Résultats

Fuvelaine : 13Km. Édition 2013.

13 Km
06/01/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
566 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:38 918 SABER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISM 17.88
2 00:43:38 919 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 2 M 2 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISM 17.88
3 00:44:00 861 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.73
4 00:45:36 933 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 4 M 4 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISM 9.9
5 00:45:53 879 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 5 M 5 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION 17.00
6 00:46:20 660 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 6 M 6 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.83
7 00:46:32 735 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 7 M 7 POWERSPORT CAP NATURE 16.76
8 00:47:30 736 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.42
9 00:47:35 835 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 9 16.39
10 00:48:12 408 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 8 M 10 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 16.18
11 00:48:26 1139 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 9 M 11 ASSA 9.9
12 00:48:29 950 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 3 M 12 9.9
13 00:48:32 677 MARTIN DAVID SEM 10 M 13 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 9.9
14 00:48:38 350 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS V1M 4 M 14 9.9
15 00:49:16 922 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 11 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.83
16 00:49:34 538 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 12 M 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.74
17 00:49:37 845 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 5 M 17 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 15.72
18 00:49:40 620 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 6 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.70
19 00:49:46 449 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 13 M 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.67
20 00:50:18 495 CIAMPINI MARC SEM 14 M 20 TRIATHLAIX 15.51
21 00:50:39 463 BURLES GERALD SEM 15 M 21 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.40
22 00:51:49 354 CARITAN PATRICK V2M 1 M 22 CA BELVES 9.9
23 00:51:50 410 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 7 M 23 9.9
24 00:51:51 744 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 8 M 24 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
25 00:52:19 947 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 25 SPARTRAIL 14.91
26 00:52:21 752 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 9 M 26 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.90
27 00:52:33 718 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 10 M 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.84
28 00:52:33 755 ROLET BARTHELEMY SEM 17 M 28 14.84
29 00:52:36 971 KEBAILI LARBI V2M 2 M 29 14.83
30 00:52:50 768 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 30 OVS 14.76
31 00:53:01 839 CALATRABA LIONEL SEM 18 M 31 USTM RTM JOGGING 14.71
32 00:53:03 888 LIMBARDET OLIVIER SEM 19 M 32 DGA ESSAI EN VOLS ISTRES 14.70
33 00:53:16 954 JORMA ALAIN V2M 3 M 33 CLES GARDANNE 14.64
34 00:53:16 939 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 4 M 34 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 14.64
35 00:53:20 910 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 35 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.63
36 00:53:26 469 CARLOTTI FRANCK SEM 21 M 36 14.60
37 00:53:27 697 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 22 M 37 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.59
38 00:53:28 930 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 12 M 38 REALTOR SEM 14.59
39 00:53:35 628 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 39 AC MIRAMAS/ARTEC VALORISATION 14.56
40 00:53:40 535 DOUCET NICOLAS SEM 23 M 40 14.53
41 00:53:42 793 TRON ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 41 14.53
42 00:53:44 838 CABARDOS GILLES V1M 13 M 42 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.52
43 00:53:44 908 PLATA JEAN-PIERRE SEM 24 M 43 REALTOR SEM 14.52
44 00:53:44 706 NASCA FRANCK SEM 25 M 44 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 14.52
45 00:53:47 638 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 45 14.50
46 00:54:00 979 COMBES JEAN-MARC V2M 6 M 46 14.44
47 00:54:04 702 MUSSARD BRUNO V1M 14 M 47 14.43
48 00:54:05 348 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 48 14.42
49 00:54:10 974 BORDERIE REGIS V1M 15 M 49 14.40
50 00:54:13 1145 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 16 M 50 14.39
51 00:54:17 797 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 17 M 51 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/SPEEDY CLUB PROVEN 14.37
52 00:54:32 690 MICHEL NICOLAS V1M 18 M 52 14.30
53 00:54:43 957 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 2 M 53 CG 13 14.26
54 00:55:04 447 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 1 JOGGER TOULON 14.16
55 00:55:12 852 DAVOINE FRANCK V1M 19 M 54 TRIATHL'AIX 14.13
56 00:55:16 373 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 20 M 55 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
57 00:55:18 787 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 27 M 56 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
58 00:55:34 695 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 21 M 57 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
59 00:55:39 438 BIANAY ERIC V1M 22 M 58 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9
60 00:55:40 413 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 7 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:55:41 801 VERDY DIMITRI SEM 28 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
62 00:55:48 699 MOUHOUBI MOUSSA V1M 23 M 61 CSA BMPM 13.98
63 00:55:52 896 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 8 M 62 13.96
64 00:55:54 599 N:Anonyme 599 P:Anonyme 599 V1M 24 M 63 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.95
65 00:55:58 798 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 29 M 64 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.94
66 00:56:05 548 ERNSTBERGER JEROME SEM 30 M 65 EPM13 13.91
67 00:56:05 851 DANTIN STEPHANE SEM 31 M 66 TRIATHL'AIX 13.91
68 00:56:21 442 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 25 M 67 ALLURE LIBRE 13.84
69 00:56:27 1263 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 26 M 68 AIL ROUSSET 13.82
70 00:56:30 612 HUBERT MARC SEM 32 M 69 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 13.81
71 00:56:33 566 FOURET CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 70 TRIATHLAIX 13.79
72 00:56:34 928 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 71 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.79
73 00:56:34 931 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 33 M 72 EUROCOPTER 13.79
74 00:56:39 849 COITOUX DAVID V1M 28 M 73 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.77
75 00:56:42 523 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 29 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.76
76 00:56:48 579 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC V2M 10 M 75 CLES GARDANNE 13.73
77 00:56:52 356 GRAZIANI ERIC V1M 30 M 76 CLES GARDANNE 13.72
78 00:56:54 360 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 11 M 77 13.71
79 00:57:00 632 JUVENAL REMY SEM 34 M 78 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.68
80 00:57:05 585 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 12 M 79 13.66
81 00:57:07 987 ADAM MARC V2M 13 M 80 13.66
82 00:57:12 613 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 14 M 81 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.64
83 00:57:14 684 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 2 KMS 13.63
84 00:57:14 714 PASSONI GIOVANNI V2M 15 M 82 TRIATHLAIX 13.63
85 00:57:15 338 BRUNO PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 83 13.62
86 00:57:15 568 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 31 M 84 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.62
87 00:57:17 675 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 85 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.62
88 00:57:24 557 FERME CHRISTOPHE V2M 18 M 86 AIL ROUSSET 13.59
89 00:57:25 424 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 32 M 87 13.58
90 00:57:32 847 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 33 M 88 13.56
91 00:57:43 705 NANTHAVONGDOUANGSY CHANTHY SEM 35 M 89 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 13.51
92 00:57:54 512 COPIATTI BRUNO V1M 34 M 90 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.47
93 00:57:59 878 N:Anonyme 878 P:Anonyme 878 V1M 35 M 91 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.45
94 00:58:10 651 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR V1M 36 M 92 USTM RTM JOGGING 13.41
95 00:58:14 723 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 93 13.39
96 00:58:23 951 LONG RICHARD V1M 37 M 94 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.36
97 00:58:28 920 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 38 M 95 13.34
98 00:58:28 526 DAVIN GILLES V1M 39 M 96 13.34
99 00:58:30 897 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 19 M 97 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.33
100 00:58:32 355 GRAZIANI VALERIE V1F 3 F 3 CLES GARDANNE 13.33