Résultats

Tour des Remparts - 1500m. Édition 2013.

2 Km
10/02/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
306 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:48 562 LATOUR ROMAIN POM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.52
2 00:05:55 1124 ALOY CLEMENT POM 2 M 2 15.21
3 00:06:03 1117 MARTINEZ-GUTMANN MATHIAS POM 3 M 3 ASVBC 14.88
4 00:06:08 899 EDWARDS CIANA POF 1 F 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.67
5 00:06:15 1166 DORE FELIX POM 4 M 4 UAC 14.40
6 00:06:15 124 BOULHARRAK NADIR POM 5 M 5 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 14.40
7 00:06:16 425 ACHOUR WASSIM EAM 1 M 6 ECOLE JH FABRE A 14.36
8 00:06:23 1106 EL-MESBAHI SIHAME POF 2 F 2 9.9
9 00:06:28 863 TOUSSAINT MELIE POF 3 F 3 13.92
10 00:06:30 1170 BAILET MATHILDE POF 4 F 4 CSAMA 13.85
11 00:06:30 373 DAROURI MARWAN POM 6 M 7 ECOLE JH FABRE B 13.85
12 00:06:31 170 WERLE PATRICK POM 7 M 8 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 13.81
13 00:06:32 40 RAMBAUD VICTOR POM 8 M 9 13.78
14 00:06:34 970 ARNAUD PAUL POM 9 M 10 13.71
15 00:06:34 724 VISOMBLAIN FLORIAN POM 10 M 11 ACEP VALREAS 13.71
16 00:06:34 807 EL-HACHMI MEHDI POM 11 M 12 FOULEE CASTEL-PAPALE 13.71
17 00:06:39 370 AHAMADI KELLIAN POM 12 M 13 ECOLE JH FABRE B 13.53
18 00:06:39 1161 RUIVARD TITOUAN POM 13 M 14 13.53
19 00:06:39 298 ECH-CHAREF SOFIANE POM 14 M 15 ECOLE MASSILLARGUES 13.53
20 00:06:40 1163 DESCHENAUX ELOISE EAF 1 F 5 13.50
21 00:06:42 1107 GAROUI DYLAN POM 15 M 16 13.43
22 00:06:42 371 ZENASNI ZAKARIA POM 16 M 17 ECOLE JH FABRE B 13.43
23 00:06:44 1156 YAHYAOUI OTHMANE EAM 2 M 18 13.37
24 00:06:45 41 BABUT JADE POF 5 F 6 13.33
25 00:06:47 238 M-JADEK HEDI POM 17 M 19 ECOLE COUBERTIN 13.27
26 00:06:47 70 BRESSON AMBRE POF 6 F 7 ECOLE VERTES RIVES 13.27
27 00:06:48 609 MARCHANDOT SOLENE POF 7 F 8 ASAD MONTELIMAR 13.24
28 00:06:49 720 AUBANEL REMY POM 18 M 20 ACEP VALREAS 13.20
29 00:06:50 1123 ALOY JULIEN EAM 3 M 21 13.17
30 00:06:50 506 EL-HILALI HAMEZA EAM 4 M 22 ECOLE JH FABRE B 13.17
31 00:06:50 738 MELLAH AMY POF 8 F 9 ECOLE VERTES RIVES B 13.17
32 00:06:51 379 PAUPERT MATHTHIS POM 19 M 23 ECOLE JH FABRE B 13.14
33 00:06:52 636 ELISABETH JINNY POM 20 M 24 ECOLE MASSILLARGUES 9.9
34 00:06:56 862 TOUSSAINT TILIA EAF 2 F 10 9.9
35 00:06:56 856 SANCHEZ RAPHAEL POM 21 M 25 CAS AVIGNON 9.9
36 00:06:56 1118 AIFAOUI NIHAD POF 9 F 11 MISTRAL TRI 9.9
37 00:06:57 1101 MATTERA JULIETTE EAF 3 F 12 9.9
38 00:06:59 297 CHAABANE YOUSRA POF 10 F 13 ECOLE MASSILLARGUES 9.9
39 00:06:59 133 BOUADAR RIAD EAM 5 M 26 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
40 00:07:00 288 MEZOUAR YANIS POM 22 M 27 ECOLE MASSILLARGUES 9.9
41 00:07:01 416 KRIMOU FAHD EAM 6 M 28 ECOLE JH FABRE B 9.9
42 00:07:03 401 TARHLISSIA ANSEM EAF 4 F 14 ECOLE JH FABRE B 9.9
43 00:07:03 812 STASSI ELIO EAM 7 M 29 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 9.9
44 00:07:03 814 VANHOUTTE ESTEBAN EAM 8 M 30 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 9.9
45 00:07:03 813 STASSI JULES EAM 9 M 31 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 9.9
46 00:07:04 438 DJELASSI MOHAMED-ALI POM 23 M 32 ECOLE JH FABRE A 9.9
47 00:07:04 472 TIOUIRI QUAIS POM 24 M 33 ECOLE JH FABRE A 9.9
48 00:07:05 1165 BOIVIN NATHAN POM 25 M 34 9.9
49 00:07:06 815 VANHOUTTE KILLIAN EAM 10 M 35 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 9.9
50 00:07:06 79 MAAS MARIA POF 11 F 15 ECOLE VERTES RIVES A 9.9
51 00:07:08 242 YASSINE ELIA POF 12 F 16 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
52 00:07:08 897 BRIGANO FLAVIO EAM 11 M 36 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
53 00:07:10 772 KAJOUAI YANNIS POM 26 M 37 ECOLE SAINT GABRIEL 9.9
54 00:07:11 1113 ALLEMAND MAYLINE POF 13 F 17 CSAMA 9.9
56 00:07:13 132 BENABDELKADER AMINE EAM 12 M 39 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
57 00:07:14 901 MORCILLO EWEN POM 27 M 40 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 9.9
58 00:07:14 546 NAJJARI RAYAN EAM 13 M 41 ECOLE THIERS 9.9
59 00:07:14 810 LICHIR FARID POM 28 M 42 FOULEE CASTEL-PAPALE 9.9
60 00:07:15 805 BLANC-DEYDIER LOISE POF 14 F 18 FOULEE CASTEL-PAPALE 9.9
61 00:07:15 123 COULIBRANT KEWAN EAM 14 M 43 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 9.9
62 00:07:17 465 N-ZI YANNIS POM 29 M 44 ECOLE JH FABRE A 9.9
63 00:07:17 1104 MICHEL YOHAN POM 30 M 45 9.9
64 00:07:18 860 MILAN ROBIN EAM 15 M 46 9.9
65 00:07:19 1126 OLSEN ANTOINE EAM 16 M 47 9.9
66 00:07:20 451 LAUER MARK POM 31 M 48 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
67 00:07:20 624 MADIH AYOUB POM 32 M 49 ECOLE JH FABRE A 9.9
68 00:07:23 260 BELBACHIR ISMAEL EAM 17 M 50 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 9.9
70 00:07:26 857 SOLEILHET LUCIEN POM 33 M 52 CAS AVIGNON 9.9
71 00:07:26 151 LALOUH ABDEL-MALIK EAM 18 M 53 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
72 00:07:27 65 RECEL ALIX EAM 19 M 54 ECOLE VERTES RIVES 9.9
73 00:07:29 806 BOIVIN ELOISE EAF 5 F 19 FOULEE CASTEL-PAPALE 9.9
74 00:07:30 66 MELLAH AMINE EAM 20 M 55 ECOLE VERTES RIVES 9.9
75 00:07:32 719 BELLIER BASTIEN POM 34 M 56 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
76 00:07:32 137 COQUELET MATHIAS EAM 21 M 57 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
77 00:07:33 539 DEHAM AMAR EAM 22 M 58 ECOLE THIERS 9.9
78 00:07:34 119 OUERTATANI OTHMAN EAM 23 M 59 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 9.9
79 00:07:36 138 DALI-SLIMANE MOHAMED EAM 24 M 60 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
80 00:07:38 1114 FORESTA MARIE POF 15 F 20 9.9
81 00:07:38 540 DUMAS MAYEUL EAM 25 M 61 ECOLE THIERS 9.9
82 00:07:40 842 MILLIOT AMINE EAM 26 M 62 CAS AVIGNON 9.9
83 00:07:40 129 AFSAS LAYANE EAF 6 F 21 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
84 00:07:42 1122 MONFRAY ELOISE POF 16 F 22 UAC CARPENTRAS 9.9
85 00:07:46 435 CHAYAKHI HANANE EAF 7 F 23 ECOLE JH FABRE A 9.9
86 00:07:48 286 CHAABANE MOHAMED-H POM 35 M 63 ECOLE MASSILLARGUES 9.9
87 00:07:48 838 BENAOUJJA MEDHI EAM 27 M 64 CAS AVIGNON 9.9
88 00:07:49 391 AYMEN CHAOUCH EAM 28 M 65 ECOLE JH FABRE B 9.9
89 00:07:50 351 SAUVAYRE BENJAMIN EAM 29 M 66 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 9.9
90 00:07:51 590 CHARLET MEO EAM 30 M 67 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
91 00:07:51 145 EL-YAHYAOUI NEJWA EAF 8 F 24 ECOLE COUBERTIN 9.9
92 00:07:51 75 MATHIEU DYLAN POM 36 M 68 ECOLE VERTES RIVES 9.9
93 00:07:53 1125 NITARD AGATHE EAF 9 F 25 9.9
94 00:07:54 125 NAEL ADJABI POM 37 M 69 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 9.9
95 00:07:54 60 HADJ-HACENE ILHAN EAM 31 M 70 ECOLE VERTES RIVES 9.9
96 00:07:54 121 BRICARD PAUL EAM 32 M 71 ECOLE FARFANTELLO 9.9
97 00:07:55 877 LAMKDMI ANWAR EAM 33 M 72 9.9
98 00:07:55 628 CHAIB ANIS EAM 34 M 73 ECOLE JH FABRE B 9.9
99 00:07:56 415 GOUDGIL KHALIL EAM 35 M 74 ECOLE JH FABRE B 9.9
100 00:07:56 722 BESNIER VINCENT POM 38 M 75 ACEP VALREAS 9.9