Résultats

LE DEFI DES PLAGES - 10 KM. Édition 2012.

10 Km
25/11/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
138 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:05 1224 COSTANTIN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 1 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 16.27
2 00:43:28 1392 CADET FABIEN V1M 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 15.00
3 00:43:45 1370 GONZALEZ FABIEN SEM 1 M 3 SMA 14.91
4 00:43:55 1331 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 2 M 4 14.85
5 00:44:47 1333 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA 14.56
6 00:44:56 1323 VERHASSELT VIRGILE SEM 3 M 5 14.51
7 00:45:08 1348 NICOLLIN SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 6 14.45
8 00:45:40 1328 THOMAS GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 7 14.28
9 00:46:00 1337 RIBBE PIERRE SEM 6 M 8 14.18
10 00:47:23 1242 N:Anonyme 1242 P:Anonyme 1242 V1M 3 M 9 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 13.76
11 00:47:48 1388 CHAUVIN OLIVIER V2M 1 M 10 TONTONTRAILERS 13.64
12 00:48:07 1327 TONNEL JOSSELIN SEM 7 M 11 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 13.55
13 00:48:09 1398 AUVRAY JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 12 ESL FRANCHEVILLE 13.55
14 00:48:16 1382 DUPUIS QUENTIN SEM 8 M 13 13.51
15 00:48:41 1383 DUBUS MICKAEL SEM 9 M 14 13.40
16 00:49:15 1330 SIMON NICOLAS SEM 10 M 15 13.24
17 00:49:36 1241 SANCHIO PASCAL V1M 5 M 16 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 13.15
18 00:49:44 1369 GONZALEZ LAURENT SEM 11 M 17 9.9
19 00:49:50 1239 MET LAURENT V1M 6 M 18 9.9
20 00:49:53 1212 CLAVEL DAVID V1M 7 M 19 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
21 00:50:13 1205 LACQUOIS SAMUEL SEM 12 M 20 9.9
22 00:50:21 1355 LESCIEUX PIERRE SEM 13 M 21 9.9
23 00:50:36 1371 GIBERT GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 22 9.9
24 00:50:54 1263 SIMON ROMAIN SEM 15 M 23 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 9.9
25 00:50:57 1367 HERR SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 24 TROYES TRIATHLON 9.9
26 00:51:23 1210 LAMBERT FRANCOIS SEM 16 M 25 9.9
27 00:51:27 1229 LEONARD LAURENT V1M 9 M 26 9.9
28 00:51:39 1349 NGUYEN LENY SEM 17 M 27 9.9
29 00:51:53 1353 LOPEZ NOEL V2M 2 M 28 9.9
30 00:52:02 1215 WAUQUIER PATRICK V2M 3 M 29 FOULEE PELISSANAISE 9.9
31 00:52:15 1372 GEIGER SANDRINE SEF 1 F 2 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
32 00:52:23 1257 BRIGNOLI JEROME SEM 18 M 30 9.9
33 00:52:35 1243 MARTEL YVES-MARIE SEM 19 M 31 9.9
34 00:52:47 1384 DELRANC THIERRY V2M 4 M 32 CHATEAURENARD 9.9
35 00:53:12 1220 RICCARDI TURQUATO V2M 5 M 33 9.9
36 00:53:21 1377 FABRIGOULE OLIVIER SEM 20 M 34 9.9
37 00:53:25 1368 GORRY VINCENT V1M 10 M 35 MULTITEC 9.9
38 00:53:29 1232 GILLES LOUIS V3M 1 M 36 9.9
39 00:53:46 1264 KAMIL ABDEL-BACED SEM 21 M 37 9.9
40 00:54:00 1378 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 3 9.9
41 00:54:12 1233 AUBERTIN CAROLINE SEF 3 F 4 9.9
42 00:54:13 1366 IBANEZ CLAUDE V2M 6 M 38 9.9
43 00:54:45 1335 ROCHA ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 39 9.9
44 00:55:02 1268 GOSSET MAXIME SEM 23 M 40 9.9
45 00:55:06 1389 CEREZUELA GINES V2M 7 M 41 9.9
46 00:55:23 1234 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL SEM 24 M 42 9.9
47 00:55:43 1321 VERMARE LAURENT V1M 11 M 43 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
48 00:55:45 1373 GAUGRY BRUNO V2M 8 M 44 9.9
49 00:56:08 1216 BARTHALOIS FRANCOISE SEF 4 F 5 9.9
50 00:56:31 1204 ALZAS MARILYN V1F 2 F 6 RUNNING MONTPELLIER 9.9
51 00:56:45 1203 ALZAS THIERRY V2M 9 M 45 RUNNING MONTPELLIER 9.9
52 00:57:10 1399 ANDRE AUDREY SEF 5 F 7 9.9
53 00:57:13 1395 BARAT SYLVAIN SEM 25 M 46 9.9
54 00:57:21 1245 GALICHET ANNE V1F 3 F 8 9.9
55 00:57:24 1255 TISSERON CEDRIC SEM 26 M 47 9.9
56 00:57:31 1237 GRAU PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 48 SNSM PORT CAMAGUE 9.9
57 00:57:46 1223 MONTIER PASCAL V2M 10 M 49 9.9
58 00:57:47 1256 TISSERON NATHALIE SEF 6 F 9 9.9
59 00:57:54 1320 VEZZANI GREGORY SEM 27 M 50 9.9
60 00:57:56 1390 CAUMON MARIE V1F 4 F 10 MULTITEC 9.9
61 00:58:00 1358 LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE SEM 28 M 51 9.9
62 00:58:05 1246 GAYTE PASCAL V3M 2 M 52 9.9
63 00:58:07 1236 LE-DELLION OLIVIER SEM 29 M 53 9.9
64 00:58:19 1351 MARIN MICHAEL SEM 30 M 54 9.9
65 00:58:35 1338 REQUISTON CELINE SEF 7 F 11 9.9
66 00:58:39 1235 PANNIER LAURIANNE SEF 8 F 12 9.9
67 00:58:46 1350 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE SEF 9 F 13 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 9.9
68 00:58:49 1346 NOUET GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 55 9.9
69 00:58:58 1254 GERIN VIRGINIE SEF 10 F 14 9.9
70 00:59:09 1244 AMORICH DENIS V1M 13 M 56 9.9
71 00:59:11 1226 CASTELNAU MATHIEU SEM 32 M 57 INP TOULOUSE 9.9
72 00:59:16 1211 CLAVEL CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 58 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
73 00:59:19 1209 JUAN FRANCOIS V2M 11 M 59 9.9
74 00:59:50 1356 LESAULNIER BRUNO SEM 33 M 60 9.9
75 00:59:57 1374 FRANKL MICHAEL SEM 34 M 61 9.9
76 01:00:10 1357 LE-ROUX JEAN-JACQUES V2M 12 M 62 VALENCE D AGEN TRIATHLON 9.9
77 01:00:20 1391 CASTEAU SEVERINE SEF 11 F 15 9.9
78 01:00:55 1325 VECCHIE STEPHANE V1M 14 M 63 9.9
79 01:01:02 1354 LONG JEAN-PAUL V1M 15 M 64 9.9
80 01:01:26 1322 VERMARE ANNE V1F 5 F 16 9.9
81 01:01:31 1252 INCONNU NNN SEM 35 M 65 9.9
82 01:01:33 1238 VERDER CHRISTIAN SEM 36 M 66 COURIR AIGUES MORTES 9.9
83 01:02:11 1213 WAGNER DOMINIQUE V2M 13 M 67 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
84 01:02:13 1208 N:Anonyme 1208 P:Anonyme 1208 V1M 16 M 68 9.9
85 01:02:50 1201 MAZEL JEAN V3M 4 M 69 9.9
86 01:02:54 1375 FRANCOIS SANDER SEM 37 M 70 9.9
87 01:03:16 1266 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE V2F 1 F 17 COSSLMA 9.9
88 01:03:30 1228 CASTELNAU FREDERIC V1M 17 M 71 9.9
89 01:03:35 1260 BATAILLE PIERRE V2M 14 M 72 9.9
90 01:03:38 1336 RIPERT CAROLE V2F 2 F 18 FOULEE BALMEENNE 9.9
91 01:03:41 1206 PULLARA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 18 M 73 BEAUCAIRE/TARASCON 9.9
92 01:03:42 1207 AUDIFREDI NATHALIE V1F 6 F 19 CAISSARGUES 9.9
93 01:03:53 1319 VIELLE MARIE-PIERRE V2F 3 F 20 FFSGL 9.9
94 01:04:01 1379 FABRE ISABELLE V1F 7 F 21 9.9
95 01:04:03 1376 FOURNIER LAURENT V1M 19 M 74 9.9
96 01:04:17 1222 LOPEZ CLAUDINE V3F 1 F 22 9.9
97 01:05:10 1240 FENOUILLET SARAH SEF 12 F 23 CREDIT AGRICOLE LR 9.9
98 01:05:12 1217 VIGNANO FLORENCE V1F 8 F 24 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
99 01:05:19 1251 FORTAIN RENE V3M 5 M 75 9.9
100 01:05:42 1380 EMONET RAPHAEL SEM 38 M 76 9.9