Résultats

Tour des collines de Vedene : 12,72Km. Édition 2012.

12 Km
27/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
174 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:35 91 HMATOU SALAH SEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 17.48
2 00:45:41 142 JUNIQUE LUDOVIC V1M 1 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 16.68
3 00:46:09 87 FLOUAAZIZI NADIF SEM 2 M 3 16.51
4 00:47:50 90 TARBY POILA SEF 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 15.93
5 00:48:16 74 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 2 M 4 BCI 15.79
6 00:49:48 84 ARNAUD FLORENT ESM 1 M 5 ASVBC 15.30
7 00:49:53 31 DAROUANI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 6 USALV APT 15.28
8 00:50:10 38 GEHIN FRANCK V1M 3 M 7 15.19
9 00:51:03 101 ESCARBAIAL PIERRE V1M 4 M 8 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 14.93
10 00:51:28 53 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 5 M 9 VEDENE 14.81
11 00:51:50 116 VILCOT ERIC V1M 6 M 10 CSPTT AVIGNION 14.70
12 00:52:07 49 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 7 M 11 ASVBC 14.62
13 00:52:15 88 MARCO THIERRY V1M 8 M 12 ALTEC SPORT 14.58
14 00:52:53 159 LEVEQUE LUCA JUM 1 M 13 LES POMMIERS 14.41
15 00:52:58 131 PETITBON JOEL V1M 9 M 14 14.39
16 00:53:02 13 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 15 COSSLMA 14.37
17 00:54:06 14 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 1 M 16 ASVBC 9.9
18 00:54:22 157 BERTONCINO JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 17 ASVA 9.9
19 00:54:34 137 GEIBER CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.96
20 00:54:51 50 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 11 M 19 13.89
21 00:55:48 156 CUTULLIE ALAIN V2M 3 M 20 13.66
22 00:56:07 165 HUTIN VINCENT V1M 12 M 21 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.58
23 00:56:15 104 FLORIS JEAN-LOUIS V1M 13 M 22 13.55
24 00:56:20 170 SERRE PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 23 ASVBC 13.53
25 00:56:21 92 RUIZ VINCENT V1M 15 M 24 13.52
26 00:56:27 148 SAIDALI ABD V2M 4 M 25 13.50
27 00:56:45 51 LUPPI OLIVIER SEM 5 M 26 US LE PONTET ATHLETISME 13.43
28 00:57:01 12 BARBIERI FRANCK V2M 5 M 27 COURIR A MORIERES 13.36
29 00:57:31 112 POTIER FABRICE SEM 6 M 28 LE PONTET 13.25
30 00:57:53 169 JAMGOTCHIAN FRANCK V1M 16 M 29 13.16
31 00:58:09 126 TERANCE PASCAL V2M 6 M 30 AS CAVAILON 9.9
32 00:58:31 102 CHARBET BERNARD V1M 17 M 31 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 9.9
33 00:58:54 183 NAVARD JEREMY SEM 7 M 32 FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
34 00:58:58 164 HERVIEUX ANDRE V1M 18 M 33 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT 9.9
35 00:59:10 103 VIGNAL JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 19 M 34 COSSLMA 9.9
36 00:59:21 161 TARTANSON JACDUEL V1M 20 M 35 ASVA 9.9
37 00:59:23 19 BOSCHER CATHERINE V2F 1 F 2 COURIR A MORIERES 9.9
38 00:59:24 32 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL V1M 21 M 36 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 9.9
39 00:59:24 23 CATIL HERVE V2M 7 M 37 COSSLMA 9.9
40 00:59:45 111 NOM-MAGE JOCELYN V1M 22 M 38 COURTHEZON 9.9
41 00:59:59 181 CABROL LIONEL V1M 23 M 39 9.9
42 01:00:07 62 ORTIZ MICHEL V3M 1 M 40 USALV 9.9
43 01:00:15 145 SOLLINER SERGE V1M 24 M 41 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERS 9.9
44 01:00:19 7 ALLARY HENRY V3M 2 M 42 COSSLMA 9.9
45 01:00:20 141 LIORI MAURICE V3M 3 M 43 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
46 01:00:27 113 LAM DANIEL V2M 8 M 44 FOULLIE ROMAINE 9.9
47 01:00:38 119 SIGNURET GERARD V2M 9 M 45 BASKETS PUMANTE 9.9
48 01:00:48 37 FAURE REMY V3M 4 M 46 ASVBC 9.9
49 01:00:57 72 REMENIERAS ARTHUR JUM 2 M 47 9.9
50 01:01:23 5 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 10 M 48 9.9
51 01:01:25 146 PIT FLORIAN JUM 3 M 49 9.9
52 01:01:28 160 HISPA PERRETTE V2F 2 F 3 9.9
53 01:01:29 78 SOHIER FREDERIC V2M 11 M 50 9.9
54 01:01:30 143 EL-MOUSSAOUI AHMED V2M 12 M 51 USALU APT 9.9
55 01:01:31 115 MISON JOEL V3M 5 M 52 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
56 01:01:32 79 TAPIN PASCAL V2M 13 M 53 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.9
57 01:01:41 65 N:Anonyme 65 P:Anonyme 65 SEM 8 M 54 TEAM DECATHLON LE PONTET 9.9
58 01:02:16 120 JOSSELIN RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 55 TENNIS CLUB SORGUAIS 9.9
59 01:02:20 118 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 56 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
60 01:02:33 30 VUILLAUME LIONEL V2F 3 M 4 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
61 01:02:34 26 CHEVILLARD MARC V1M 26 M 57 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
62 01:02:45 59 MISON NATHALIE V1F 1 F 5 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
63 01:02:48 154 VENTRE GERARD V2M 14 M 58 9.9
64 01:02:49 76 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE V2M 15 M 59 9.9
65 01:02:51 152 CHAPUS SERGE V1M 27 M 60 UAC 9.9
66 01:02:52 180 MASSA CECILE V1F 2 F 6 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
67 01:02:55 186 THIALLIDIER JEAN-PIERRE V2M 16 M 61 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 9.9
68 01:02:56 140 LAPOUGE VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 7 ASVA 9.9
69 01:03:11 167 RARMUS PIERRE V1M 28 M 62 9.9
70 01:03:19 54 MALLET STEPHANE V1M 29 M 63 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 9.9
71 01:03:31 134 AZNAR GERRARD V2M 17 M 64 BASKETS FUMANTES 9.9
72 01:03:46 172 COHEN GUY V1M 30 M 65 COURIR A MORIERES 9.9
73 01:03:48 106 CHARLES CHRISTOPHE V2M 18 M 66 9.9
74 01:03:50 138 GEIGER SANDRINE SEF 3 F 8 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
75 01:04:04 166 BANE DAVID SEM 9 M 67 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
76 01:04:16 33 DEVIDE FRANCK V1M 31 M 68 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
77 01:04:31 77 SILVESTRE BERNARD V3M 6 M 69 COSSLMA 9.9
78 01:04:51 16 BENSAADOUNE SALAH V1M 32 M 70 9.9
79 01:04:59 18 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 9 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
80 01:05:17 177 TONDEUR EMANUEL V1M 33 M 71 COURIR A MORIERES 9.9
81 01:05:24 69 PINELLI BRUNO V1M 34 M 72 9.9
82 01:05:25 39 GRANDEMANGE ALAIN V1M 35 M 73 9.9
83 01:05:36 95 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 36 M 74 USPA 9.9
84 01:05:41 70 PINET PATRICK V1M 37 M 75 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
85 01:05:45 47 LEFEBVRE CECILE SEF 4 F 10 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT 9.9
86 01:06:03 25 CHEVAL CAROLINE SEF 5 F 11 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
87 01:06:03 144 VENRAET JEAN-JACQUES V1M 38 M 76 MANDUEL METROPOLE 9.9
88 01:06:22 9 AREZKI ALAIN V1M 39 M 77 9.9
89 01:06:22 10 AUDU BEATRICE V1F 3 F 12 FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE 9.9
90 01:06:23 71 RAOULX LAURENCE V1F 4 F 13 FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE 9.9
91 01:06:24 96 CHASTAN PASCAL V3M 7 M 78 CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE 9.9
92 01:06:24 130 NOUGIER BERNARD V2M 19 M 79 ASCA JUDO 9.9
93 01:06:44 63 PANOUILLE CHRISTOPHE V1M 40 M 80 9.9
94 01:07:11 75 ROUX FREDERIC V2M 20 M 81 U.A.O.H.V 9.9
95 01:07:21 162 LONJON JEAN-PAUL V2M 21 M 82 ASVBC 9.9
96 01:07:27 110 LAZERAT MONIQUE V1F 5 F 14 9.9
97 01:07:31 67 PICQ THOMAS ESM 2 M 83 9.9
98 01:07:39 114 BEGOUAUSSEL DENIS V1M 41 M 84 FOULEE DONAISE 9.9
99 01:07:44 80 TENIER ALVIN ESM 3 M 85 9.9
100 01:07:45 155 BERTONCINO CHANTEL V1F 6 F 15 ASVA 9.9