Résultats

10Km de la Cité des Papes. Édition 2012.

10 Km
09/09/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
519 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:04 455 NIYONKURU ABRAHAM SEM 1 M 1 ATHLEG PROVENCE 19.96
2 00:30:06 409 JARRI LHOUSSINE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 19.93
3 00:30:20 430 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN SEM 3 M 3 ATHLEG PROVENCE 19.78
4 00:30:26 456 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 4 M 4 ATHLEG PROVENCE 19.72
5 00:30:41 478 HABASSA ABDELHADI SEM 5 M 5 19.55
6 00:30:48 72 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 6 M 6 LA FRANCE 19.48
7 00:31:22 77 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 7 M 7 ESPM 19.13
8 00:32:10 193 CHAPERON DAMIEN V1M 1 M 8 GHAA 18.65
9 00:32:15 120 VALAT DAVID SEM 8 M 9 OM-TEAM MARATHONIEN 18.60
10 00:32:48 452 DE-FREITAS JEFFREY ESM 1 M 10 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 18.29
11 00:32:59 189 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 9 M 11 CASA AVIGNON 18.19
12 00:33:22 1356 AZZAZ KARIM SEM 10 M 12 WELLNESS 17.98
13 00:33:54 298 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 11 M 13 17.70
14 00:34:30 428 TARGUES VINCENT ESM 2 M 14 17.39
15 00:34:31 67 BERHANU-EDJIGU JOANNIS ESM 3 M 15 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.38
16 00:34:38 166 MARQUIS LAURENT SEM 12 M 16 AREVA 17.32
17 00:34:40 265 TINFOU MUSTAPHA V1M 2 M 17 OM ATHLETISME 17.31
18 00:34:42 145 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 18 RUNNING CONSEIL 17.29
19 00:34:55 1383 ALDEBERT VINCENT V1M 3 M 19 PSION TEKLOGIX 17.18
20 00:35:14 1362 MEZIANE ZACHARIE ESM 4 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 9.9
21 00:35:26 461 TRABY LAILA SEF 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 16.93
22 00:35:34 451 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE SEF 2 F 2 16.87
23 00:35:35 56 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 4 M 21 16.86
24 00:35:55 50 PICON JULIEN SEM 14 M 22 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.71
25 00:36:01 253 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 5 M 23 ASC TCRA 16.66
26 00:36:35 332 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 15 M 24 EP MANOSQUE 16.40
27 00:36:42 161 GOMIS OLIVIER SEM 16 M 25 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.35
28 00:36:53 33 GERVAIS GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 26 TARN SUD ATHLETISME (081041) 16.27
29 00:36:57 223 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 27 FC BARBENTANE 16.24
30 00:37:03 284 EDDYOUBA AZIZ SEM 18 M 28 UNION SPORTIVE BARTHELASSIENNE 16.19
31 00:37:06 207 TROUVE MATHIEU SEM 19 M 29 COSSLMA 16.17
32 00:37:15 117 QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 1 F 3 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
33 00:37:17 390 LEFEVRE OLIVIER SEM 20 M 30 9.9
34 00:37:21 79 LELUC OLIVIER V1M 6 M 31 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
35 00:37:30 136 DEHOVE DIDIER V1M 7 M 32 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.00
36 00:37:30 196 AYRAL DIDIER V2M 2 M 33 A.S.V.B.C. 16.00
37 00:37:33 138 MALDAN LAURENT SEM 21 M 34 MERINDOL DU BON PIED 15.98
38 00:37:37 127 CORDELLIER MICKAEL SEM 22 M 35 USPA LE PONTET 15.95
39 00:37:42 240 LAUER FRANCK V1M 8 M 36 WELLNESS 15.92
40 00:37:42 264 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 9 M 37 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.92
41 00:37:43 256 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 10 M 38 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.91
42 00:37:44 286 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 23 M 39 15.90
43 00:37:45 45 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 11 M 40 ASVBC 15.89
44 00:37:47 273 VILLARET JEROME SEM 24 M 41 SANOFI 15.88
45 00:37:48 105 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 42 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE 15.87
46 00:37:50 421 ERARD SERGE V1M 12 M 43 ESPRIT COURSE 15.86
47 00:37:51 490 DAMMANN FABRICE V1M 13 M 44 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.85
48 00:37:53 399 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC SEM 26 M 45 FOULEE VEDENAISE 15.84
49 00:37:53 1385 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 14 M 46 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15.84
50 00:37:55 241 SIMON STEPHANE V1M 15 M 47 WELLNESS 15.82
51 00:37:55 403 FURTADO SONIA SEF 3 F 4 LE MARATHONIEN MARSEILLE 15.82
52 00:37:58 160 GAUTIER MAXIME CAM 1 M 48 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 15.80
53 00:38:00 192 BARRIER ALIZEE SEF 4 F 5 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.79
54 00:38:10 304 ETTAMDI RIDA JUM 1 M 49 AUCHAN MISTRAL 7 15.72
55 00:38:16 470 DE-RAUGLAUDRE FLORIAN ESM 5 M 50 15.68
56 00:38:17 87 WARTELLE LAURENT V1M 16 M 51 S.C. CHATEAURENARD 15.67
57 00:38:18 425 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 52 AVIGNON TOURISME 15.67
58 00:38:19 442 EL-KAMISSI CHOUKRI V1M 17 M 53 15.66
59 00:38:28 363 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 18 M 54 15.60
60 00:38:37 475 HUCY GILLES V1M 19 M 55 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.54
61 00:38:41 495 GEHIN FRANCK V1M 20 M 56 15.51
62 00:38:45 474 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 57 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.48
63 00:38:51 1417 MIEZAN AMBROISE SEM 28 M 58 15.44
64 00:38:57 480 INCONNU SEM 29 M 59 15.40
65 00:38:59 445 ABBATI MATHIEU SEM 30 M 60 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 15.39
66 00:38:59 140 PRESSON MATTHIEU SEM 31 M 61 15.39
67 00:39:02 214 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 62 COSSLMA 15.37
68 00:39:03 1386 BENYAHIA HASSAN V1M 22 M 63 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 15.36
69 00:39:08 290 MOLY DAVID SEM 32 M 64 15.33
70 00:39:15 205 CARRIERE PHILIPPE SEM 33 M 65 USPA LE PONTET 15.29
71 00:39:18 220 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 66 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.27
72 00:39:22 494 BOURDON GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 67 A.S.V.B.C. 15.24
73 00:39:24 1376 DUCOS JEROME SEM 36 M 68 15.23
74 00:39:38 1437 DURAND MAXIME V1M 23 M 69 15.14
75 00:39:41 492 THOREL P V1M 24 M 70 9.9
76 00:39:44 89 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 4 M 71 CYCLO CLUB SALONNAIS 9.9
77 00:39:45 156 AUDU SERGE V1M 25 M 72 FCP CHATEAUNEUF-DU-PAPE 9.9
78 00:39:50 115 PAULIN FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 73 ASVA 9.9
79 00:39:52 168 POTIER FABRICE SEM 37 M 74 USPA LE PONTET 9.9
80 00:40:01 175 CHABANE AMINA V1F 2 F 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.99
81 00:40:14 300 CONTE BERNARD V1M 27 M 75 AUCHAN MISTRAL 7 14.91
82 00:40:17 405 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 28 M 76 ACR ARLES 14.89
83 00:40:24 479 BERTINI YVAN SEM 38 M 77 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.85
84 00:40:33 328 BRESSON DIDIER V1M 29 M 78 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 14.80
85 00:40:36 19 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 1 M 79 FC BARBENTANE 14.78
86 00:40:38 354 BES BENOIT SEM 39 M 80 FC BARBENTANE 14.77
87 00:40:43 400 MEUNIER-VIGOUROUX LUCILE SEF 5 F 7 FOULEE VEDENAISE 14.74
88 00:40:44 419 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 30 M 81 14.73
89 00:40:44 307 DEMONT CHRISTIAN V1M 31 M 82 AUCHAN MISTRAL 7 14.73
90 00:40:45 500 TAHIRI ALI V1M 32 M 83 A. AMICALE SPORTIVE DE FRESNES 14.72
91 00:40:49 164 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 84 FC BARBENTANE 14.70
92 00:41:00 464 LAFFAYE DOMINIQUE V1M 34 M 85 FC BARBENTANE 14.63
93 00:41:08 188 GAOUILLE BELKHEIR V1M 35 M 86 CASA AVIGNON 14.59
94 00:41:08 184 MADOUI MOURAD V1M 36 M 87 14.59
95 00:41:24 158 CELLE SEBASTIEN SEM 40 M 88 FREJUS TRIATHLON 14.49
96 00:41:27 128 MERLE BERNARD V2M 5 M 89 USPA LE PONTET 14.48
97 00:41:29 186 BEAU VINCENT SEM 41 M 90 CASA AVIGNON 14.46
98 00:41:30 366 ROUX FLORENT SEM 42 M 91 UAC CARPENTRAS 14.46
99 00:41:31 266 ZBACZYNIAK YVES V2M 6 M 92 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.45
100 00:41:33 316 MEYER FABIEN SEM 43 M 93 14.44