Résultats

Foulée de La Crau : La Foulée - 11KM. Édition 2012.

11 Km
06/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
266 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:25 1022 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 KM 610 17.18
2 00:39:08 1077 ECHAITI MOUSTAPHA SEM 2 M 2 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.87
3 00:39:46 1074 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 3 M 3 16.60
4 00:39:54 812 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 4 RUNNING EVASION 16.54
5 00:40:39 826 BLANC ALEXANDRE V1M 2 M 5 AC ST REMY 16.24
6 00:41:02 1085 JUAREZ JOAQUIM SEM 4 M 6 9.9
7 00:41:20 961 REVERBEL SIMON SEM 5 M 7 VC MIRAMAS 15.97
8 00:41:40 1073 FOURNOL NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 15.84
9 00:41:41 1084 HUREAU MARC V1M 3 M 9 15.83
10 00:42:14 1062 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 10 15.63
11 00:42:33 932 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 1 M 11 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.51
12 00:42:56 1034 BONO LIONEL V1M 4 M 12 SC ARLES 15.37
13 00:43:19 847 CADET FREDERIC SEM 8 M 13 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.24
14 00:43:21 1027 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V2M 2 M 14 SO ARLES 15.22
15 00:43:34 1064 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 5 M 15 EGUIERES COURSE 15.15
16 00:44:06 839 BOYER LAURENT V1M 6 M 16 MAREVA 14.97
17 00:44:10 815 BALLAND CYRILLE V1M 7 M 17 14.94
18 00:44:15 821 BENOIT LOIC SEM 9 M 18 CEMABIO 14.92
19 00:44:17 1030 BAVARI FRANCIS V1M 8 M 19 VCA 14.90
20 00:44:22 1026 GORAIC JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 9 M 20 14.88
21 00:44:27 1036 ROUX STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.85
22 00:45:02 1033 PERRET REMY V1M 10 M 21 AS CAVAILLON 14.66
23 00:45:21 1070 MESSORI BERNARD V1M 11 M 22 FSGT 14.55
24 00:45:31 936 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 23 FC BARBENTANE 14.50
25 00:45:43 1058 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 12 M 24 GRAZIANI 14.44
26 00:45:45 1008 ROUXEL ERWAN SEM 10 M 25 FOULEE BELLGARDAISE 14.43
27 00:45:47 806 APPRIOU PIERRICK SEM 11 M 26 SMA 14.42
28 00:45:58 931 MAUGER DENIS V1M 13 M 27 NG ENDURANCE 14.36
29 00:46:12 921 LOIRE SEBASTIEN V1M 14 M 28 14.29
30 00:46:17 908 LALANE JONATHAN SEM 12 M 29 14.26
31 00:46:18 862 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 30 KANAJOG 14.25
32 00:46:20 1015 REGAD CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 31 14.24
33 00:46:35 1071 OZIL FABIEN V1M 15 M 32 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 14.17
34 00:46:48 918 LLANOS ROBERT V1M 16 M 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 9.9
35 00:46:54 1098 ASSEZAS JEREMIE ESM 1 M 34 9.9
36 00:47:02 1020 RICHARD FRANCOIS-XAVIER V1M 17 M 35 FUJI JUDO 9.9
37 00:47:03 834 BOUBLES CYRIL SEM 14 M 36 SOMEFOR 9.9
38 00:47:04 874 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 18 M 37 AC ST REMY 9.9
39 00:47:13 882 GANGNANT MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 38 BA 701 13.98
40 00:47:23 962 REY JONATHAN SEM 16 M 39 BA 701 13.93
41 00:47:28 1050 THOMAS BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 40 ARLES ATHLATISME 13.90
42 00:47:34 998 DOUCET OLIVIER V1M 19 M 41 13.88
43 00:47:36 1000 ROUSSEC SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 42 SPORTING CLUB ST MARTINOIS 13.87
44 00:47:38 988 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN V1M 20 M 43 ACRA ARLES 13.86
45 00:47:51 837 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 21 M 44 13.79
46 00:47:53 1017 OUESSI KARIM SEM 18 M 45 PHYSICLUB 13.78
47 00:47:55 836 BOUILLARD FABIEN V1M 22 M 46 13.77
48 00:48:01 995 NABOT LOIC SEM 19 M 47 13.75
49 00:48:04 849 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 4 M 48 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.73
50 00:48:08 881 GAL OLIVIER V1M 23 M 49 13.71
51 00:48:28 940 ORTEGA MANUEL V2M 5 M 50 SOMEFOR 13.62
52 00:48:41 802 ALARY CHRISTIAN V1M 24 M 51 AC SALON 13.56
53 00:48:44 1019 COURT JULIEN SEM 20 M 52 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 13.54
54 00:48:53 1044 GIRAUDO DAVID V1M 25 M 53 13.50
55 00:48:56 971 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 6 M 54 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.49
56 00:49:05 848 CALCAT SEBASTIEN V1M 26 M 55 NG ENDURANCE 13.45
57 00:49:07 1081 ROBLIN JEREMY SEM 21 M 56 13.44
58 00:49:33 928 MARCHESSEAU NICOLAS SEM 22 M 57 BA 701 13.32
59 00:49:39 1010 CASTINEL JULIEN SEM 23 M 58 CRAU FUTSAL 13.29
60 00:49:49 1088 FUZERE PIERRE SEM 24 M 59 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.25
61 00:49:59 968 RUMEBE FREDERIC SEM 25 M 60 13.20
62 00:50:05 817 BARBAU CHRISTOPHE ESM 3 M 61 13.18
63 00:50:09 855 CASAGRANDE LAURENT V1M 27 M 62 13.16
64 00:50:13 1001 MOURIC PATRICK V1M 28 M 63 13.14
65 00:50:15 905 JOUBIN THIERRY V1M 29 M 64 SOMEFOR 13.13
66 00:50:19 1024 INCONNU V1M 30 M 65 9.9
67 00:50:24 1054 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 31 M 66 9.9
68 00:50:26 823 BERRUYER BRUNO V2M 7 M 67 ARL'ETHIQUE 9.9
69 00:50:40 1042 CHAUDRON NADINE V1F 1 F 2 PASS RUNING 9.9
70 00:51:05 913 LE-GOAS ARNAUD SEM 26 M 68 FUJI JUDO 9.9
71 00:51:14 843 BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT V2M 8 M 69 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
72 00:51:36 969 RUOCCO FRANCOIS V3M 2 M 70 9.9
73 00:51:39 956 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 27 M 71 9.9
74 00:51:41 1047 DENDAS XAVIER SEM 28 M 72 9.9
75 00:51:42 865 CROXATTO OLIVIER SEM 29 M 73 9.9
76 00:51:48 982 TUDELA MELCHIOR V3M 3 M 74 9.9
77 00:51:50 983 TURCHET GUY V2M 9 M 75 DASSAULT ISTRES 9.9
78 00:51:55 853 CARPIER JEAN-PAUL V1M 32 M 76 SOMEFOR 9.9
79 00:51:57 867 DEFIS SERGE V1M 33 M 77 FUJI JUDO 9.9
80 00:52:36 1031 MATHERON FREDERIC V1M 34 M 78 OCC CABRIES 9.9
81 00:52:56 1090 GIANNETTI ERIC V1M 35 M 79 9.9
82 00:52:59 833 BONNOTTE FRANCK V1M 36 M 80 9.9
83 00:53:05 979 TEISSIER ANDRE V3M 4 M 81 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
84 00:53:08 852 CARA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 82 BMA BAGNOL SUR CEZE 9.9
85 00:53:09 808 ASCHETTINO VINCENT SEM 30 M 83 9.9
86 00:53:15 803 ALIAOUI MANSOUR V1M 37 M 84 SOMEFOR 9.9
87 00:53:17 965 ROGER SYLVAIN V2M 11 M 85 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
88 00:53:21 942 PANZA JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 5 M 86 9.9
89 00:53:30 1009 CUCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT V2M 12 M 87 9.9
90 00:53:42 1038 CARCAGNO LUCIEN V3M 6 M 88 MPT ISTRES 9.9
91 00:53:48 824 BERTON GEREMI V1M 38 M 89 CEMABIO 9.9
92 00:53:56 820 BAYOL LAURENT SEM 31 M 90 9.9
93 00:53:59 920 LODA STEPHANIE V1F 2 F 3 NG ENDURANCE 9.9
94 00:54:02 1087 MALASSAGNE MARCEL V1M 39 M 91 GRAZIANI 9.9
95 00:54:17 980 TESSANDORI GUILLAUME V1M 40 M 92 9.9
96 00:54:19 960 QUILES CHRISTINE V1F 3 F 4 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
97 00:54:27 844 BUSTON ALAIN V2M 13 M 93 ARL'ETHIQUE 9.9
98 00:54:37 1032 PELLICCI NICOLE V1F 4 F 5 OCC CABRIES 9.9
99 00:54:43 854 CASAGRANDE JEREMY CAM 1 M 94 9.9
100 00:54:50 1037 SANCHEZ JULIEN SEM 32 M 95 9.9