Résultats

16ème Foulée Venelloise. Édition 2012.

10 Km
03/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
348 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:21 329 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLE 16.97
2 00:35:31 372 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.89
3 00:35:50 129 MARTINS TONY V1M 1 M 3 T M RUNNERS AIX ATHLETISME 16.74
4 00:36:36 204 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN SEM 3 M 4 RUNNING 13 16.39
5 00:36:57 71 DISSLER FRANTZ V1M 2 M 5 16.24
6 00:38:43 225 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 3 M 6 15.50
7 00:39:27 364 GUERRERO-GUERRA ANTONIO V1M 4 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.21
8 00:39:44 34 BURLES GERALD SEM 4 M 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
9 00:39:54 308 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 9 9.9
10 00:40:29 374 DIOP BENOIT V1M 5 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.82
11 00:40:44 257 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 6 M 11 14.73
12 00:40:46 91 GOGLIO PHILIPPE SEM 5 M 12 JOUQUES 14.72
13 00:40:55 249 DIAZ FLORENT V2M 2 M 13 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 14.66
14 00:41:09 206 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE 14.58
15 00:41:20 340 FAYAT RICHARD SEM 6 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 14.52
16 00:41:40 164 SALVAT HERVE SEM 7 M 15 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 14.40
17 00:41:49 325 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 8 M 16 14.35
18 00:41:56 166 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 2 CPA/TM RUNNERS/AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.31
19 00:42:03 101 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 9 M 17 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.27
20 00:42:12 242 FISHER YOANN V1M 7 M 18 14.22
21 00:42:15 89 GILLET PATRICK V2M 3 M 19 CITABEL SPORT LUXEMBOURG 14.20
22 00:42:21 136 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 10 M 20 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.17
23 00:42:25 124 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 8 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL-TRIATHLAIX 14.15
24 00:42:28 197 VERDY DIMITRI SEM 11 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.13
25 00:42:54 214 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 23 13.99
26 00:42:57 217 ALLUIN SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 24 13.97
27 00:42:59 373 FORTUNO THIERRY V2M 4 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.96
28 00:43:08 406 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 9 M 26 AC MIRAMAS 13.91
29 00:43:10 24 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 2 M 27 CSPCG 13 13.90
30 00:43:14 399 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 28 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 13.88
31 00:43:21 397 STEUNON PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 29 13.84
32 00:43:26 148 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 30 13.81
33 00:43:34 195 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 12 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.77
34 00:43:40 336 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.74
35 00:43:46 407 ARNAUD ERIC SEM 14 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.71
36 00:43:52 224 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 34 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.68
37 00:43:59 62 USCIATI CATHERINE V1M 13 F 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.64
38 00:44:04 232 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 36 13.62
39 00:44:16 90 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 6 M 37 APM 13.55
40 00:44:35 303 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 38 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 13.46
41 00:44:39 231 MALO JEAN-YVES V1M 15 M 39 EMMA ET MATHILDE 13.44
42 00:44:43 396 BOULANGER THOMAS SEM 16 M 40 13.42
43 00:44:59 216 VERMALLE MARC V1M 16 M 41 EP MANOSQUE 13.34
44 00:45:02 27 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 17 M 42 BSSA 13.32
45 00:45:05 190 TORRES ALAIN V1M 18 M 43 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.31
46 00:45:11 371 MESQUITA JULIEN CAM 1 M 44 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 13.28
47 00:45:18 358 OLIVERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 45 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 13.25
48 00:45:34 118 LEROY PASCAL V1M 20 M 46 13.17
49 00:45:38 346 PAUMOND LIONEL SEM 17 M 47 13.15
50 00:45:42 375 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.13
51 00:45:50 83 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 18 M 49 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
52 00:45:52 79 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 19 M 50 EMHBB 9.9
53 00:45:57 143 OZTAS ATILA V1M 22 M 51 9.9
54 00:46:04 64 DANNEROLLE FREDERIC V1M 23 M 52 9.9
55 00:46:07 356 CONTE GEORGES V3M 4 M 53 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
56 00:46:13 219 N:Anonyme 219 P:Anonyme 219 SEM 20 M 54 JGT 9.9
57 00:46:16 113 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 21 M 55 LES MILLES 9.9
58 00:46:21 5 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 5 M 56 FSPN 9.9
59 00:46:29 218 DISSLER JACQUES V3M 6 M 57 9.9
60 00:46:31 194 VANIER YANNICK V1M 24 M 58 9.9
61 00:46:34 52 CONTAL MAUD V2F 2 F 3 9.9
62 00:46:50 69 DEVERT JOEL V1M 25 M 59 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
63 00:46:52 177 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 26 M 60 9.9
64 00:46:55 394 ROUX MARC V1M 27 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
65 00:47:03 51 CONSIGNY FRANCOIS JUM 1 M 62 9.9
66 00:47:05 385 MARTEL MICHEL V1M 28 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
67 00:47:10 359 DUCHENOY WILLIAM V1M 29 M 64 9.9
68 00:47:18 390 VASSALA RENE V1M 30 M 65 9.9
69 00:47:20 369 LOPEZ THOMAS SEM 22 M 66 9.9
70 00:47:23 20 BERGER RENE V3M 7 M 67 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
71 00:47:25 68 N:Anonyme 68 P:Anonyme 68 V1F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
72 00:47:31 31 BRUN OLIVIER SEM 23 M 68 9.9
73 00:47:32 239 TOLARI FRANCIS V2M 7 M 69 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
74 00:47:34 342 CARVALHO STEPHANE V1M 31 M 70 9.9
75 00:47:46 26 BLANCO DAVID SEM 24 M 71 ECOS EGUILLES 9.9
76 00:47:48 347 ROSA MARC V1M 32 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 00:47:49 82 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 33 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:47:51 320 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 8 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
79 00:47:54 307 MESSE FREDERIC V1M 34 F 75 9.9
80 00:47:56 245 DURAMEL GENSERIC ESM 1 M 76 9.9
81 00:47:59 202 BENSOT ALI V3M 8 M 77 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
82 00:48:02 386 MARSAL LAURENT SEM 25 M 78 9.9
83 00:48:03 367 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 26 M 79 9.9
84 00:48:05 186 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 27 M 80 RESIDENCES DU MIDI 9.9
85 00:48:07 311 JOUVENOT PATRICK V2M 9 M 81 9.9
86 00:48:10 254 BIZOT BENJAMIN SEM 28 M 82 9.9
87 00:48:16 237 N:Anonyme 237 P:Anonyme 237 V1M 35 M 83 LES CHAUSS 9.9
88 00:48:18 235 CHAUSSONNET VINCENT CAM 2 M 84 LES CHAUSS 9.9
89 00:48:24 163 SALE JOSEPH V2M 10 M 85 9.9
90 00:48:30 122 LUNDGREN REBECCA SEF 2 F 5 9.9
91 00:48:33 238 DERI PHILIPPE V1M 36 M 86 9.9
92 00:48:36 337 LAVOS JORGE V2M 11 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
93 00:48:37 132 MELIKIAN ROGER SEM 29 M 88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
94 00:48:39 199 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 89 9.9
95 00:48:40 125 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 12 M 90 USTM RTM 9.9
96 00:48:42 395 LOPEZ-FERRIER JEAN-MICHEL V1M 37 M 91 9.9
97 00:48:44 63 DALIGAUD PATRICE SEM 31 M 92 9.9
98 00:48:45 39 CASAGRANDE LAURENT V1M 38 M 93 9.9
99 00:48:47 12 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 2 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
100 00:48:49 150 PERIER MICHEL V3M 9 M 94 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9