIS 15.34
18 00:39:10 699 THEVENET JULIEN SEM 18 M 18 CARPENTRAS 15.32
19 00:39:41 105 AROCA PASCAL SEM 19 M 19 AVIGNON 9.9
20 00:39:42 106 AUBERT FLORIAN SEM 20 M 20 AVIGNON 9.9
21 00:40:07 954 LACHMAN MICHEL SEM 21 M 21 HC LEGION 14.96
22 00:40:16 819 DEBEAUNE VIRGILE SEM 22 M 22 SERIGNAN DU COMTAT 14.90
23 00:40:36 833 BOURGUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 23 M 23 PERTUIS 14.78
24 00:40:46 675 BEYNET JULIEN SEM 24 M 24 BEDOIN 14.72
25 00:40:50 114 COLIN JULIEN SEM 25 M 25 AVIGNON 14.69
26 00:41:09 747 JUTTEN MAXIM SEM 26 M 26 ROBION 14.58
27 00:41:21 679 SUBRA LUDOVIC SEM 27 M 27 BEDOIN 14.51
28 00:41:48 139 RENAUD GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 28 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 14.35
29 00:42:10 87 HADJEDJ GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 29 APT 14.23
30 00:42:12 812 MARCHAND YANN SEM 30 M 30 ORANGE 14.22
31 00:42:14 129 RODRIGO PHILIPPE SEM 31 M 31 AVIGNON 14.21
32 00:42:14 831 BAQUE FRANCOIS SEM 32 M 32 PERTUIS 14.21
33 00:42:15 841 JUGE DAMIEN SEM 33 M 33 PERTUIS 14.20
34 00:42:21 737 ROUCHET GREGORY SEM 34 M 34 CAVAILLON 14.17
35 00:42:44 113 CHASTEL GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 35 AVIGNON 9.9
36 00:43:01 92 ROCARPIN OLIVIER SEM 36 M 36 APT 13.95
37 00:43:20 690 MANUSSET NICOLAS SEM 37 M 37 CARPENTRAS 13.85
38 00:43:37 719 CHOSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 38 M 38 CAVAILLON 13.76
39 00:43:37 686 JALABERT ALAIN SEM 39 M 39 CARPENTRAS 13.76
40 00:43:37 680 AROCA EDDY SEM 40 M 40 CARPENTRAS 13.76
41 00:43:49 702 KERGOAT KEVIN SEM 41 M 41 MALAUCENE 13.69
42 00:44:01 128 ROBERT DAMIEN SEM 42 M 42 AVIGNON 13.63
43 00:44:28 821 GRENGEON ROBIN SEM 43 M 43 VIOLES 13.49
44 00:44:28 731 MOUREAU BENJAMIN SEM 44 M 44 CAVAILLON 13.49
45 00:44:28 823 HULEWICZ JULIEN SEM 45 M 45 VIOLES 13.49
46 00:44:32 721 DEVAUX GUILLAUME SEM 46 M 46 CAVAILLON 13.47
47 00:44:38 710 REYME DAMIEN SEM 47 M 47 MONTEUX 13.44
48 00:44:47 777 DAVID JEREMIE SEM 48 M 48 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 13.40
49 00:44:53 659 PHILIPPE MICHAEL SEM 49 M 49 BOLLENE 13.37
50 00:45:07 123 MARTINEZ ANTHONY SEM 50 M 50 AVIGNON 13.30
51 00:45:10 741 THEMINES RICHARD SEM 51 M 51 CAVAILLON 13.28
52 00:45:31 102 GERVAIS GUILLAUME SEM 52 M 52 GORDES 13.18
53 00:45:38 716 BENON VALENTIN SEM 53 M 53 CAVAILLON 13.15
54 00:45:41 835 DESPLAT GUILLAUME SEM 54 M 54 PERTUIS 13.13
55 00:46:52 775 CHAMPION SYLVAIN SEM 55 M 55 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
56 00:47:34 135 MUSICHINI FABIEN SEM 56 M 56 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 9.9
57 00:47:34 820 UBASSY NICOLAS SEM 57 M 57 SERIGNAN DU COMTAT 9.9
58 00:48:46 886 VANDERNOOT OLIVIER SEM 58 M 58 VAISON LA ROMAINE 9.9
59 00:49:07 902 MERCIER DAVID SEM 59 M 59 SDIS 9.9
60 00:49:29 671 NESENSON NICOLAS SEM 60 M 60 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
61 00:49:46 707 HURTADOS JORDAN SEM 61 M 61 MONTEUX 9.9
62 00:50:14 673 SANCHEZ HUGO SEM 62 M 62 BEAUME DE VENISE 9.9
63 00:50:54 689 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY SEM 63 M 63 CARPENTRAS 9.9
64 00:50:54 117 DESBROSSES DAMIEN SEM 64 M 64 AVIGNON 9.9
65 00:50:55 91 N:Anonyme 91 P:Anonyme 91 SEM 65 M 65 APT 9.9
66 00:50:56 85 ESTEVE DAMIEN SEM 66 M 66 APT 9.9
67 00:50:56 109 BOURDIN NATHANAEL SEM 67 M 67 AVIGNON 9.9
68 00:51:03 733 PAILLET LAURENT SEM 68 M 68 CAVAILLON 9.9
69 00:51:03 89 MARIN BENOIT SEM 69 M 69 APT 9.9
70 00:51:04 776 CORTES THOMAS SEM 70 M 70 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
71 00:51:19 846 VITALBO BENOIT SEM 71 M 71 PERTUIS 9.9
72 00:51:20 840 HOFFMANN THOMAS SEM 72 M 72 PERTUIS 9.9
73 00:52:15 134 DHERBEY MAXIME SEM 73 M 73 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 9.9
74 00:53:35 784 IMBERT LOIC SEM 74 M 74 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
75 00:53:38 138 PIQUERAS FREDERIC SEM 75 M 75 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 9.9
76 00:53:38 795 MACLART THOMAS SEM 76 M 76 LE THOR 9.9
77 00:54:26 951 KHALIFAT THOMAS SEM 77 M 77 CAMARET 9.9
78 00:56:19 742 BERGER JULIEN SEM 78 M 78 CHEVAL BLANC 9.9
79 00:56:20 743 CALVIERE REMI SEM 79 M 79 CHEVAL BLANC 9.9
80 00:56:21 744 MESSIN VINCENT SEM 80 M 80 CHEVAL BLANC 9.9
81 00:57:30 132 DAMINIANI FLORENT SEM 81 M 81 BEDARIDES 9.9
82 00:58:46 953 CHANAS FLORIAN SEM 82 M 82 SARRIANS 9.9
83 00:58:46 792 THOMASSIN CEDRIC SEM 83 M 83 ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 9.9
84 01:03:00 706 HERRERO XAVIER SEM 84 M 84 MONTEUX 9.9