Résultats

OffRoad Vtt Paca : Raid 50Km. Édition 2012.

50 Km
18/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
445 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:31:23 2 CHENEVIER ALEXIS SEM 1 M 1 SCOTT LES SAISIES 19.82
2 02:34:00 5 SARRAZIN GILLES SEM 2 M 2 VELOROC LAPIERRE 19.48
3 02:34:28 11 FOLCO MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 TEAM DEFINITIVE SPECTRA TEC 19.42
4 02:35:00 47 FLANDRE HAROLD SEM 4 M 4 SSOL HABHEIM 19.35
5 02:36:10 3 PASCAL GREGORY SEM 5 M 5 VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 19.21
6 02:37:35 1 BELLANGER THIBAUT SEM 6 M 6 VELOROC LAPIERRE 9.9
7 02:38:18 26 BOURDEVAIRE JULIEN ESPM 1 M 7 US DOMONT CYCLISME 18.95
8 02:38:49 109 GUEYDAN REMI ESPM 2 M 8 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE 18.89
9 02:39:14 71 BRAGAGIA FABIEN SEM 7 M 9 US GIROMANY VTT 18.84
10 02:39:20 25 BAGNOL JORIS ESPM 3 M 10 LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE 18.83
11 02:39:41 33 DUPUIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M1M 1 M 11 ACME 18.79
12 02:39:49 385 GALANTE JONATHAN SEM 8 M 12 CREUSE OXYGENE 18.77
13 02:40:32 467 MOURIER EMILIEN SEM 9 M 13 CREUSE OXYGENE 18.69
14 02:41:34 18 MIQUEL KEVIN ESPM 4 M 14 VELOROC LAPIERRE 18.57
15 02:41:39 14 NA SANGHOON SEM 10 M 15 CALVISSON VTT 18.56
16 02:41:43 96 SAVOYE ALEXANDRE ESPM 5 M 16 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 18.55
17 02:42:00 38 LAMARQUE OLIVIER M1M 2 M 17 EGOBIKE TIFOSI 18.52
18 02:42:57 87 TURCAT EMERIC SEM 11 M 18 EGOBIKE TIFOSI 18.41
19 02:43:40 100 FRISON GREGORY SEM 12 M 19 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE 18.33
20 02:45:08 84 ROTIEL MATHIEU SEM 13 M 20 ASPTT VANNES 18.17
21 02:45:32 93 DELPUECH THIBAULT SEM 14 M 21 U.C.CREUZIER LE VIEUX 9.9
22 02:46:01 4 LAGIER DORIAN SEM 15 M 22 TEAM OFFROAD 9.9
23 02:46:36 34 DANON MAXIME ESPM 6 M 23 UVAC VIENNE 9.9
24 02:46:56 505 RASMUS EMMANUEL M1M 3 M 24 CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT 17.97
25 02:47:17 36 PASCAL ADRIEN SEM 16 M 25 TEAM NEW CYCLING 17.93
26 02:47:23 538 SOCQUET-JUGLARD ANTOINE ESPM 7 M 26 MB RACE 17.92
27 02:47:32 75 BOURDON REMY ESPM 8 M 27 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 17.91
28 02:47:42 13 PELIZZARI FLORENT SEM 17 M 28 VC VAULX EN VELIN 17.89
29 02:47:49 48 PARIS ALEXIS SEM 18 M 29 CLIC CHAMBERY VTT 17.88
30 02:48:04 7 HACQUARD ARNAUD SEM 19 M 30 EGOBIKE TIFOSI 17.85
31 02:48:06 19 BETREMIEUX FREDDY SEM 20 M 31 AIX VTT THRIFTY 17.85
32 02:48:24 543 TALON THOMAS ESPM 9 M 32 O.C. RAPHAELOIS 17.81
33 02:48:31 374 FESQUET SYLVAIN ESPM 10 M 33 AS MURET CYCLISTE 17.80
34 02:48:48 99 DELARCE FREDERIC SEM 21 M 34 TEAM VTT LOZERE 17.77
35 02:48:49 76 IPERT LIONEL M2M 1 M 35 UC MONACO 17.77
36 02:48:56 23 DELEPINE ROMARIC M1M 4 M 36 C3FVTT-CULTURE-VELO METZ 17.76
37 02:50:09 6 DURIN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 37 CUAC-GO.SPORT 17.63
38 02:50:28 90 PERRET JONATHAN ESPM 11 M 38 CREUSE OXYGENE 17.60
39 02:51:05 49 LHENRY THIBAUD SEM 22 M 39 TEAM OFFROAD 17.54
40 02:51:52 43 MESTRE BRUNO M2M 2 M 40 VELO 101 17.46
41 02:51:57 51 VAXELAIRE BENOIT M1M 6 M 41 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 17.45
42 02:52:11 579 APARICIO ANTOINE SEM 23 M 42 SCO DIJON 17.42
43 02:52:23 32 BOUCHET-BERT-MANOZ NICOLAS SEM 24 M 43 UC PONTCHARRA 17.40
44 02:52:36 29 BREITLER FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 44 17.38
45 02:53:13 67 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 45 EGOBIKE TIFOSI 17.32
46 02:53:38 45 LE-CLAINCHE JIMMY SEM 26 M 46 US DOMONT CYCLISME 17.28
47 02:53:49 102 KARLESKIND MARC M2M 4 M 47 CC SARREBOURG-CULTURE-VELO METZ 17.26
48 02:53:54 551 TRAMIER NANS SEM 27 M 48 ESSM 17.25
49 02:54:15 22 ARNAUD VINCENT ESPM 12 M 49 EGOBIKE TIFOSI 17.22
50 02:55:25 24 COLLINET THOMAS SEM 28 M 50 UNIVERS CYCLISTE VITRY FRIGNICOURT 9.9
51 02:55:50 540 SOUCHON SEBASTIEN ESPM 13 M 51 GOLENE EVASION 9.9
52 02:56:13 37 FAURE JEROME M1M 7 M 52 ROUE D OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 9.9
53 02:56:31 57 LUQUET FLORIAN ESPM 14 M 53 CYCLING GELOS SPORT 17.00
54 02:56:32 580 CRORT FABRICE M1M 8 M 54 VC AMBERT 16.99
55 02:57:24 61 ARMAND JEAN-DENIS SEM 29 M 55 SAINTE MARIE VELOCLUB 16.91
56 02:57:26 105 JAN GUILLAUME M1M 9 M 56 16.91
57 02:58:14 16 BONNIEU NICOLAS ESPM 15 M 57 FOCUS AVEYRON VTT 16.83
58 02:58:21 63 BOURDEVAIRE JEAN-LOUIS ESPM 16 M 58 US DOMONT CYCLISME 16.82
59 02:58:28 40 CARLONI FRANCOIS SEM 30 M 59 OCR 16.81
60 02:58:32 125 EKIDJIAN STEPAHNE M1M 10 M 60 SAINT CYR VTT 16.80
61 02:58:48 412 HILAIRE RAPHAEL M1M 11 M 61 VC MONTMEYRAN 16.78
62 02:58:49 103 FAVARIO BORIS ESPM 17 M 62 CLIC CHAMBERY VTT 16.78
63 02:59:06 68 HORS GUILLAUME ESPM 18 M 63 VELOROC LAPIERRE 16.75
64 02:59:09 164 BERARD MICKAEL SEM 31 M 64 VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 16.75
65 02:59:38 479 PASSADE-SAINT-AUNIS STEPHANE M2M 5 M 65 0PPIDUM BIKE 16.70
66 02:59:47 550 TOSSEN FRANCK M1M 12 M 66 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 16.69
67 03:00:03 21 MARTIN ALRICK ESPM 19 M 67 US GIROMANY VTT 16.66
68 03:00:21 44 MARROU ERIC M1M 13 M 68 SSMC MIRAMAS 16.63
69 03:00:38 549 TOPPAN JULIEN SEM 32 M 69 VELO CLUB DE BESSE 16.61
70 03:00:43 339 DEBOT GERALD M1M 14 M 70 VC SANCLAUDIEN 16.60
71 03:01:40 585 AGNIEL MAXIME SEM 33 M 71 AMSL FREJUS VTT 16.51
72 03:01:55 473 ONESIME STEPHANE M2M 6 M 72 O.C RAPHAELOIS 16.49
73 03:02:39 65 CHEVRET BENJAMIN ESPM 20 M 73 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 16.42
74 03:02:51 324 CUNAULT MITCH M1M 15 M 74 THEOULE VTT 16.41
75 03:03:01 106 FONTAINE GILLES ESPM 21 M 75 CLIC CHAMBERY VTT 16.39
76 03:03:16 433 LE-COGUIC THIBAUD ESPM 22 M 76 VC RUMILLIEN 16.37
77 03:03:48 129 CHARLOT LUDOVIC M2M 7 M 77 TOURISME ET AVENTURE 16.32
78 03:04:52 149 HAUTAVOINE ETIENNE M1M 16 M 78 VTT CV ALIZE 16.23
79 03:05:35 46 PUECH ETIENNE ESPM 23 M 79 FOCUS AVEYRON VTT 16.17
80 03:05:43 66 BISCARRAT AURELIEN M1M 17 M 80 CV PERNES 16.15
81 03:05:45 303 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE M1M 18 M 81 B.C NOISY LE GRAND 16.15
82 03:06:16 384 GAETHOFS FREDERIC M1M 19 M 82 VTT RANDO 04 9.9
83 03:07:21 165 LECLERCQ BERTRAND SEM 34 M 83 USP ISSOIRIENNE 9.9
84 03:07:25 28 BEDNARSKI JOSHUA ESPM 24 M 84 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE 9.9
85 03:07:38 55 REBOUL THIERRY M2M 8 M 85 FSPN 13 15.99
86 03:07:41 500 POT GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 86 TEAM XC 63 15.98
87 03:07:43 50 CASTANIER PATRICK M3M 1 M 87 CALVISSON VTT 15.98
88 03:07:48 528 SAUVAGE LUDOVIC SEM 36 M 88 15.97
89 03:07:53 95 MAGNE VIRGILE M1M 20 M 89 AC BOUFFEMONT 15.97
90 03:08:44 134 CHARBELLET ANDRE M2M 9 M 90 15.90
91 03:08:53 98 DUCOL GILLES M2M 10 M 91 CLIC CHAMBERY VTT 15.88
92 03:09:22 97 POUJOL JEROME SEM 37 M 92 TEAM VTT LOZERE 15.84
93 03:09:48 127 PLESSIS CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 93 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 15.81
94 03:10:14 113 ROGIER KEVIN ESPM 25 M 94 CV PERNES 15.77
95 03:10:16 510 RENAULT PAUL SEM 38 M 95 UCPARGENTAN 15.77
96 03:10:24 455 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 96 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 15.76
97 03:10:25 17 GENESTE THIBAULT ESPM 26 M 97 BH SR SUNTOUR PEISEY VALLANDRY 15.75
98 03:10:30 332 DARDENNES BERNARD M3M 2 M 98 VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 15.75
99 03:10:43 56 DAVID ERIC M1M 22 M 99 LA MOTTE SERVOLLEX CYCLISME 15.73
100 03:11:47 472 NOWACKI ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 100 ACBB 15.64