Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 10Km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
03/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
1174 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:53 3072 LAPORTE KEVIN SEM 1 M 1 PLM CONFLANS 18.82
2 00:32:11 2781 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 2 M 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 18.64
3 00:32:16 2966 GUILCHER DAVID SEM 3 M 3 AS ROMAGNAT 18.60
4 00:32:26 3607 VICENTE LAURENT SEM 4 M 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 18.50
5 00:32:49 2772 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 5 M 5 KM610 18.28
6 00:32:52 2796 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 6 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 18.26
7 00:33:01 3442 ROUILLON BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 7 EAG 18.17
8 00:33:18 3336 PERUZZO VINCENT SEM 8 M 8 GUC 9.9
9 00:33:46 3544 THEUREL JEAN SEM 9 M 9 ATHLETISME AIX EN PROVENCE 17.77
10 00:33:46 2807 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 10 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 17.77
11 00:33:59 2797 EXBRAYAT BENOIT SEM 11 M 11 CMI TULLINS 17.66
12 00:34:02 3510 SORIA LOIC ESM 1 M 12 M2AM 17.63
13 00:34:12 3399 REBOLLO DAMIEN SEM 12 M 13 17.54
14 00:34:16 2682 DAVID JULIAN SEM 13 M 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 17.51
15 00:34:21 3514 SOUES BRUNO SEM 14 M 15 ACP AGDE 17.47
16 00:34:24 2539 BUISSON CYRIL SEM 15 M 16 SAINT CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL 17.44
17 00:34:26 3575 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 16 M 17 AC SALONAIS 17.42
18 00:34:49 2738 DRIDIER HACHEMI V1M 1 M 18 ASVBC 17.23
19 00:34:52 2860 GALIBERT JULIAN SEM 17 M 19 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 17.21
20 00:34:55 2509 BRAJON MAXIME SEM 18 M 20 ATHLE LOZERE 17.18
21 00:34:56 2904 GERARDIN RAPHAEL V1M 2 M 21 17.18
22 00:34:59 3545 THIAM ALIOU SEM 19 M 22 17.15
23 00:35:00 1207 TARIKET MUSTAPHA V1M 3 M 23 AC MIRAMAS 17.14
24 00:35:07 2350 AMO THOMAS SEM 20 M 24 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 9.9
25 00:35:11 2915 GIL MICHAEL V1M 4 M 25 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
26 00:35:16 2592 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 21 M 26 CASA 9.9
27 00:35:40 3102 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 5 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 16.82
28 00:35:43 3609 VICTORIA PATRICE V1M 6 M 28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 16.80
29 00:35:50 2842 FOURNIER OLIVIER SEM 22 M 29 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.74
30 00:35:51 3636 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 7 M 30 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONNAIS 16.74
31 00:35:53 2357 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 23 M 31 ASVBC 16.72
32 00:35:54 3171 INCONNU V1M 8 M 32 16.71
33 00:36:01 3084 LE-COQUEN MICHAEL SEM 24 M 33 VELAY ATHLETISME 16.66
34 00:36:04 2331 AITOUAHRA MOHAMED ESM 2 M 34 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 16.64
35 00:36:04 3508 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER V1M 9 M 35 ATHLE LOZERE 16.64
36 00:36:10 3352 PLA ANTOINE JUM 1 M 36 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 16.59
37 00:36:20 2528 BRUC OLIVIER SEM 25 M 37 ASSP VERGEZE 16.51
38 00:36:26 2779 EL-HASNAOUI RACHID SEM 26 M 38 ASVBC 16.47
39 00:36:26 3566 TRAMOND GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 39 CMI 16.47
40 00:36:29 2773 EL-BERRAK KARIM SEM 28 M 40 PEROLS FOOTING 16.45
41 00:36:32 2702 DELOCHE JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 10 M 41 16.42
42 00:36:33 2993 HUSSENOT OLIVIER V1M 11 M 42 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONNAIS 16.42
43 00:36:35 3408 REVERSAT JOHNNY SEM 29 M 43 ASSP VERGEZE 16.40
44 00:36:37 3353 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 12 M 44 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.39
45 00:36:42 2356 ARMAND MIKAEL V1M 13 M 45 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 16.35
46 00:36:43 3220 MILLET BORIS JUM 2 M 46 RSA 16.34
47 00:36:52 3343 PICARD THIBAUD V1M 14 M 47 CMI 16.27
48 00:36:53 3083 LAVERGNE BERTRAND SEM 30 M 48 RUNNING CLUB ARPAGON 16.27
49 00:36:53 2919 GIMENEZ JOSE V1M 15 M 49 COURIR A VERGEZE 16.27
50 00:36:54 3364 PORTES JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 16 M 50 CAP MELGUEIL 16.26
51 00:36:56 3440 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 31 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.25
52 00:36:57 3052 LACROIX FREDERIC V2M 1 M 52 ACA 16.24
53 00:36:59 3115 LIAUTAUD BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 53 ASSP VERGEZE 16.22
54 00:37:02 2791 ERARD SERGE V1M 17 M 54 ASVBC 16.20
55 00:37:02 3363 PORTES CEDRIC JUM 3 M 55 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 16.20
56 00:37:04 2345 AMEDURI DAMIEN JUM 4 M 56 16.19
57 00:37:04 2717 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 57 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.19
58 00:37:12 725 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 34 M 58 SMA 16.13
59 00:37:13 3268 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 59 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 9.9
60 00:37:18 3456 SAGNET CHRISTIAN V1M 18 M 60 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 9.9
61 00:37:20 3619 VITTOZ YANNICK SEM 36 M 61 CMI 9.9
62 00:37:22 2368 AUBERY JEREMY SEM 37 M 62 9.9
63 00:37:23 3401 RECH CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 63 JOG'IN GAGES 9.9
64 00:37:24 3038 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 20 M 64 NESTLE WATER 9.9
65 00:37:27 2882 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 65 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
66 00:37:32 2618 CHLILEK ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 66 15.99
67 00:37:33 3598 VERRIER REMI SEM 40 M 67 ASPTT CLERMONT 15.98
68 00:37:35 3048 LACOSTE DAVID V1M 21 M 68 ASSP VERGEZE 15.96
69 00:37:38 3488 SELTNER GARY SEM 41 M 69 15.94
70 00:37:42 2614 CHEYNOUX THIERRY V1M 22 M 70 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 15.92
71 00:37:47 2397 BATTAGLIA FRANCK V1M 23 M 71 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND 15.88
72 00:37:53 2409 BELABED AMAR SEM 42 M 72 ACRA ARLES 15.84
73 00:37:53 2930 GIRAUDON CYRIL SEM 43 M 73 LA RIVATIERE 15.84
74 00:37:53 3168 MARRE DAVID SEM 44 M 74 15.84
75 00:37:56 2577 CAZE OLIVIER V1M 24 M 75 CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS 15.82
76 00:37:57 2697 DELAVAL THEODORE SEM 45 M 76 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 15.81
77 00:38:00 2594 CHANDEZ FREDERIC V1M 25 M 77 15.79
78 00:38:01 3554 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 26 M 78 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 15.78
79 00:38:04 3382 RABANY STEPHANE V1M 27 M 79 ACO FIRMINY 15.76
80 00:38:19 2588 CHALARD JEAN-YVES V2M 2 M 80 15.66
81 00:38:19 2897 GEIGER CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 81 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.66
82 00:38:24 3479 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 46 M 82 FC BARBENTANE 15.63
83 00:38:25 2434 BESSE BAPTISTE JUM 5 M 83 ASSP VERGEZE 15.62
84 00:38:26 3562 TOUBOUL JORDAN CAM 1 M 84 USA AUBENAS 15.61
85 00:38:28 2571 CATALANO THIERRY V1M 29 M 85 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 15.60
86 00:38:28 3117 LIMONGI MICHEL SEM 47 M 86 ENZO TEAM 15.60
87 00:38:30 2777 EL-HADAFE ADIL SEM 48 M 87 AS ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES FOOTBALL 15.58
88 00:38:30 2496 BOURDON GUILLAUME SEM 49 M 88 ASVBC 15.58
89 00:38:30 3252 MOSSLER JOHANN SEM 50 M 89 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 15.58
90 00:38:34 2497 BOURDON PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 90 ASVBC 15.56
91 00:38:34 2698 DELGADO GILBERT V2M 3 M 91 BCAM 15.56
92 00:38:40 3580 VALENTIN STEPHANE SEM 51 M 92 CMI TULLINS 15.52
93 00:38:45 2895 GAZANHES ROBIN SEM 52 M 93 15.48
94 00:38:45 2947 GOURDON FRANCK V1M 31 M 94 15.48
95 00:38:47 3376 PRZYBYLA-TOSCANO JONATHAN SEM 53 M 95 15.47
96 00:38:47 3141 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 32 M 96 ASVBC 15.47
97 00:38:49 2481 BORIE FLORIAN ESM 3 M 97 M2AM 15.46
98 00:38:51 2843 FOURNIER XAVIER SEM 54 M 98 ASVA VILENEUVE LES AVIGNON 15.44
99 00:38:52 885 FILLET LILIAN V1M 33 M 99 CMI DE TULLINS 15.44
100 00:38:53 3114 LHUILLIER JEAN-MARC V1M 34 M 100 JOGGING CASTELNAU LE LEZ 15.43