Résultats

Traversee des Alpilles - 8KM. Édition 2012.

8 Km
01/11/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
381 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:58 681 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.80
2 00:27:55 645 HERROUDI CHAOUKI ESM 1 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 17.19
3 00:28:50 644 TARIKET MUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 16.65
4 00:29:25 942 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 4 AS BERRE 16.32
5 00:30:08 632 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 2 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.93
6 00:30:20 754 DE-TAXIS ERIC V1M 3 M 6 RUNTRAM 15.82
7 00:30:24 971 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 4 M 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.79
8 00:30:27 970 MURCIA DAVID V1M 5 M 8 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.76
9 00:30:34 623 DUCRO GERARD V1M 6 M 9 AC SALON 15.70
10 00:30:38 886 PERRET REMY V1M 7 M 10 AS CAVAILLON 15.67
11 00:31:07 902 REDARES THOMAS SEM 3 M 11 MPT ISTRES 15.43
12 00:31:19 973 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.33
13 00:31:21 861 MICHEL PAUL SEM 5 M 13 15.31
14 00:31:22 766 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 8 M 14 AS CAVAILLON 15.30
15 00:31:25 651 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 15 MPT ISTRES 15.28
16 00:31:31 972 N:Anonyme 972 P:Anonyme 972 V1M 9 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.23
17 00:31:44 601 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 7 M 17 AC ST REMY 15.13
18 00:32:00 949 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 18 AS CAVAILLON 15.00
19 00:32:04 619 LILLO ERIC V2M 1 M 19 USC SEPTEMES 14.97
20 00:32:05 784 FRANCISCO AMILCAR V2M 2 M 20 AS CAVAILLON 14.96
21 00:32:06 613 GONZALEZ FABIEN SEM 8 M 21 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 14.95
22 00:32:13 660 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 3 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.90
23 00:32:18 691 BES BENOIT SEM 9 M 23 FC BARBENTANE 14.86
24 00:32:21 818 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 1 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.84
25 00:32:22 695 BLANC FLORENCE V1F 2 F 2 ACA 14.83
26 00:32:43 921 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 3 F 3 SMA 14.67
27 00:32:47 936 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN-YVES SEM 10 M 24 MASTRE TEAM 14.64
28 00:32:51 922 SALUPO FLORIAN ESM 2 M 25 AS CAVAILLON 14.61
29 00:32:59 895 PRAT JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 26 14.55
30 00:33:31 821 LALANE JONATHAN SEM 11 M 27 14.32
31 00:33:44 860 MICHEL LUC CAM 1 M 28 14.23
32 00:33:50 618 MECONI SERGE V1M 11 M 29 USC SEPTEMES 14.19
33 00:33:54 690 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 1 M 30 FC BARBENTANE 14.16
34 00:33:54 636 BARQUET GHISLAIN SEM 12 M 31 FC BARBENTANE 14.16
35 00:34:00 637 PONTET XAVIER V1M 12 M 32 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
36 00:34:06 643 MORAND YVES V1M 13 M 33 9.9
37 00:34:14 630 BENHAMED MOUNIR SEM 13 M 34 9.9
38 00:34:16 914 ROUILLARD JULIEN-ALAIN-PASCAL SEM 14 M 35 9.9
39 00:34:17 629 GORET JEAN-RENE V2M 5 M 36 14.00
40 00:34:20 371 STACHOWSKI CELIA CAF 1 F 4 13.98
41 00:34:26 672 BARRIOL DAVID SEM 15 M 37 AS CAVAILLON 13.94
42 00:34:27 661 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 4 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.93
43 00:34:28 641 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 38 13.93
44 00:34:29 882 PALOT ERIC SEM 17 M 39 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.92
45 00:34:38 741 AYMONIER MARC V2M 6 M 40 VC MIRAMAS 13.86
46 00:34:39 890 PIN AURORE SEF 1 F 6 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.85
47 00:34:40 692 BILLOUX FREDERIC V1M 14 M 41 BCI 13.85
48 00:34:42 918 RUMEBE FREDERIC SEM 18 M 42 13.83
49 00:34:45 969 JOLET SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 43 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.81
50 00:34:48 603 AVOT MICHEL V3M 2 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.79
51 00:34:50 925 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 7 M 45 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.78
52 00:34:56 875 NODIN JULIE CAF 2 F 7 CASA AVIGNON 13.74
53 00:34:56 853 MATEU FERNAND V1M 15 M 46 BARBENTANE 13.74
54 00:35:05 924 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 47 13.68
55 00:35:06 863 MINVIELLE BERNARD V2M 8 M 48 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.68
56 00:35:07 684 BENSOT ALI V3M 3 M 49 AIL ROUSSET 13.67
57 00:35:12 720 CARCEY-CADET VALERIE V1F 5 F 8 ISTRES 13.64
58 00:35:25 714 CAMILLERI THOMAS ESM 3 M 50 NIMES MARATHON 13.55
59 00:35:27 669 BARBAU CHRISTOPHE ESM 4 M 51 FUJI JUDO 13.54
60 00:35:45 966 TORA SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 52 AC ST REMY 13.43
61 00:35:46 707 BOUVART EMMANUEL V3M 4 M 53 13.42
62 00:35:53 676 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 54 13.38
63 00:35:56 967 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 16 M 55 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.36
64 00:36:03 768 EGEA MICHEL V2M 9 M 56 13.31
65 00:36:08 839 LUPERINI FABIEN JUM 1 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.28
66 00:36:09 655 AMIRI KAMEL V2M 10 M 58 AC SALON 13.28
67 00:36:10 665 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 6 F 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.27
68 00:36:12 799 GONZALEZ DENIS V1M 17 M 59 ISTRES 13.26
69 00:36:16 795 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 11 M 60 AC MIRAMAS 13.24
70 00:36:17 975 SANCHEZ STEPHANE SEM 23 M 61 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.23
71 00:36:21 677 BAUDOIN NATHALIE V1F 7 F 10 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.20
72 00:36:24 805 GUENICHE RACHID SEM 24 M 62 SMA 13.19
73 00:36:32 688 BERNARD PIERRE SEM 25 M 63 13.14
74 00:36:36 859 MENGINETTE REMY SEM 26 M 64 9.9
75 00:36:36 905 RISUENO ALAIN V1M 18 M 65 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
76 00:36:37 635 MACRI FRANCO V1M 19 M 66 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
77 00:36:51 667 BARAT SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 67 9.9
78 00:37:05 954 VIATOR JEAN-JACQUES SEM 28 M 68 VIABUNDUS 9.9
79 00:37:14 915 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 20 M 69 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
80 00:37:17 605 TARIKET LOONES V3M 5 M 70 9.9
81 00:37:19 934 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 1 F 11 FOS OLYMPIQE CLUB 9.9
82 00:37:21 742 THOMAS THIERRY V2M 12 M 71 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
83 00:37:22 639 PRAGNERE PASCAL V1M 21 M 72 USC ALBI 9.9
84 00:37:23 869 MOREAU JEAN V1M 22 M 73 CEGID RUNNING 9.9
85 00:37:24 964 MARECHAL ROMAIN JUM 2 M 74 AC ST REMY 9.9
86 00:37:25 640 BOUCHAMMA KARIM SEM 29 M 75 SMA 9.9
87 00:37:37 883 PARRAUD LOIC CAM 2 M 76 9.9
88 00:37:50 653 ALAZAUD NORBERT V2M 13 M 77 ARLES 9.9
89 00:37:51 894 POULENAT JEAN-LOUIS V1M 23 M 78 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
90 00:37:53 748 CORDELIER PATRICK V1M 24 M 79 9.9
91 00:37:55 648 PEYRONNET JEAN-PIERRE V4M 1 M 80 AC ST REMY 9.9
92 00:37:56 790 GAUCI CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 81 EVA VAUVERT 9.9
93 00:37:59 671 BARRE MICHEL V3M 6 M 82 ARSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
94 00:38:01 854 MATHIEU PASCAL V2M 15 M 83 9.9
95 00:38:02 974 SALZE BRUNO V1M 25 M 84 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
96 00:38:03 1000 WILLIAMSON FREDERIC V1M 26 M 85 TC ST REMY 9.9
97 00:38:04 693 BLANC AGNES V1F 8 F 12 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
98 00:38:07 910 ROSELLO LINDA V1F 9 F 13 9.9
99 00:38:08 833 LEVY-PROVENCAL GEOFFREY SEM 30 M 86 9.9
100 00:38:11 769 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 27 M 87 9.9