Résultats

Course Aix s’élance. Édition 2012.

10 Km
15/09/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
602 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:03 932 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 ATHLEG PROVENCE 18.72
2 00:32:53 809 RICARD STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 18.25
3 00:34:01 831 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.64
4 00:34:48 832 THEUREL JEAN SEM 4 M 4 AC CHENOVE 17.24
5 00:34:55 923 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 1 M 5 ENDURANCE SHOP-EYGUIERES 17.18
6 00:34:58 564 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 6 17.16
7 00:35:54 681 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.71
8 00:36:08 946 IVARA DIDIER SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.61
9 00:36:24 961 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 6 M 9 POWERSPORT.FR 16.48
10 00:36:27 852 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.46
11 00:36:30 618 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 8 M 11 MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 16.44
12 00:36:36 930 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 9 M 12 16.39
13 00:36:45 533 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 10 M 13 FOULEES DU LORIOT 16.33
14 00:36:47 829 TEISSIER REMI SEM 11 M 14 AS BERRE 16.31
15 00:36:50 637 GRIFFON YANN SEM 12 M 15 16.29
16 00:37:06 667 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 13 M 16 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 16.17
17 00:37:09 937 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 14 M 17 POWERSPORT.FR 16.15
18 00:37:12 572 CANITANO JORIS SEM 15 M 18 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 16.13
19 00:37:15 599 DANVEAU NICOLAS SEM 16 M 19 9.9
20 00:37:21 635 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 17 M 20 9.9
21 00:37:33 950 GUERRERO ANTONIO V1M 4 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.98
22 00:37:35 525 ERDINGER FABRICE SEM 18 M 22 CADRE 15.96
23 00:37:36 1485 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 23 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15.96
24 00:37:38 675 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 19 M 24 L&D COORDINATION 15.94
25 00:37:52 939 N:Anonyme 939 P:Anonyme 939 SEM 20 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.85
26 00:38:01 828 TARDIEU NYKAEN JUM 1 M 26 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 15.78
27 00:38:08 341 DORNINI LORENZO JUM 2 M 27 ECO1 15.73
28 00:38:15 568 BURLES GERALD SEM 21 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.69
29 00:38:19 544 BANON ARNAUD SEM 22 M 29 AIX LYON 15.66
30 00:38:22 882 QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.64
31 00:38:31 695 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 5 M 30 15.58
32 00:38:50 957 D'ORLOFF MICHEL SEM 23 M 31 15.45
33 00:38:53 502 BALLU SIMON JUM 3 M 32 ECO2 15.43
34 00:38:56 401 RAYNEAU VINCENT JUM 4 M 33 PC 15.41
35 00:39:08 555 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 34 OM ATHLETISME 15.33
36 00:39:10 915 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 25 M 35 15.32
37 00:39:12 878 HOFFMANN MARIE-PIERRE V1F 2 F 2 AJS LA GARDE 15.31
38 00:39:15 685 MILLE SERGE V1M 6 M 36 APM 15.29
39 00:39:16 577 CARRARA JEANYVES V1M 7 M 37 TEAM TINABICI 15.28
40 00:39:16 574 CARLOTTI FRANCK SEM 26 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 15.28
41 00:39:19 657 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 27 M 39 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.26
42 00:39:24 392 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE JUM 5 M 40 PC 15.23
43 00:39:26 554 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 28 M 41 15.22
44 00:39:36 679 MATHIEU SYLVAIN SEM 29 M 42 15.15
45 00:39:40 642 HADJ KADER SEM 30 M 43 POMPIER AIX 15.13
46 00:39:42 678 MASSON LAURENT V1M 8 M 44 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
47 00:39:43 315 DESGREES-DU-LOU GONZAGUE JUM 6 M 45 MPSI1 9.9
48 00:39:49 922 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 31 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
49 00:39:57 917 GASTALDI BENJAMIN ESM 1 M 47 KMS 9.9
50 00:40:00 909 FISHER YOANN V1M 9 M 48 15.00
51 00:40:03 662 LELEU JEROME SEM 32 M 49 14.98
52 00:40:07 611 ESTEPA PATRICK V1M 10 M 50 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 14.96
53 00:40:24 686 MONG GILLES V1M 11 M 51 14.85
54 00:40:30 435 PACHA GUILLAUME JUM 7 M 52 PSI 14.81
55 00:40:33 693 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 2 M 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.80
56 00:40:38 607 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 54 POMPIER AIX 14.77
57 00:40:39 293 LANG GEOFFREY JUM 8 M 55 MPSI2 14.76
58 00:40:54 327 REYBAUD ARNAUD JUM 9 M 56 MPSI1 14.67
59 00:40:58 421 DELAFORGE JEAN-PHILIPPE JUM 10 M 57 PSI 14.65
60 00:41:01 509 DUPLAY GILLES ESM 2 M 58 ECO2 14.63
61 00:41:01 300 NAMSI ALEXANDRE JUM 11 M 59 MPSI2 14.63
62 00:41:02 411 BONDIL JASON JUM 12 M 60 PSI 14.62
63 00:41:07 668 LOUVIOT JAMES V2M 3 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
64 00:41:08 357 ULRICH THOMAS JUM 13 M 62 ECO1 14.59
65 00:41:12 865 FRENTZ LAURENT V1M 12 M 63 14.56
66 00:41:14 929 MANIN JEAN-BENOIT ESM 3 M 64 14.55
67 00:41:16 890 MAYADE LIONEL SEM 34 M 65 CADRE 14.54
68 00:41:17 553 BLANCO DAVID SEM 35 M 66 EGUILLES ECOS 14.53
69 00:41:19 243 BOURTOUL JEAN-MARIE JUM 14 M 67 PCSI 14.52
70 00:41:20 958 INCONNU JUM 15 M 68 14.52
71 00:41:22 275 BLEIER BERENGER V1M 13 M 69 MPSI2 14.50
72 00:41:23 934 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 14 M 70 14.50
73 00:41:25 884 FANIA HERVE SEM 36 M 71 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 14.49
74 00:41:26 863 AUZOU KEVIN SEM 37 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.48
75 00:41:32 322 HODEMON DAVID JUM 16 M 73 MPSI1 14.45
76 00:41:40 444 THEVENON RONAN JUM 17 M 74 PSI 14.40
77 00:41:44 584 COITOUX DAVID V1M 15 M 75 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.38
78 00:41:47 598 DAMESIN HUGUES SEM 38 M 76 14.36
79 00:41:48 936 GENIN ADRIEN SEM 39 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.35
80 00:41:49 356 TIGNEL BENOIT JUM 18 M 78 ECO1 14.35
81 00:41:51 822 SEELEUTHNER HERVE V2M 4 M 79 VEDAS ENDURANCE 14.34
82 00:41:51 343 GRIALOU GAUTIER CAM 1 M 80 ECO1 14.34
83 00:42:00 688 ORIO LAURENT V1M 16 M 81 APM 14.29
84 00:42:03 810 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 5 M 82 14.27
85 00:42:06 634 GRASSI LOIC CAM 2 M 83 14.25
86 00:42:13 965 GRIMALOU CLOTAIRE CAM 3 M 84 GOUL SPORTIF 14.21
87 00:42:14 244 BUTTIN VICTOR JUM 19 M 85 PCSI 14.21
88 00:42:16 661 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 40 M 86 LES MILLES 14.20
89 00:42:20 894 LEROY PASCAL V1M 17 M 87 14.17
90 00:42:22 647 HUBERT MARC SEM 41 M 88 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE BERRE L'ETANG 14.16
91 00:42:27 379 PICOT GAUTIER JUM 20 M 89 LET1 14.13
92 00:42:28 971 INCONNU JUM 21 M 90 14.13
93 00:42:29 390 BARTH PAUL-HENRY JUM 22 M 91 PC 9.9
94 00:42:31 340 DELORY JULIEN ESM 4 M 92 ECO1 9.9
95 00:42:36 910 NIN GILLES SEM 42 M 93 COURIR A VELAUX 9.9
96 00:42:37 676 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 18 M 94 COURIR A MEYREUIL-TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
97 00:42:38 947 ALVAREZ JEAN-NOEL SEM 43 M 95 TEAM KOLENJI AGUIO 9.9
98 00:42:39 839 INCONNU JUM 23 M 96 9.9
99 00:42:42 536 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 6 M 97 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
100 00:42:45 480 BRANDALISE ANTOINE ESM 5 M 98 LET2 9.9