Résultats

Course Nationale de l'Intégration : Algernon : 16Km. Édition 2012.

0 Km
14/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
660 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:41 2261 TOUAT DIDIER V1M 1 M 1 VELO CLUB SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE/ECLAT 32.34
2 00:42:39 2411 MZOURI AZZEDINE V2M 1 M 2 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 22.51
3 00:45:16 2230 JEGO EMERIC SEM 1 M 3 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 21.21
4 00:46:15 2333 MARTIN GREGORY SEM 2 M 4 USTM JOGGING 20.76
5 00:47:00 1855 AURIOL NATHALIE SEF 1 F 1 USTM JOGGING 20.43
6 00:47:47 981 ORSINI LAURE SEF 2 F 2 L'AVI SOURIRE 9.9
7 00:47:49 2251 KOLIN DIANE SEF 3 F 3 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 9.9
8 00:51:00 675 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 3 M 5 AREVA 18.82
9 00:53:21 2615 THUAIRE BENOIT SEM 4 M 6 17.99
10 00:53:22 3460 BADOIL CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 7 17.99
11 00:53:48 3081 DAVID JULIAN SEM 6 M 8 17.84
12 00:53:52 1752 NOTARGIACOMO SABINE V2F 1 F 4 SIMPLY AUCHAN 17.82
13 00:54:56 3775 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 9 17.48
14 00:55:19 1893 BELLUCCI MARIE-HELENE V2F 2 F 5 17.35
15 00:55:25 758 BA IBRAHIMA JUM 1 M 10 JB FOUQUE 17.32
16 00:55:58 2437 OREGGIA GERARD V1M 2 M 11 17.15
17 00:56:41 1520 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 8 M 12 16.94
18 00:56:54 3896 GUIRRIEC THOMAS SEM 9 M 13 16.87
19 00:57:05 3978 DAMMANN FABRICE V1M 3 M 14 16.82
20 00:57:09 3634 HUCY GILLES V1M 4 M 15 16.80
21 00:57:12 3080 VOGT PIERRE-ELO SEM 10 M 16 16.78
22 00:57:17 2339 MARTINEZ FABIEN SEM 11 M 17 16.76
23 00:58:15 2162 GEORGAKOPOULOS NICOLAS SEM 12 M 18 16.48
24 00:58:44 2072 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 19 POMPIER AIX 16.35
25 00:58:50 3625 OISON VINCENT SEM 14 M 20 16.32
26 00:59:16 3292 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 21 16.20
27 00:59:19 2289 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 5 M 22 16.18
28 00:59:34 2135 FRICK MELISSA ESF 1 F 6 9.9
29 00:59:40 3275 TEILLARD GUISLAIN V2M 2 M 23 9.9
30 00:59:41 226 CANEVA GILLES SEM 16 M 24 ESAT LA GAUTHIERE 9.9
31 00:59:44 2521 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 6 M 25 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
32 00:59:48 3952 ALAMO CEDRIC SEM 17 M 26 9.9
33 01:00:24 1297 DEBROAS ROMAIN JUM 2 M 27 15.89
34 01:00:29 2013 CLEMENT LAURENT V1M 7 M 28 15.87
35 01:00:35 2564 SCIARA MICHEL ESM 1 M 29 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 15.85
36 01:00:43 3972 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 3 M 30 15.81
37 01:00:59 2264 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 18 M 31 USTM JOGGING 15.74
38 01:01:01 3904 RAYMOND RICHARD V3M 1 M 32 15.73
39 01:01:08 2469 PERRIN STEPHANE V1M 8 M 33 15.70
40 01:01:08 3031 BEKKALI KARIM V1M 9 M 34 15.70
41 01:01:11 2629 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 10 M 35 15.69
42 01:01:12 1657 BONARDI JACQUES SEM 19 M 36 CA ALPES PROVENCE 15.69
43 01:01:21 2062 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 20 M 37 15.65
44 01:01:22 678 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE V2M 4 M 38 AREVA 15.64
45 01:01:24 2045 DARMEDRU EMMANUEL V1M 11 M 39 ASPTT MARSEILLE 15.64
46 01:02:00 3603 FELIX NICOLAS SEM 21 M 40 15.48
47 01:02:03 3473 GALZI JEAN-YVES V1M 12 M 41 15.47
48 01:02:22 2218 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 5 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.39
49 01:02:27 3065 BEMANANJARA BRICE SEM 22 M 43 15.37
50 01:02:41 2076 DIAZ FLORENT SEM 23 M 44 15.32
51 01:02:44 832 SALVAT HERVE SEM 24 M 45 15.30
52 01:02:52 679 CHARLAIX VICTORIEN JUM 3 M 46 AREVA 15.27
53 01:02:53 2119 FILALI MUSTAPHA SEM 25 M 47 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.27
54 01:02:56 2057 DELFAUX CHARLES SEM 26 M 48 15.25
55 01:02:56 2017 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 4 F 7 15.25
56 01:02:57 3672 LOMBARD BRUNO SEM 27 M 49 15.25
57 01:03:05 2731 CIANO PASCAL V3M 2 M 50 15.22
58 01:03:20 2019 COLAS GERARD V2M 6 M 51 15.16
59 01:03:22 3490 COMBE MICHEL V2M 7 M 52 1000 PATTES 15.15
60 01:03:38 3945 LOVERDE SERGE V2M 8 M 53 9.9
61 01:03:43 3417 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 13 M 54 9.9
62 01:03:51 2643 VERRIEZ VINCENT V1M 14 M 55 CEVA FREIGHT MANAGEMENT 9.9
63 01:04:00 3700 SALOMON JEAN-JACQUES V1M 15 M 56 15.00
64 01:04:11 1836 ALLENBACH YANN SEM 28 M 57 POMPIER AIX 14.96
65 01:04:15 3057 GAUTIER PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 58 14.94
66 01:04:19 2663 ZERILLO ERIC V1M 17 M 59 USTM JOGGING 14.93
67 01:04:22 2061 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V1M 18 M 60 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.91
68 01:04:31 3658 POINT LAURENCE SEF 5 F 8 14.88
69 01:04:31 3754 AGOSSOU WILFRIED SEM 29 M 61 14.88
70 01:04:34 1177 PERRACHIA SEBASTIEN V2M 9 M 62 CARSAT-SUD EST 14.87
71 01:04:37 3086 BALESI FRANCOISE V2F 3 F 9 14.86
72 01:04:41 1847 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 30 M 63 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 14.84
73 01:04:46 2495 PONTIER THIERRY SEM 31 M 64 14.82
74 01:04:47 1842 ANSELME OLIVIER V1M 19 M 65 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 14.82
75 01:04:50 2280 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 32 M 66 14.81
76 01:04:55 3035 PENICA MARC V1M 20 M 67 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.79
77 01:05:02 2441 OUZELLAL HASSAN V1M 21 M 68 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 14.76
78 01:05:03 2637 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 10 M 69 14.76
79 01:05:11 2207 HAMDANI FRANCK SEM 33 M 70 USTM JOGGING 14.73
80 01:05:12 1666 LEBRETON JEAN-PIERRE SEM 34 M 71 CA ALPES PROVENCE 14.72
81 01:05:21 3943 GIMENEZ-PROVINCIAL CELINE SEF 6 F 10 14.69
82 01:05:28 1883 BEAUJOUR GERALD V2M 11 M 72 14.66
83 01:05:31 3559 PIROTAIS BRUNO V1M 22 M 73 14.65
84 01:05:33 2675 KOUTARD BRUNO SEM 35 M 74 14.65
85 01:05:34 3624 GARCIA ALAIN V1M 23 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.64
86 01:05:34 3951 ROUX PIERRE V2M 12 M 76 14.64
87 01:05:42 2306 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 36 F 77 14.61
88 01:05:43 2940 MERCIER FRANCK V1M 24 M 78 14.61
89 01:05:47 3486 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 37 M 79 MASSILIA SPORTS 14.59
90 01:05:53 2236 JULIEN PIERRE V2M 13 M 80 14.57
91 01:05:54 1964 CAMPANA CEDRIC SEM 38 M 81 14.57
92 01:06:01 2700 CLAVEL GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 82 14.54
93 01:06:02 2460 PELLETIER VINCENT V1M 25 M 83 14.54
94 01:06:05 3101 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V1M 26 M 84 ASSOCIATION LA ROUGUIERE 14.53
95 01:06:10 1989 CAYRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 85 USTM JOGGING 14.51
96 01:06:10 3055 FASSEGRAIN RICHARD SEM 40 M 86 14.51
97 01:06:10 3272 SIMEONE ERIC V2M 14 M 87 14.51
98 01:06:12 2138 GALANAKIS ERIC V1M 28 M 88 EUROCOPTER 14.50
99 01:06:19 1839 ALTEYRAC LAURENT SEM 41 M 89 FC GARLABAN 14.48
100 01:06:22 3628 SANGUINETTI ERIK V1M 29 M 90 14.47