Résultats

Foulee du coeur : 5km. Édition 2012.

5 Km
08/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
119 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:09 234 LEFEBVRE FRANCK V1M 1 M 1 16.53
2 00:18:17 327 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 2 16.41
3 00:18:36 293 PERFETTI FRANCOIS SEM 1 M 3 16.13
4 00:19:20 264 MARTINO LUCIEN V3M 1 M 4 15.52
5 00:19:30 222 CHARRA DENIS V2M 1 M 5 15.38
6 00:19:37 328 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 3 M 6 15.29
7 00:19:49 279 TAORMINA VINCENT SEM 2 M 7 15.14
8 00:20:00 244 BARTHELEMY BRUNO V1M 4 M 8 15.00
9 00:20:18 329 FALDUTO ANTOINE BEM 1 M 9 14.78
10 00:20:26 339 LECADRE JULES CAM 1 M 10 14.68
11 00:20:32 319 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 11 14.61
12 00:21:01 274 OJADOS JEAN SEM 3 M 12 14.27
13 00:21:24 231 MICEMINI ROLAND V1M 6 M 13 9.9
14 00:21:32 301 PEYRON JEROME SEM 4 M 14 13.93
15 00:21:53 270 NICOLAS MICHEL V2M 2 M 15 13.71
16 00:22:11 331 COGNASSE JEAN-PIERRE V1M 7 M 16 13.52
17 00:22:19 343 AMAR SEBASTIEN MIM 1 M 17 13.44
18 00:22:23 232 BOUASSE PIERRE-FRANCOIS V2M 3 M 18 13.40
19 00:22:32 315 GASQUE PATRICK SEM 5 M 19 13.31
20 00:23:08 282 GAUCH JEAN-JACQUES V2M 4 M 20 9.9
21 00:23:10 228 JULLIEN NICOLAS V1M 8 M 21 9.9
22 00:23:14 316 GIANONE HENRICK MIM 2 M 22 9.9
23 00:23:19 296 LONGUEVILLE CEDRIC SEM 6 M 23 9.9
24 00:23:24 235 ASTIER OLIVIER SEM 7 M 24 9.9
25 00:23:53 322 LACOMBE JULIE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
26 00:24:01 246 SAVAZZI REMI SEM 8 M 25 9.9
27 00:24:04 226 JANOV STEPHANE SEM 9 M 26 9.9
28 00:24:10 292 GAZANO E V1M 9 M 27 9.9
29 00:24:16 321 GARELLA JEAN-BRICE V1M 10 M 28 9.9
30 00:24:22 294 COLLIN ELODIE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
31 00:24:24 273 GOKA CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 29 9.9
32 00:24:28 337 VILLAIN MARC V2M 6 M 30 9.9
33 00:24:30 336 PENISSON VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 9.9
34 00:24:34 313 AZEMA NATHALIE V1F 3 F 4 9.9
35 00:24:38 320 FALDUTO CELINE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
36 00:24:46 271 BLOT KATIA SEF 3 F 6 9.9
37 00:25:07 227 JANOV JONATHAN ESM 1 M 31 9.9
38 00:25:23 286 GALITTI SAMUEL SEM 10 M 32 9.9
39 00:25:28 324 EYSSERIC JULIA V1F 4 F 7 9.9
40 00:25:33 230 NAVARRO LUDOVIC SEM 11 M 33 9.9
41 00:25:35 278 ESPINOSA FABRICE V1M 11 M 34 9.9
42 00:25:37 342 ANDLAGABO EL-KAHIB SEM 12 M 35 9.9
43 00:25:40 265 OUDIN JULIEN SEM 13 M 36 9.9
44 00:25:43 223 FERRARA SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 37 9.9
45 00:25:49 258 VIGNAROLI LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 38 9.9
46 00:26:07 242 VILNERIS THOMAS SEM 16 M 39 9.9
47 00:26:09 225 SOYER LORRIS MIM 3 M 40 9.9
48 00:26:11 241 VILLANI FRANCOIS BEM 2 M 41 9.9
49 00:26:27 323 LIDQVIST REGINA V1F 5 F 8 9.9
50 00:26:49 266 ORSATELLI FABIEN SEM 17 M 42 9.9
51 00:26:55 214 BENVENUTI CLAUDE V3M 2 M 43 9.9
52 00:27:05 334 DELON SYLVAIN V1M 12 M 44 9.9
53 00:27:26 338 MARCHAL CAROLINE V1F 6 F 9 9.9
54 00:27:35 314 REBAI ALAIN V2M 7 M 45 9.9
55 00:27:56 229 PAUL PASCAL BEM 3 M 46 9.9
56 00:28:03 257 LAVILLE MARIE-LAURE SEF 4 F 10 9.9
57 00:28:07 236 WEINZAEPFEL JOSEPH V2M 8 M 47 9.9
58 00:28:10 300 DASILVA MICHAEL SEM 18 M 48 9.9
59 00:28:17 344 UTZERI MATHIEU SEM 19 M 49 9.9
60 00:28:36 221 GASTON ELODIE ESF 1 F 11 9.9
61 00:29:00 287 ARCELLIA FABIEN SEM 20 M 50 9.9
62 00:29:03 326 GUILLEMET STEPHAN JUM 1 M 51 9.9
63 00:29:49 219 NICHTERWITZ FRANCINE V2F 1 F 12 9.9
64 00:29:51 269 BARATIN FANNY SEF 5 F 13 9.9
65 00:30:07 317 CORTOT JEAN-PIERRE V2M 9 M 52 9.9
66 00:30:31 295 DELON BRIGITTE V1F 7 F 14 9.9
67 00:30:40 148 PEDERSIN JEAN-MARIE V3M 3 M 53 9.9
68 00:30:44 151 VOLLAIRE CELINE BEF 1 F 15 9.9
69 00:30:49 218 BOSC PASCALE V2F 2 F 16 9.9
70 00:30:51 312 AZEMA DENIS V1M 13 M 54 9.9
71 00:31:00 252 BELKHATIR MOCTEFA BEM 4 M 55 9.9
72 00:31:21 215 ERRERA BRIGITEE V2F 3 F 17 9.9
73 00:31:22 263 MONCHAMP FABIENNE SEF 6 F 18 9.9
74 00:31:26 220 FERNANDEZ VIVIANE V1F 8 F 19 9.9
75 00:31:28 245 MAILLAN CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 56 9.9
76 00:31:34 243 BELLET SYLVIE V1F 9 F 20 9.9
77 00:31:41 238 DECORY LUCIE V2F 4 F 21 9.9
78 00:31:51 217 BOSC LEA CAF 1 F 22 9.9
79 00:31:55 216 BOSC CAROLINE SEF 7 F 23 9.9
80 00:32:17 260 CATELAN MORGANE SEF 8 F 24 9.9
81 00:32:18 284 BUARD GWENNOLE V1M 14 M 57 9.9
82 00:32:20 240 CHANTOSSEL MIREILLE V2F 5 F 25 9.9
83 00:32:30 298 MORELLO ANTOINE ESM 2 M 58 9.9
84 00:32:44 261 ARGOUD VERONIQUE V1F 10 F 26 9.9
85 00:33:08 299 BAHA MORAD JUM 2 M 59 9.9
86 00:33:17 224 GACCI OMAR V3M 5 M 60 9.9
87 00:33:31 237 VITALIS MARION ESF 2 F 27 9.9
88 00:33:39 239 VIGNAROLI JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 10 M 61 9.9
89 00:35:26 309 LAURET PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 62 9.9
90 00:35:51 233 PERIDON MYLENE SEF 9 F 28 9.9
91 00:37:56 249 FONTAINE CINOY SEF 10 F 29 9.9
92 00:38:41 255 NEGLO CAMILLE SEF 11 F 30 9.9
93 00:38:42 256 MATHIEU ALICIA SEF 12 F 31 9.9
94 00:39:12 297 DELON EMILY SEF 13 F 32 9.9
95 00:39:14 335 DELON MELANIE CAF 2 F 33 9.9
96 00:40:05 325 YAHIA ALI V3M 6 M 63 9.9
97 00:40:37 259 ABRAN AUDREY SEF 14 F 34 9.9
98 00:40:46 248 FERNANDEZ M V3M 7 M 64 9.9
99 00:40:52 247 CHABOT ANDRE V3M 8 M 65 9.9
100 00:41:08 277 RAFFO LYDIA V1F 11 F 35 9.9