Résultats

9ème Ronde Pédestre de Cornillon-Confoux. Édition 2012.

11 Km
07/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
343 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:55 410 BOUAMER TAREK SEM 1 M 1 AC LANCON 17.72
2 00:38:30 393 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 2 M 2 CS AVIGNON MONTFAVET 17.45
3 00:39:06 394 SABER FADEL SEM 3 M 3 CS AVIGNON MONTFAVET 17.19
4 00:39:13 350 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 4 M 4 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION 17.14
5 00:40:16 411 MEROUANG BRAHIM V1M 1 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.69
6 00:40:22 170 CANITANO JORIS SEM 5 M 6 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 16.65
7 00:41:47 163 NALIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 7 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
8 00:42:03 221 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 8 15.98
9 00:42:09 218 RAVAUD GREGORY V1M 3 M 9 VC MIRAMAS 15.94
10 00:42:10 310 MEMBRIVES CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 10 AC MIRAMAS 15.94
11 00:42:24 211 BLANC LIONEL V1M 5 M 11 AC ST REMY 15.85
12 00:42:32 126 AIT-AMER OMAR SEM 7 M 12 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.80
13 00:42:41 383 PRADE CEDRIC SEM 8 M 13 15.74
14 00:42:45 412 GODEFROY SAMUEL SEM 9 M 14 15.72
15 00:42:57 175 VIAL THIBAUD SEM 10 M 15 15.65
16 00:43:10 286 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 6 M 16 AC MIRAMAS 15.57
17 00:43:15 389 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 7 M 17 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15.54
18 00:43:20 398 LACOUR DAVID V1M 8 M 18 15.51
19 00:43:23 399 LOUATI BEN V1M 9 M 19 KMS AUCHAN 15.49
20 00:43:26 392 YEMMOUNI MOURIR SEM 11 M 20 CS AVIGNON MONTFAVET 15.47
21 00:43:51 136 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 10 M 21 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.32
22 00:44:11 236 VILLARET JEROME SEM 12 M 22 GARD ECO TRAIL 15.21
23 00:44:15 192 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 1 M 23 CE DASSAULT 15.19
24 00:44:27 195 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 24 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
25 00:44:33 285 CAPUT SYLVAIN SEM 14 M 25 9.9
26 00:44:36 119 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
27 00:44:51 172 CASTAING GEORGES-ERIC V1M 11 M 27 14.98
28 00:44:58 381 FISCHER YOANN V1M 12 M 28 PASS RUNNING 14.94
29 00:45:04 199 GILLET PATRICK V2M 2 M 29 CITABEL SPORT LUXEMBOURG 14.91
30 00:45:27 328 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 3 M 30 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.79
31 00:45:45 366 MICHEL PAUL SEM 16 M 31 14.69
32 00:45:52 219 FLORES DOMINIQUE V1M 13 M 32 14.65
33 00:46:34 8 PAULO MICHEL SEM 17 M 33 SLC MARTIGUES 14.43
34 00:46:40 10 GUILLEMOZ PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 18 M 34 FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE 14.40
35 00:46:49 208 BOZZI PIERRE SEM 19 M 35 14.35
36 00:46:58 397 BEQ SYLVAIN SEM 20 M 36 14.31
37 00:47:00 168 DIAZ SERGE SEM 21 M 37 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.30
38 00:47:02 308 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 14 M 38 14.29
39 00:47:05 345 OUDOT FREDERIC SEM 22 M 39 14.27
40 00:47:06 340 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 15 M 40 AC SALON 14.27
41 00:47:13 355 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 23 M 41 14.23
42 00:47:31 97 HANNA PIERR V1M 16 M 42 14.14
43 00:47:42 396 FRAIMONT JEAN-PAUL SEM 24 M 43 CS AVIGNON MONTFAVET 9.9
44 00:47:45 143 LEYDIER DANIEL V1M 17 M 44 SPORT PASSION VAUCLUSE 9.9
45 00:47:54 157 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 18 M 45 9.9
46 00:47:55 297 DUCRO GERARD V1M 19 M 46 AC SALON 9.9
47 00:48:04 378 RENOULT LAURENT V1M 20 M 47 13.98
48 00:48:13 299 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 25 M 48 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.94
49 00:48:29 242 BLANC BERNARD V1M 21 M 49 13.86
50 00:48:46 356 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 1 F 1 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.78
51 00:48:48 74 GARCIN FREDERIC V1M 22 M 50 13.77
52 00:48:50 335 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 2 13.76
53 00:48:51 349 GROS REGIS V1M 23 M 51 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.76
54 00:49:16 313 CONTE GEORGES V3M 1 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 13.64
55 00:49:36 401 ENRICO OLIVIER V1M 24 M 53 13.55
56 00:49:36 9 GUEDIN JEAN-JACQUES V1M 25 M 54 13.55
57 00:49:41 347 DUTARTRE MARC V2M 4 M 55 13.53
58 00:49:48 216 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 26 M 56 13.49
59 00:49:59 370 PEILLE ANDONI CAM 1 M 57 13.44
60 00:50:02 315 MIGIANU THIERRY V1M 26 M 58 SLC MARTIGUES 13.43
61 00:50:20 244 GUAVEIA OLIVIER SEM 27 M 59 13.35
62 00:50:23 373 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 2 F 3 13.34
63 00:50:25 380 CAUBET BERNARD V2M 5 M 60 13.33
64 00:50:27 421 LASCALES TRISTAN ESM 1 M 61 13.32
65 00:50:28 206 FAUCI FABRICE SEM 28 M 62 13.32
66 00:50:31 270 BATAILLARD MICHAEL V1M 27 M 63 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 13.30
67 00:50:41 106 CLEMENTE STEPHANE SEM 29 M 64 13.26
68 00:50:42 301 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 30 M 65 13.25
69 00:50:44 14 BOURGEOIS GREGORY SEM 31 M 66 13.25
70 00:50:47 23 RUEDA QUENTIN SEM 32 M 67 13.23
71 00:51:07 296 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 68 MASSALIA CYCLISME 13.15
72 00:51:15 352 LUCCIONI BENOIT SEM 33 M 69 9.9
73 00:51:16 135 DEVOUX FABIEN SEM 34 M 70 9.9
74 00:51:28 388 SAILLANT FABRICE SEM 35 M 71 SORGUES TRIATHLON 9.9
75 00:51:30 264 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 3 F 4 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVER MOURIES 9.9
76 00:51:32 94 ALIAOUI CHARLY V2M 7 M 72 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
77 00:51:34 369 BULTEL FRANCOIS V1M 28 M 73 9.9
78 00:51:36 118 CAUDRON GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 74 9.9
79 00:51:38 322 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 37 M 75 EUROCOPTER 9.9
80 00:51:39 407 MARARD MORGAN SEM 38 M 76 9.9
81 00:51:42 417 FIORI YOANN SEM 39 M 77 13.00
82 00:51:44 420 LOYER FLORIAN SEM 40 M 78 9.9
83 00:51:50 110 BLANCO GILLES V2M 8 M 79 CNS LAVERA 9.9
84 00:51:56 247 BANNEROT FRANCK V1M 29 M 80 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
85 00:52:02 344 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 81 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
86 00:52:09 294 TEREBINTO JEAN-DANIEL V1M 30 M 82 9.9
87 00:52:12 186 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 9 M 83 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
88 00:52:15 272 HARBOURG GUILLAUME SEM 42 M 84 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 9.9
89 00:52:19 248 FOURNIER FRANCK V1M 31 M 85 AS ROGNAC TENNIS 9.9
90 00:52:21 249 MENY GAETAN V1M 32 M 86 9.9
91 00:52:24 88 FOUCHIER DAVID V1M 33 M 87 9.9
92 00:52:26 140 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM SEM 43 M 88 9.9
93 00:52:28 169 LAGET SERGE V2M 10 M 89 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
94 00:52:35 131 MORVAN GREGORY SEM 44 M 90 9.9
95 00:52:36 40 FACON CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 91 9.9
96 00:52:43 17 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 11 M 92 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
97 00:52:51 278 FAURE RENE V2M 12 M 93 9.9
98 00:52:53 268 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 35 M 94 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 9.9
99 00:52:57 276 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 1 F 5 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 9.9
100 00:52:59 78 BARBAU CHRISTOPHE ESM 2 M 95 9.9