Résultats

Martigues Carro
MARTIGUES-CARRO. Édition 2013.

15 Km
27/07/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
698 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:37 267 DISI DIEUDONE SEM 1 M 1 LYON METRPOLE 18.25
2 00:51:50 789 BOUAZZAOUI HEDI V1M 1 M 2 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 18.17
3 00:53:33 558 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.59
4 00:55:02 3 BAGUMA AUDACE SEM 3 M 4 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 9.9
5 00:55:21 539 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
6 00:55:26 74 AGRINIER ERIC V1M 3 M 6 CASP 30 16.99
7 00:56:18 171 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 7 PASSION COURSE/SCO ST MARGUERITE 16.73
8 00:56:27 263 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.69
9 00:56:33 508 MAURO MARIO V1M 4 M 9 US ISSOIRE 16.66
10 00:58:09 467 LOYAN DAMIEN SEM 6 M 10 COURIR A SAUSSET 16.20
11 00:58:26 120 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 11 ASCEA 9.9
12 00:58:27 425 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 8 M 12 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION 9.9
13 00:58:31 80 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 5 M 13 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 9.9
14 00:58:33 719 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 14 USTM RTM 9.9
15 00:58:40 823 CAMPET PASCAL V1M 6 M 15 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 9.9
16 00:58:50 565 PAILLASSON PIERRE SEM 9 M 16 ST MAUR 9.9
17 00:59:38 373 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 10 M 17 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 15.80
18 00:59:58 513 MEDIOUB SOFIAN SEM 11 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 15.71
19 01:00:12 184 CANITANO JORIS SEM 12 M 19 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 15.65
20 01:00:35 512 MEDIOUB JAMIL ESM 2 M 20 OM ATHLETISME 15.55
21 01:00:38 368 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 13 M 21 15.54
22 01:00:41 594 PISANO ENZO JUM 1 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.52
23 01:02:14 1 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 14 M 23 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 15.14
24 01:02:16 432 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 15 M 24 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.13
25 01:02:21 471 LYONNET NICOLAS SEM 16 M 25 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.9
26 01:02:32 734 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 7 M 26 AC SALONAIS 9.9
27 01:03:00 818 GUERRERO-GUERRA ANTONIO V1M 8 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.95
28 01:03:07 590 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 9 M 28 OCC CABRIES 14.92
29 01:03:25 690 TEISSIER REMI SEM 17 M 29 ASB 14.85
30 01:03:42 486 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 10 M 30 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 14.79
31 01:03:59 484 MARCELLI FLORENT SEM 18 M 31 14.72
32 01:04:05 465 LOUATI BEN V1M 11 M 32 KMS AUCHAN 14.70
33 01:04:42 370 GUIGON FAUSTIN SEM 19 M 33 OM ATHLETISME 14.56
34 01:04:46 817 DIOP BENOIT V2M 1 M 34 14.54
35 01:04:50 265 DESSE JEAN-YVES V1M 12 M 35 SALON TRIATHLON 14.53
36 01:05:25 717 VILLARET JEROME V1M 13 M 36 GARD ECO TRAIL 14.40
37 01:05:30 735 ZUNINO YVES V2M 2 M 37 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.38
38 01:05:40 306 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 38 MIRAMAS 14.35
39 01:05:48 814 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 20 M 39 OAMP 14.32
40 01:05:52 871 LANIEZ BRUNO V1M 14 M 40 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 14.30
41 01:05:56 166 BROIN EMMANUEL V2M 4 M 41 BONDOUFLE 14.29
42 01:06:04 856 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 21 M 42 FC BARBENTANE 14.26
43 01:06:13 763 MORALES FLORENT SEM 22 M 43 SLC MARTIGUES 14.23
44 01:06:17 134 BERTEI JULIEN SEM 23 M 44 14.21
45 01:06:29 812 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 15 M 45 AFSP VERGEDE 14.17
46 01:06:36 603 PRUGNE JEROME V1M 16 M 46 VILLEJUIF 14.14
47 01:06:38 552 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 24 M 47 CNS LAVERA 14.14
48 01:06:50 541 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 25 M 48 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 9.9
49 01:07:00 468 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 17 M 49 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
50 01:07:02 573 PAULO MICHEL V1M 18 M 50 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
51 01:07:10 674 SIMON STEPHANE V1M 19 M 51 ENDURANCESHOP AVIGNON CENTRE 9.9
52 01:07:22 383 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 26 M 52 13.98
53 01:07:35 631 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 5 M 53 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.94
54 01:08:08 75 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 20 M 54 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 13.83
55 01:08:10 560 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13.82
56 01:08:31 651 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.75
57 01:08:37 282 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 6 M 56 AC MIRAMAS 13.73
58 01:08:40 349 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 7 M 57 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.72
59 01:09:01 381 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 2 F 2 ACM 13.65
60 01:09:02 158 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 58 13.65
61 01:09:10 237 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 3 13.62
62 01:09:12 732 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 29 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.61
63 01:09:17 163 BRIGNONE FRANK V1M 21 M 60 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.60
64 01:09:24 725 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 3 M 61 13.57
65 01:09:27 842 ABBRUZZESE JEAN V1M 22 M 62 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.56
66 01:09:30 311 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 23 M 63 13.55
67 01:09:34 290 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 8 M 64 LYONDELL/VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.54
68 01:09:44 794 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 24 M 65 AC MIRAMAS 13.51
69 01:09:53 638 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 9 M 66 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.48
70 01:10:05 777 BASSET GAETAN SEM 30 M 67 13.44
71 01:10:08 490 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 68 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.43
72 01:10:12 132 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 25 M 69 @CRAU RUNNING 13.42
73 01:10:14 341 GIANI MICHEL V1M 26 M 70 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.41
74 01:10:15 852 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 27 M 71 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 13.41
75 01:10:18 491 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 4 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 13.40
76 01:10:30 689 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 72 13.36
77 01:10:31 786 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 29 M 73 13.36
78 01:10:53 602 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 74 SNSM STATION DE MARTIGUES 13.29
79 01:10:56 218 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 31 M 75 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.28
80 01:11:04 458 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 31 M 76 13.26
81 01:11:07 82 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 32 M 77 13.25
82 01:11:12 597 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 33 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.23
83 01:11:15 270 DRII KARIM SEM 32 M 79 13.22
84 01:11:18 419 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 34 M 80 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 13.21
85 01:11:23 845 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 33 M 81 AC MIRAMAS 13.20
86 01:11:33 149 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 34 M 82 13.17
87 01:11:37 707 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 35 M 83 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.15
88 01:11:38 350 GIMENEZ FRANCIS V2M 11 M 84 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.15
89 01:11:46 212 CHIKHAOUI LAURENT SEM 35 M 85 13.13
90 01:11:50 848 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 36 M 86 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
91 01:12:07 293 FEDAOUCHE BELGACEM V1M 36 M 87 9.9
92 01:12:16 849 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 37 M 88 9.9
93 01:12:19 417 LA-VILLA LAURENT SEM 37 M 89 9.9
94 01:12:30 600 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 38 M 90 @CRAU RUNNING 9.9
95 01:12:32 376 HAMET JULIEN SEM 39 M 91 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
96 01:12:42 838 MESSORI BERNARD V1M 38 M 92 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
97 01:12:43 588 PIALAT CEDRIC SEM 40 M 93 9.9
98 01:12:46 422 LAFONT JULIEN SEM 41 M 94 9.9
99 01:12:48 220 COITOUX DAVID V1M 39 M 95 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
100 01:12:52 759 CONSIL ANTONY SEM 42 M 96 9.9