Résultats

2ème course nature de La Ciotat. Édition 2012.

15 Km
18/11/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
479 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:49 365 BARGETTO MAXIME MES 0 M 0 SCO MARSEILLE 16,73
2 00:54:03 141 FERRAT THIERRY MSE 1 M 0 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 16,65
3 00:55:40 426 PELLEGRINI STEEVE MSE 2 M 0 16,17
4 00:57:33 324 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE MV1 1 M 0 15,64
5 00:59:12 412 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID MV1 2 M 0 MASSILIA MARATHON 15,2
6 00:59:29 436 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 3 M 0 15,13
7 00:59:43 1 ALMASTIAN JEAN MSE 3 M 0 TEAM PASSION COURSE OCCP LA CIOTAT 15,07
8 01:00:42 451 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE MSE 4 M 0 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14,83
9 01:01:01 489 VETTE SERGE MV1 4 M 0 ESPM 14,75
10 01:01:11 279 PIRIOU LOIC MSE 5 M 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 14,71
11 01:01:32 183 HAI-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL MV1 5 M 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14,63
12 01:01:56 370 GROS JEREMY MSE 6 M 0 AS FONTAINE 14,53
13 01:01:59 54 BUENO FRANCOIS MV1 6 M 0 14,52
14 01:02:04 44 BOUDA STEPHANE MSE 7 M 0 14,5
15 01:02:20 148 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MSE 8 M 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 14,44
16 01:02:28 358 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI MSE 9 M 0 14,41
17 01:02:39 295 REGNERIE PASCAL MSE 10 M 0 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14,37
18 01:03:07 444 DEVERESI GUILLAUME MJU 1 M 0 14,26
19 01:03:35 348 VANDAMME NICOLAS MSE 11 M 0 PACAVENTURE LA CIOTAT 14,15
20 01:03:44 463 DADOURIAN ERIC MV1 7 M 0 14,12
21 01:03:57 359 VOLPE MAXENCE MSE 12 M 0 PACAVENTURE 14,07
22 01:04:03 465 SAUVAGE BRICE MSE 13 M 0 14,05
23 01:04:26 405 MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 14 M 0 13,97
24 01:04:40 375 FAIVRE JEAN-LUC MV1 8 M 0 SL JOGGING CLUB 13,92
25 01:04:41 416 MAISSE RENAUD MSE 15 M 0 13,91
26 01:04:54 203 KERVEILLANT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 16 M 0 13,87
27 01:04:59 260 OULIANOVA MARIANNA FV1 1 F 0 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13,85
28 01:05:02 349 VASSEUR LOIC MSE 17 M 0 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,84
29 01:05:17 364 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE MV1 9 M 0 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13,78
30 01:05:30 366 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE MV1 10 M 0 13,74
31 01:05:56 144 FORLI LAURENT MSE 18 M 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13,65
32 01:06:06 307 ROMANO LAURENT MV1 11 M 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13,61
33 01:06:11 209 LAFFORIE PATRICK MV2 1 M 0 13,6
34 01:06:18 92 DAUMAS JEREMY MSE 19 M 0 13,57
35 01:06:20 21 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL MV1 12 M 0 13,57
36 01:06:22 65 N:Anonyme 65 P:Anonyme 65 MSE 20 M 0 LASCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 13,56
37 01:06:23 200 JEANNET MICHAEL MSE 21 M 0 MTC 13,56
38 01:06:25 303 RINGEISSEN JACQUES MV2 2 M 0 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 13,55
39 01:06:57 284 POTY BERTRAND MV1 13 M 0 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13,44
40 01:07:07 241 MICHEL DIDIER MV1 14 M 0 13,41
41 01:07:11 96 DE-PETRIS ALAIN MV1 15 M 0 CSPCG 13 13,4
42 01:07:15 483 GARNIER PATRICE MV1 16 M 0 13,38
43 01:07:17 179 GUIVARCH YVES MV1 17 M 0 LA CIOTAT 13,38
44 01:07:32 410 DENIS DAVID MSE 22 M 0 13,33
45 01:07:36 247 MOREL CLAUDE MV1 18 M 0 13,31
46 01:07:38 363 CLERIN BERNARD MV2 3 M 0 KM42175 13,31
47 01:07:46 428 BOYER BRICE MSE 23 M 0 13,28
48 01:07:57 458 BOUDIA ABDELKADER MSE 24 M 0 13,24
49 01:08:00 156 GIANI MICHEL MV1 19 M 0 A A ALLAUDIENNE 13,23
50 01:08:29 314 SANTONI FRANCK MSE 25 M 0 13,14
51 01:08:33 108 DENIZE FLORIMOND MSE 26 M 0 13,13
52 01:08:57 182 N:Anonyme 182 P:Anonyme 182 MV1 20 M 0 13,05
53 01:08:59 500 SOUCHAL JEAN MSE 27 M 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 13,05
54 01:09:01 190 HURSTEL OLIVIER MV2 4 M 0 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,04
55 01:09:04 441 BIANAY ERIC MV1 21 M 0 USTM-RTM 13,03
56 01:09:14 356 VILA FABRICE MSE 28 M 0 COURIR A ST CYR SUR MER 13
57 01:09:17 492 LONGO GILBERT MV2 5 M 0 ASM VIEUX PORT 12,99
58 01:09:25 91 DANTI FRANCOIS MV1 22 M 0 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,97
59 01:09:26 221 LILLO ERIC MV2 6 M 0 SEPTEME 12,96
60 01:09:28 45 BOURDELAS GILLES MSE 29 M 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12,96
61 01:09:29 255 NGUYEN-BARTHELEMY CHRISTINE FV1 2 F 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12,95
62 01:09:32 73 COLL JEAN-PIERRE MV2 7 M 0 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 12,94
63 01:09:33 184 HAMMADI SOFIEN MSE 30 M 0 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12,94
64 01:09:36 239 MEYER ROBIN MV1 23 M 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12,93
65 01:09:42 352 VERRECCHIA ALEXANDRE MES 2 M 0 12,91
66 01:09:45 162 GIRAUD DENIS MV1 24 M 0 REALTOR COURSE A PIED 12,9
67 01:10:00 341 TRIMAILLE BAPTISTE MSE 31 M 0 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 12,86
68 01:10:05 119 DUBOIS ERIC MV1 25 M 0 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 12,84
69 01:10:07 445 BOUISSON THOMAS MES 3 M 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 12,84
70 01:10:17 51 BRIGNONE FRANK MV1 26 M 0 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12,81
71 01:10:18 327 SOLER MAXIME MES 4 M 0 OCCP 12,8
72 01:10:20 369 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MV1 27 M 0 PASSION COURSE 12,79
73 01:10:22 35 BERREWAERTS BERNARD MV2 8 M 0 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 12,79
74 01:10:24 384 BRUNO PHILIPPE MV1 28 M 0 12,79
75 01:10:26 257 NOLAN RACHEL FSE 1 F 0 12,78
76 01:10:27 70 CHIKHAOUI LAURENT MSE 32 M 0 12,77
77 01:10:30 66 CHERON NOEL MV1 29 M 0 12,77
78 01:10:36 435 TISSERAND JULIEN MSE 33 M 0 12,75
79 01:10:39 132 EVERS QUENTIN MSE 34 M 0 12,74
80 01:10:43 53 BRUNO JEREMY MES 5 M 0 CLSG 26/6 12,73
81 01:10:45 124 DURTESTE GEOFFREY MSE 35 M 0 12,72
82 01:10:54 39 BOISBINEUF ERIC MSE 36 M 0 12,69
83 01:10:57 8 TERZIAN GREGORY MSE 37 M 0 12,69
84 01:11:01 377 RAEPPEL JEAN-PIERRE MV1 30 M 0 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12,67
85 01:11:03 477 HONNORE DENIS MV1 31 M 0 12,67
86 01:11:04 361 ZANINI PATRICK MV2 9 M 0 USC SEPTEMES 12,66
87 01:11:07 415 CARA LOUIS MV1 32 M 0 USTM-RTM 12,66
88 01:11:11 189 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 10 M 0 12,64
89 01:11:20 43 BOUCHER DEWI MSE 38 M 0 12,62
90 01:11:29 446 BOUISSON LUC MV1 33 M 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 12,59
91 01:11:38 97 DEBENATH FRANCOIS MSE 39 M 0 12,56
92 01:11:52 89 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 11 M 0 12,52
93 01:12:16 194 IMMORDINO JEAN MV1 34 M 0 KMS 12,45
94 01:12:28 346 VACHIAS YANN MV1 35 M 0 12,42
95 01:12:30 138 FAVRO RICHARD MV1 36 M 0 12,41
96 01:12:35 471 JAGER PASCAL MV2 12 M 0 12,4
97 01:12:45 486 SAIDJ MOHAMED MV1 37 M 0 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12,37
98 01:12:48 121 DUCROCQ GILLES MV2 13 M 0 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12,36
99 01:12:52 438 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR MV1 38 M 0 USTM-RTM 12,35
100 01:13:05 214 LECHEVALLIER STEPHANE MV1 39 M 0 12,31