Résultats

10 Km du 13. Édition 2013.

10 Km
01/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
1116 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:12 4 ATANAW KINDE ESM 1 M 1 4.HOUILLES 2012 21.28
2 00:28:47 1 CHEPROT SIMON SEM 1 M 2 2.TAROUDANT 2012 20.85
3 00:29:05 2 THEURI JAMES SEM 2 M 3 CLERMONT ATHLE 20.63
4 00:29:16 5 MEFTAH ABDELLATIF SEM 3 M 4 ATHLE72 LE MANS 20.50
5 00:29:21 6 HABARUREMA JEAN-DAMASCENE SEM 4 M 5 ENA ANGERS 20.44
6 00:29:49 7 IIDONGO RUBEN SEM 5 M 6 ATHLEG 9.9
7 00:30:16 11 OMUYA PAUL SEM 6 M 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 19.82
8 00:30:23 8 CHEBETH NATHAN SEM 7 M 8 ATHLEG 19.75
9 00:30:39 13 URRUTY PIERRE SEM 8 M 9 ATHLE SUD 77 19.58
10 00:30:45 308 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 9 M 10 OM ATHLETISME/CEF MARATHONIEN 19.51
11 00:31:10 12 KHLIFAT EL-HOUSSINE SEM 10 M 11 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 19.25
12 00:31:12 859 LALIRE PAUL SEM 11 M 12 AC CHENOVE 19.23
13 00:31:20 10 BOUVIER FREDERIC SEM 12 M 13 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 19.15
14 00:31:49 1119 LEBRUN NICOLAS V1M 1 M 14 TEAM ORGANICOACH 18.86
15 00:32:21 15 KAIS BOUZIANE SEM 13 M 15 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 18.55
16 00:32:24 1164 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 16 OM ATHLETISME 18.52
17 00:32:46 1014 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 14 M 17 KM610 18.31
18 00:32:51 30 DAUNAY CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 18.26
19 00:32:56 1031 FADAT CYRIL SEM 15 M 18 AC DIGNE LES BAINS 18.22
20 00:33:29 1000 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 16 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.92
21 00:33:42 857 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 17 M 20 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 17.80
22 00:34:10 757 BOUTAHAR JAMAL SEM 18 M 21 AMSL FREJUS ST RAPHAEL 17.56
23 00:34:10 875 HABBAZ RACHID SEM 19 M 22 PAYS HAUT A REUNI 17.56
24 00:34:12 686 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 3 M 23 PENITENT ENDURANCE 17.54
25 00:34:12 858 THEUREL JEAN MIM 1 M 24 AIX ATHLETISME 17.54
26 00:34:16 1027 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 20 M 25 MSA 17.51
27 00:34:18 877 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 21 M 26 A.S.V.B.C. 17.49
28 00:34:22 988 DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 27 CSM LA SEYNE 17.46
29 00:34:23 1006 DRIDER HACHEMI V1M 4 M 28 ASVBC 17.45
30 00:34:26 32 KLILECH-FAUVEL FATIHA SEF 2 F 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.42
31 00:34:31 1138 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 5 M 29 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 17.38
32 00:34:35 1284 VILLY RONALD ESM 2 M 30 USTM-RTM JOGGING 17.35
33 00:34:40 33 OLIVERAS CARMEN V1F 1 F 3 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.31
34 00:34:40 770 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 23 M 31 TEAM PASSION COURSE 17.31
35 00:34:42 144 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 24 M 32 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.29
36 00:34:43 656 FAURE PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 25 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17.28
37 00:34:44 1152 MERCOU OLIVIER V1M 6 M 34 AC TASSIN 17.27
38 00:34:44 14 FAUVEL CEDRIC SEM 26 M 35 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.27
39 00:34:45 809 CONDE ERIC SEM 27 M 36 AC MIRAMAS L&M 17.27
40 00:34:46 1203 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 37 MARATHONIEN MARSEILLE 17.26
41 00:34:50 1067 GOURS ANGELINA SEF 3 F 4 AC TASSIN 17.22
42 00:34:58 1012 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 28 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.16
43 00:34:59 646 DROUAULT JULIEN SEM 29 M 39 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 17.15
44 00:35:22 1086 ISNARD SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 40 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 16.97
45 00:35:23 157 PICON JULIEN SEM 31 M 41 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.96
46 00:35:27 469 MORISSE ERIC V1M 8 M 42 16.93
47 00:35:32 333 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 9 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.89
48 00:35:39 572 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 32 M 44 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.83
49 00:35:45 661 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 33 M 45 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 16.78
50 00:35:49 1224 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT V1M 10 M 46 CAP GARONNE 16.75
51 00:35:53 1074 GUEYDON JULIEN ESM 3 M 47 MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME 16.72
52 00:35:58 1034 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 34 M 48 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.68
53 00:36:10 432 CASSANELLO ENZO JUM 1 M 49 AJS LA GARDE 16.59
54 00:36:11 767 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 50 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 16.58
55 00:36:12 952 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 11 M 51 FSPN 16.57
56 00:36:14 105 GOMIS OLIVIER SEM 35 M 52 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.56
57 00:36:20 544 COUCAUD TYOANN SEM 36 M 53 MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME 16.51
58 00:36:21 1136 MANENT FRANCK V1M 12 M 54 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.51
59 00:36:24 1039 FONTANIER FABIEN SEM 37 M 55 16.48
60 00:36:29 669 CARON HERVE V1M 13 M 56 16.45
61 00:36:32 1257 SURREL PATRICK V1M 14 M 57 AVAG 16.42
62 00:36:33 560 IMICH HOUCINE SEM 38 M 58 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 16.42
63 00:36:34 1103 LACLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 4 F 5 AMSL FREJUS ST. RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 16.41
64 00:36:39 676 LIBERSE REMI JUM 2 M 59 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 16.37
65 00:36:41 177 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 39 M 60 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.36
66 00:36:42 176 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 15 M 61 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.35
67 00:36:42 1029 EYMARD MICHEL V1M 16 M 62 PENITENT ENDURANCE 16.35
68 00:36:45 124 JENTA REMI JUM 3 M 63 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.33
69 00:36:47 1024 ERARD SERGE V1M 17 M 64 A.S.V.B.C 16.31
70 00:36:47 998 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 40 M 65 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.31
71 00:36:48 353 SENOUSSI KAMEL V2M 2 M 66 16.30
72 00:36:48 976 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 41 M 67 AJS LA GARDE 16.30
73 00:36:48 1098 KHATTAB REZKI SEM 42 M 68 16.30
74 00:36:51 1297 ZUNINO YVES V2M 3 M 69 ATSCAF ST-VICTORET 16.28
75 00:36:51 153 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 43 M 70 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.28
76 00:36:57 834 CHEVALIER ALFRED V2M 4 M 71 CSM LA SEYNE * 16.24
77 00:37:02 34 MARAOUI-QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 2 F 6 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.20
78 00:37:06 36 THEURI CHARITY SEF 5 F 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.17
79 00:37:18 547 LAFAYETTE GERARD V2M 5 M 72 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
80 00:37:23 711 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 18 M 73 MSA RUNNING EVASION 9.9
81 00:37:23 71 FREY YANN CAM 1 M 74 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.9
82 00:37:26 107 GRALAK BORIS SEM 44 M 75 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.9
83 00:37:30 1145 MASSON LAURENT V1M 19 M 76 OM ATHLETISME 16.00
84 00:37:30 836 SIMONCINI ERIC V1M 20 M 77 16.00
85 00:37:31 304 ZAALANI MOURAD V2M 6 M 78 OM ATHLETISME* 15.99
86 00:37:35 131 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 21 M 79 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.96
87 00:37:36 1116 LE-BRIS JACQUES V1M 22 M 80 COURIR A SAINT THONAN 15.96
88 00:37:40 182 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 45 M 81 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.93
89 00:37:40 650 REMY LIONEL V2M 7 M 82 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 15.93
90 00:37:46 470 LAGROY-DE-CROUTTE VIANNEY ESM 4 M 83 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.89
91 00:37:49 54 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 46 M 84 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.87
92 00:37:53 658 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 47 M 85 OAMP 15.84
93 00:37:56 737 BESSIS EDDINE V1M 23 M 86 EPICERIE DE NUIT 15.82
94 00:37:58 618 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 8 M 87 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15.80
95 00:38:05 1217 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 48 M 88 TOBESPORT 15.75
96 00:38:06 866 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 9 M 89 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 15.75
97 00:38:06 1010 DUCRO GERARD V1M 24 M 90 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.75
98 00:38:06 1256 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC V1M 25 M 91 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 15.75
99 00:38:07 133 LELUC OLIVIER V1M 26 M 92 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.74
100 00:38:09 303 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 93 O M ATHLE 15.73