Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : 53Km. Édition 2013.

53 Km
18/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
304 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:24:41 2 ABSALON JULIEN M1M 1 M 1 BMC MTB RACING TEAM 21.98
2 02:26:55 3 TEMPIER STEPHANE SEM 1 M 2 BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC 21.64
3 02:30:21 5 CANAL FABIEN SEM 2 M 3 ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC 21.15
4 02:31:58 23 TRARIEUX JULIEN ESPM 1 M 4 SC NICE JOLLYWEAR 20.93
5 02:33:03 21 URRUTY MAXIME ESPM 2 M 5 CREUSE OXYGENE 20.78
6 02:33:14 1 CHENEVIER ALEXIS SEM 3 M 6 SCOTT FRANCE 20.75
7 02:34:21 18 MOURIER EMILIEN SEM 4 M 7 CREUSE OXYGENE 20.60
8 02:35:47 44 DOUBEY LOIC ESPM 3 M 8 ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC 20.41
9 02:37:16 63 PORTAL THEO ESPM 4 M 9 NEWAY NICE AMSL VTT LEVENS 20.22
10 02:37:50 4 FOLCO MAXIME SEM 5 M 10 VELOROC LAPIERRE 20.15
11 02:38:27 12 BELLANGER THIBAUT SEM 6 M 11 VELOROC LAPIERRE 9.9
12 02:38:37 10 DUBAU LUDOVIC M2M 1 M 12 TEAM NEW CYCLING 9.9
13 02:38:38 15 LHENRY THIBAUD SEM 7 M 13 TEAM NEW CYCLING 9.9
14 02:42:13 8 DRECHOU HUGO ESPM 5 M 14 CALVISSON VTT 19.60
15 02:42:18 39 GRIOT THOMAS ESPM 6 M 15 R-VTT MORILLON 19.59
16 02:43:01 7 PASCAL GREGORY M1M 2 M 16 19.51
17 02:44:02 17 GUEYDAN REMI ESPM 7 M 17 ANNECY CC 19.39
18 02:44:51 16 BRAGAGIA FABIEN SEM 8 M 18 CUBE GIROMAGNY 19.29
19 02:45:29 73 MATHOU PAUL ESPM 8 M 19 TEAM NEW CYCLING 19.22
20 02:45:54 42 MIQUEL KEVIN ESPM 9 M 20 VELOROC LAPIERRE 19.17
21 02:46:46 26 PLANTET PIERRE-GEOFFROY SEM 9 M 21 9.9
22 02:47:29 13 PELIZZARI FLORENT SEM 10 M 22 VELOROC LAPIERRE 18.99
23 02:47:41 55 DANON MAXIME ESPM 10 M 23 CVAC VIENNE 18.96
24 02:48:20 521 PASCAL ADRIEN SEM 11 M 24 AC BAZANCOURT REIMS 18.89
25 02:48:55 6 FLANDRE HAROLD SEM 12 M 25 SSOL HABSHEIM 18.83
26 02:53:01 515 COLLINET THOMAS SEM 13 M 26 UNIVERS CYCLISTE VITRY FRIGNICOURT 18.38
27 02:53:03 19 GALANTE JONATHAN SEM 14 M 27 CREUSE OXYGENE 18.38
28 02:57:30 40 NA SANGHOON SEM 15 M 28 CALVISSON VTT 17.92
29 02:58:13 37 SAWADA TOKI ESPM 11 M 29 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 17.84
30 02:59:43 120 ROGIER BENOIT SEM 16 M 30 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 17.69
31 03:00:46 27 TURCAT EMERIC SEM 17 M 31 17.59
32 03:01:48 36 IGOULEN BENOIT SEM 18 M 32 LOOK BEAUME-DE-VENISE 17.49
33 03:05:16 516 TOPPAN JULIEN M1M 3 M 33 USP ISSOIRIENNE 17.16
34 03:05:16 60 JAN GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 34 ACBB 17.16
35 03:05:41 30 PARIS ALEXIS SEM 19 M 35 CLIC VTT 17.13
36 03:07:44 34 DURIN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 36 CVAC VIENNE/GO SPORT 16.94
37 03:07:57 65 DEFEVER ROBIN SEM 20 M 37 TEAM VTT LOZERE 16.92
38 03:08:03 124 NOGUEIRA ROMAIN ESPM 12 M 38 95-US DOMONT 16.91
39 03:08:32 69 RAPILLARD ARNAUD SEM 21 M 39 EGOBIKE-LES FLORANS 16.87
40 03:09:47 433 VIALAT ERIC SEM 22 M 40 TEAM XC 63 16.76
41 03:09:53 57 FAUTRERO THOMAS ESPM 13 M 41 VAUNAGE PASSION 16.75
42 03:09:53 147 REVAUX VALENTIN ESPM 14 M 42 ANNECY CC 16.75
43 03:10:05 56 GAUTHIER ANTHONY M1M 6 M 43 USPI 16.73
44 03:10:54 105 THOMAS VINCENT SEM 23 M 44 CALVISSON VTT 16.66
45 03:10:57 50 BERARD MICKAEL M1M 7 M 45 VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 16.65
46 03:11:18 87 PERRET JONATHAN ESPM 15 M 46 CREUSE OXYGENE 16.62
47 03:11:27 109 LE-CLAINCHE JIMMY SEM 24 M 47 95-US DOMONT 16.61
48 03:11:34 58 VAXELAIRE BENOIT M1M 8 M 48 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 16.60
49 03:12:45 46 FAY SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 49 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 16.50
50 03:12:48 71 BOURDON REMY ESPM 16 M 50 ANNECY CC 16.49
51 03:14:46 61 POL GREGORY ESPM 17 M 51 TEAM NEW CYCLING 16.33
52 03:15:23 32 IPERT LIONEL M2M 2 M 52 OC RAPHAELOIS 16.28
53 03:15:23 48 MENDOZA-JIMENEZ ERNESTO M1M 10 M 53 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 16.28
54 03:15:35 62 ROTIEL MATHIEU SEM 25 M 54 ASPTT VANNES TEAM PRO FERMETURES 16.26
55 03:16:01 179 BROSSARD LAURENT M1M 11 M 55 16.22
56 03:16:48 80 KARLESKIND MARC M2M 3 M 56 CC SARREBOURGEOIS 16.16
57 03:16:49 171 LEFEBVRE THEOPHILE SEM 26 M 57 OC RAPHAELOIS 16.16
58 03:18:08 426 DESSERPRIT MATHIEU SEM 27 M 58 EGOBIKE-LES FLORANS 9.9
59 03:19:08 52 GENTIL ROGER M3M 1 M 59 CVAC 15.97
60 03:19:21 53 BLAISE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 60 TEAM HASE ECC 15.95
61 03:19:52 241 MATHEAU ERIC M2M 4 M 61 VTT MIRAGE 15.91
62 03:20:42 129 DUPUIS WILLIAM SEM 28 M 62 ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE 15.84
63 03:20:49 126 REVERBEL SIMON M2M 5 M 63 VC-MIRAMAS 15.84
64 03:21:30 31 CHARNAY THEO ESPM 18 M 64 GARDANNE VELO 15.78
65 03:21:33 38 RASMUS EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 65 C3FVTT-CULTURE VELO METZ 15.78
66 03:22:24 90 VIAU CEDRIC M1M 13 M 66 CV PERNES 15.71
67 03:22:33 494 MAGNE VIRGILE M1M 14 M 67 AC BOUFFEMONT 15.70
68 03:23:10 131 KUSTER MARTIAL M1M 15 M 68 ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMAR 15.65
69 03:23:18 81 ROGIER KEVIN ESPM 19 M 69 CV PERNES 15.64
70 03:23:22 509 CHRISTEN VINCENT M1M 16 M 70 BOUTICYCLE NICE 15.64
71 03:23:25 508 DAUMAS GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 71 BOUTICYCLE NICE 15.63
72 03:23:36 139 MAVIER SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 72 ECO VILLEURBANNAIS 15.62
73 03:23:37 156 POUJOL JEROME SEM 30 M 73 TEAM VTT LOZERE 15.62
74 03:24:30 141 SCHULZE NICOLAS M1M 18 M 74 EC COLMAR 15.55
75 03:24:32 343 SAUVIN ALEXANDRE SEM 31 M 75 CC SARREBOURGEOIS 15.55
76 03:24:34 67 DELFINO BENJAMIN ESPM 20 M 76 ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC 15.55
77 03:26:33 133 PIERREL ARNAUD M1M 19 M 77 ASPTT VTT MULHOUSE 15.40
78 03:26:40 152 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE M2M 6 M 78 AVC SISTERON 15.39
79 03:26:51 240 SEYMAEVE BART M1M 20 M 79 VERMO OFF ROAD TEAM 15.37
80 03:27:00 92 NOWACKI ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 80 ACBB 15.36
81 03:27:36 408 LEROY-BLANC BENJAMIN M1M 21 M 81 OCR 15.32
82 03:27:53 150 HYNDERICK STEPHANE M2M 7 M 82 TEAM DES COSTES PELISSANNE 15.30
83 03:28:11 279 SAVINEL JEAN-MICHEL M1M 22 M 83 VC AMBERT 15.27
84 03:28:35 170 DUVAL ARNAUD M1M 23 M 84 ECO VILLEURBANNAIS 15.25
85 03:28:52 191 LAILY STEPHANE M2M 8 M 85 A.C.T.B 15.23
86 03:28:58 431 PRADES JONATHAN SEM 33 M 86 ECO VILLEURBANNE 15.22
87 03:29:20 107 BANDIERA LEO ESPM 21 M 87 AIX VTT THRIFTY 15.19
88 03:29:44 72 GRAUX KEVIN M1M 24 M 88 VC ROCHEVILLOIS 15.16
89 03:29:58 149 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN M1M 25 M 89 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 15.15
90 03:30:19 118 GAULANDEAU JULIEN M1M 26 M 90 95-US DOMONT 9.9
91 03:31:20 103 SOCQUET-JUGLARD ANTOINE ESPM 22 M 91 MB RACE 9.9
92 03:32:35 514 CULPIN DIDIER M2M 9 M 92 14.96
93 03:33:51 142 ANTONI BENOIT M2M 10 M 93 ECCOLMAR 14.87
94 03:34:20 154 BOISSY OLIVIER M3M 3 M 94 S.C.BOURG LES VALENCE 14.84
95 03:34:34 160 LABBE PIERRE M2M 11 M 95 DIJON SPORT CYCLISME 14.82
96 03:34:37 102 DARDENNES BERNARD M3M 4 M 96 VC ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 14.82
97 03:34:46 461 PLESSIS CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 97 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 14.81
98 03:34:51 471 BAVEREL FABRICE M2M 13 M 98 VELOROC CAVAILLON 14.80
99 03:34:52 143 PAGET LOIC M2M 14 M 99 AIX VTT THRIFTY 14.80
100 03:35:00 70 CHANTEAU PATRICE M3M 5 M 100 VTT EVASION POURPRE 14.79