Résultats

Courir à Peynier en Avril : 18 eme édition. Édition 2013.

12 Km
07/04/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
180 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:28 924 NAVARRO NICOLAS ESM 1 M 1 16.29
2 00:44:16 876 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 1 M 2 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 15.99
3 00:44:32 827 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/POWERSPORT 15.90
4 00:45:58 929 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 2 M 4 15.40
5 00:46:32 865 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 3 M 5 L&D COORDINATION 15.21
6 00:48:00 883 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 6 OCC CABRIES 14.75
7 00:49:03 768 BLANCO DAVID SEM 4 M 7 ECOS EGUILLES 14.43
8 00:49:10 817 DURY DAVID V1M 3 M 8 14.40
9 00:49:33 959 TRANI FRANK V1M 4 M 9 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.29
10 00:49:41 907 TRON ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 10 14.25
11 00:49:45 944 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 5 M 11 14.23
12 00:50:01 892 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 1 M 12 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.16
13 00:50:04 925 DARI JEAN V3M 1 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.14
14 00:50:07 894 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 6 M 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.13
15 00:50:27 804 DE-MONTS-DE-SAVASSE ERWAN JUM 1 M 15 LMA/CSL 9.9
16 00:50:48 912 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 5 M 16 EUROCOPTER 13.94
17 00:51:01 903 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 13.88
18 00:51:04 856 LELEU JEROME SEM 6 M 17 13.86
19 00:51:37 966 GANDINO CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 18 CE SNCM 13.72
20 00:51:41 799 COUVE BERNARD V3M 2 M 19 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.70
21 00:51:44 785 CHATELAIN RONAN V1M 7 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.69
22 00:51:59 930 DROMER NICOLAS SEM 7 M 21 13.62
23 00:52:02 961 PAIN LOUIS V1M 8 M 22 13.61
24 00:52:04 939 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.60
25 00:52:54 842 HANNA PIERRE V1M 9 M 24 PREF'ASS 13.38
26 00:52:54 943 MOURET LAURENT SEM 8 M 25 13.38
27 00:53:16 828 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 10 M 26 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.29
28 00:53:27 899 SCHNEIDER ERIC V1M 11 M 27 CABBA 13.25
29 00:53:34 846 HUBERT MARC SEM 9 M 28 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE BERRE L'ETANG 13.22
30 00:53:38 762 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.20
31 00:54:00 767 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 4 M 29 CSPCG 13 9.9
32 00:54:12 831 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 12 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
33 00:54:16 904 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
34 00:54:17 808 DELFAUX CHARLES SEM 10 M 32 9.9
35 00:54:25 864 MALLET AYMERIC ESM 3 M 33 9.9
36 00:54:36 870 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 KMS 9.9
37 00:54:39 820 FAVRO RICHARD V1M 13 M 34 9.9
38 00:55:15 908 TRON SERGE V2M 4 M 35 CSPCG 13 9.9
39 00:55:28 882 PICARD JEROME V1M 14 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
40 00:55:33 807 DEGRELLE FRANCIS V2M 5 M 37 LMA/CSL 9.9
41 00:56:02 826 FORESTIERI MARC V2M 6 M 38 9.9
42 00:56:06 835 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 7 M 39 9.9
43 00:56:06 805 DEBERT FABRICE SEM 11 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
44 00:56:13 773 BOUCHARD KEVIN SEM 12 M 41 9.9
45 00:56:16 962 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 13 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
46 00:56:28 921 BENSOT BOUALEM V2M 8 M 43 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
47 00:56:33 868 MARTINEZ PIERRE JUM 2 M 44 LMA/CSL 9.9
48 00:56:34 794 COQUELET SYLVAIN JUM 3 M 45 LMA/CSL 9.9
49 00:56:43 823 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 15 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
50 00:56:52 764 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 3 F 4 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
51 00:57:14 771 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 16 M 47 BSSA 9.9
52 00:57:19 770 BOIVIN CEDRIC SEM 14 M 48 9.9
53 00:57:49 941 FUZELLIER ERIC SEM 15 M 49 9.9
54 00:58:25 884 PISANO ENZO JUM 4 M 50 9.9
55 00:58:30 765 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 9 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
56 00:58:41 847 IACOPONI PROSPER V3M 5 M 52 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
57 00:58:42 813 DEVERT JOEL V1M 17 M 53 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
58 00:58:51 818 EYME KEVIN JUM 5 M 54 LMA/CSL 9.9
59 00:58:59 763 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 18 M 55 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
60 00:59:00 972 BRUN OLIVIER SEM 16 M 56 9.9
61 00:59:03 860 LOYWICK LUCAS JUM 6 M 57 LMA/CSL 9.9
62 00:59:03 819 FARGES MICHEL V2M 10 M 58 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
63 00:59:06 774 BOULET ERIC SEM 17 M 59 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
64 00:59:18 928 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE SEF 1 F 5 9.9
65 00:59:18 955 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 60 9.9
66 00:59:20 915 AVOT MICHEL V3M 6 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
67 00:59:34 945 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 12 M 62 9.9
68 00:59:48 967 SACO-RAMOS JEROME V1M 19 M 63 UAVH 9.9
69 00:59:48 923 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 18 M 64 9.9
70 00:59:54 802 DE-COSTER PIERRE SEM 19 M 65 9.9
71 00:59:55 960 DESSEIN JOHAN V2M 13 M 66 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
72 01:00:08 878 PAUGAM STEVEN V1M 20 M 67 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
73 01:00:10 792 N:Anonyme 792 P:Anonyme 792 V2F 2 F 6 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
74 01:00:34 976 BERNARDI JEROME SEM 20 M 68 9.9
75 01:00:44 922 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 7 9.9
76 01:00:45 905 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
77 01:00:56 861 LUCCANTONI DOMINIQUE SEM 21 M 70 9.9
78 01:00:58 857 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 4 F 8 AS CEA CADARACHE 9.9
79 01:01:00 873 MOUVAUX PATRICK V2M 14 M 71 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
80 01:01:10 932 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V1M 21 M 72 OCC CABRIES 9.9
81 01:01:13 964 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 22 M 73 9.9
82 01:01:23 810 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD V2M 15 M 74 9.9
83 01:01:28 800 CUFFIA GERARD V4M 2 M 75 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
84 01:01:35 795 CORLET ALEXANDRE V1M 22 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
85 01:01:36 1246 ROBINOT NICOLAS SEM 23 M 77 9.9
86 01:01:38 927 CORDIER JEAN-MICHEL V1M 23 M 78 9.9
87 01:01:50 753 ALAGNA JEAN V1M 24 M 79 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
88 01:01:50 788 COCHINI SANDRA V1F 5 F 9 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
89 01:02:03 935 MALPA PATRICK V2M 16 M 80 9.9
90 01:02:08 875 NIEDDU PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 81 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
91 01:02:36 969 DIAZ-REY JEROME SEM 25 M 82 9.9
92 01:02:37 886 POLI ALAIN V1M 25 M 83 9.9
93 01:02:50 756 ASSELIN PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 84 9.9
94 01:03:00 885 PISANO FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 85 9.9
95 01:03:01 775 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 18 M 86 9.9
96 01:03:29 853 KERKOUR QUENTIN JUM 7 M 87 LMA/CSL 9.9
97 01:03:29 913 VIVET BAPTISTE JUM 8 M 88 LMA/CSL 9.9
98 01:03:29 761 BARA THOMAS JUM 9 M 89 LMA/CSA 9.9
99 01:03:37 782 CENNE ALAIN V1M 27 M 90 9.9
100 01:04:00 977 BAHI FARID SEM 26 M 91 9.9