Résultats

OffRoad Vtt Paca : Kid - Pupilles. Édition 2012.

0 Km
17/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
54 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:48 753 BOICHIS ADRIEN PUPM 1 M 1 AIX VTT THRIFTY 0.00
2 00:05:51 757 CHABAUD ERWAN PUPM 2 M 2 VELOROC CAVAILLON 0.00
3 00:05:54 775 MARTIN LUCA PUPM 3 M 3 ADTL 0.00
4 00:06:31 768 IZQUIERDO CLEMENT PUPM 4 M 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 0.00
5 00:06:32 766 GRIECO LUCAS PUPM 5 M 5 VELOROC CAVAILLON 0.00
6 00:06:33 771 LAMBERTON TOM PUPM 6 M 6 M.J.C. PLAN DE CUQUES 0.00
7 00:06:34 793 YORDIKIAN FLORIAN PUPM 7 M 7 MARSEILLE VTT PASION 0.00
8 00:06:36 755 BRUNELLO VINCENT PUPM 8 M 8 AIX VTT TRIFTHY 0.00
9 00:06:57 787 SIGUENZA ROMAIN PUPM 9 M 9 GARDANNE VELO 0.00
10 00:07:01 718 PIERRINI LEONA PUPF 1 F 1 0.00
11 00:07:14 763 FABREGUE THEO PUPM 10 M 10 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
12 00:07:16 781 PAGET MATTEO PUPM 11 M 11 AIX VTT THRIFTY 0.00
13 00:07:27 783 PIALAT MAXENCE PUPM 12 M 12 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 0.00
14 00:07:28 770 LAMBERTI CORALIE PUPF 2 F 2 M.J.C. PLAN DE CUQUES 0.00
15 00:07:34 801 GROS RAPHAEL PUPM 13 M 13 AC BEAUMES 0.00
16 00:07:36 788 TASSARO TOM PUPM 14 M 14 CASSIS CYCLISME 0.00
17 00:07:38 797 TOCCO JEREMY BENM 1 M 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 0.00
18 00:07:41 802 VANDELET ALEXANDRE PUPM 15 M 16 AMSL FREJUS VTT 0.00
19 00:07:42 776 MEDDE OCEAN PUPM 16 M 17 AIX VTT THRIFTY 0.00
20 00:07:43 782 PAYANY THOMAS PUPM 17 M 18 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
21 00:07:50 774 MAHE AXEL PUPM 18 M 19 CLUB BMX SAINTE VICTOIRE TREST 0.00
22 00:07:51 778 MEYER ELIAN PUPM 19 M 20 UCPG-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
23 00:08:03 762 ETHEVE FANY PUPF 3 F 3 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 0.00
24 00:08:18 779 NICOLEY LUCA PUPM 20 M 21 SMUC 0.00
25 00:08:30 764 FIGUIE MORGAN PUPM 21 M 22 VTT PASSION MARSEILLE 0.00
26 00:08:31 1398 INCONNU PUPM 22 M 23 0.00
27 00:08:32 786 PRIME NATHALIE PUPF 4 F 4 VC TOURNUS 0.00
28 00:08:33 800 IMMOLO YANN PUPM 23 M 24 ACC LA BEDOULE 0.00
29 00:08:40 792 VILLARD CLEMENT PUPM 24 M 25 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
30 00:08:43 754 BRICOUT ARTHUR PUPM 25 M 26 SMUC 0.00
31 00:08:43 807 BAUDUIN ARTHUR PUPM 26 M 27 0.00
32 00:08:46 752 BARTHELEMY-BLANC TITOUAN PUPM 27 M 28 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
33 00:08:48 796 RODI ANTOINE PUPM 28 M 29 VTT CGARTREUSE 0.00
34 00:08:49 803 MANSION THOMAS PUPM 29 M 30 AC BEDOULE 0.00
35 00:08:58 772 LATOUR ROMAIN PUPM 30 M 31 0.00
36 00:09:14 790 VARDON WILLIAM PUPM 31 M 32 0.00
37 00:09:25 789 TOMMASINI THIBAULT PUPM 32 M 33 0.00
38 00:09:29 784 PIPPIA ALYCIA PUPF 5 F 5 NATUR'BIKE 0.00
39 00:09:51 785 POURCEL JEREMY PUPM 33 M 34 0.00
40 00:09:53 794 VANTHOULIS THOMAS PUPM 34 M 35 VTT PASSION 0.00
41 00:09:54 777 MERCIER LOUIS PUPM 35 M 36 0.00
42 00:09:56 767 HENAFF TITOUAN PUPM 36 M 37 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
43 00:09:57 773 LEMOINE LEO PUPM 37 M 38 UCPG-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA 0.00
44 00:09:59 756 CARNEMOLLA JULES PUPM 38 M 39 0.00
45 00:10:04 760 CHARRIF SEBASTIEN PUPM 39 M 40 0.00
46 00:10:08 798 MOULIS ROMAIN PUPM 40 M 41 0.00
47 00:10:08 809 POLIDORI RAPHAEL PUPM 41 M 42 SMUC 0.00
48 00:10:48 799 BESNIER CORENTIN PUPM 42 M 43 ACC LA BEDOULE 0.00
49 00:13:09 765 FORGUES WILLIAM PUPM 43 M 44 CA PEYMEINADE 0.00
50 00:14:16 808 ZEKRAOUI INES PUPF 6 F 6 0.00
51 00:14:17 759 CHARRIF SARA PUPF 7 F 7 0.00
52 00:14:22 795 SAPPEY EMILE PUPM 44 M 45 ST JUST 0.00
53 00:14:26 726 CERVERA CAPUCINE PUPF 8 F 8 0.00
54 00:15:34 791 VELLY MARGAUX PUPF 9 F 9 0.00