Résultats

10 KM du 13. Édition 2012.

10 Km
01/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
983 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:20 1 MASAI TITUS SEM 1 M 1 KEN 21.18
2 00:28:41 2 SAITI SALIM SEM 2 M 2 KEN 20.92
3 00:28:44 3 NIYONKURU ABRAHAM SEM 3 M 3 ATHLEG 20.88
4 00:28:50 11 GIRMAY GEBREYESUS JUM 1 M 4 ETH 20.81
5 00:28:57 9 LIMAA REUBEN SEM 4 M 5 KEN 20.73
6 00:29:24 12 KIDANE NEGASI JUM 2 M 6 ETH 20.41
7 00:29:28 8 NDEMI ABEL-MAINA SEM 5 M 7 ATHLEG 20.36
8 00:29:32 4 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 6 M 8 ATHLEG 20.32
9 00:29:35 7 IIDONGO RUBEN SEM 7 M 9 ATHLEG 20.28
10 00:29:56 184 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 8 M 10 9.9
11 00:30:23 6 MURAGA JOSEPHAT SEM 9 M 11 ATHLEG 19.75
12 00:30:42 16 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 10 M 12 STADE BRESTOIS 19.54
13 00:30:43 13 EZZOBAYRI AHMED SEM 11 M 13 ALES CEVENNES 19.53
14 00:30:52 1114 VALENTI STEPHANE SEM 12 M 14 AMSL FREJUS 19.44
15 00:31:22 106 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 13 M 15 ESPM 19.13
16 00:31:32 824 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 14 M 16 A.S ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 9.9
17 00:32:02 50 VALAT DAVID SEM 15 M 17 RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON 18.73
18 00:32:09 433 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 16 M 18 18.66
19 00:32:44 30 IMANA GUTEMI ESF 1 F 1 ETH 18.33
20 00:32:58 482 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 17 M 19 UA CARPENTRAS 18.20
21 00:33:09 729 BLANC JEROME SEM 18 M 20 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.9
22 00:33:25 898 GROSJEAN PATRICK SEM 19 M 21 DUC ATHLETISME 17.96
23 00:33:26 812 DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 22 CSM LA SEYNE 17.95
24 00:33:34 31 PICOCHE LAURANE SEF 1 F 2 AS ST REMY VITTEL 17.87
25 00:33:45 1177 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 21 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.78
26 00:34:10 792 COLLOMBET GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 24 HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION 17.56
27 00:34:11 808 DAHMANI RYAD SEM 23 M 25 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 17.55
28 00:34:20 518 BERAHNU-EDJIGU JOANNIS ESM 1 M 26 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.48
29 00:34:26 794 CONDE ERIC SEM 24 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 17.42
30 00:34:26 973 MCGUIRE SEAN SEM 25 M 28 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 17.42
31 00:34:26 247 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 1 M 29 S/L USCS SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.42
32 00:34:28 579 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 26 M 30 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 17.41
33 00:34:30 21 LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY SEM 27 M 31 GALLIA CLUB LUCCIANI 17.39
34 00:34:31 757 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 32 17.38
35 00:34:32 839 DRIDER HACHEMI V1M 3 M 33 ASVBC 17.37
36 00:34:37 274 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI SEM 28 M 34 USTM-RTM 17.33
37 00:34:44 464 GHAMKHIA ADEL V1M 4 M 35 TEAM JOGGER TOULON 17.27
38 00:34:55 741 BOUAFFAD HOCINE V1M 5 M 36 OM ATHLETISME 17.18
39 00:35:02 1008 NICOLLE REMI SEM 29 M 37 C A PUGET VILLE 17.13
40 00:35:04 459 LAROUSSI BASSAM SEM 30 M 38 CSM LA SEYNE * 9.9
41 00:35:09 1081 SANDA STEPHANE SEM 31 M 39 UA CARPENTRAS 9.9
42 00:35:10 1097 TAINMONT FABIEN V1M 6 M 40 RANDO RUNNING MANOSQUE 9.9
43 00:35:17 607 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 32 M 41 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.9
44 00:35:18 32 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.00
45 00:35:22 793 CONDE ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 42 EP MANOSQUE ATHLE 16.97
46 00:35:28 326 CORMET THOMAS JUM 3 M 43 OM ATHLETISME 16.92
47 00:35:28 36 LEVENEL SANDRA SEF 2 F 4 AL CARLHAIX 16.92
48 00:35:29 995 MOTTE CYRILLE SEM 33 M 44 EPMANOSQUE 16.91
49 00:35:29 831 DJOUDI BRAHIM V1M 7 M 45 16.91
50 00:35:39 429 TINFOU MUSTAPHA V1M 8 M 46 OM ATHLETISME 16.83
51 00:35:39 325 MAURO RINNINELLA V1M 9 M 47 ATL.VITTORIO VENETO 16.83
52 00:35:49 760 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 48 16.75
53 00:35:51 462 ZAID LAKHDAR V1M 10 M 49 LA SEYNE 16.74
54 00:35:54 690 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA SEM 34 M 50 ASVBC 16.71
55 00:36:00 948 LIMBARDET OLIVIER SEM 35 M 51 DRISS RACING CLUB MARTIGUES 16.67
56 00:36:00 1006 N:Anonyme 1006 P:Anonyme 1006 SEM 36 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.67
57 00:36:02 905 HAUDICOT PASCAL V2M 2 M 53 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.65
58 00:36:03 1191 DURAND YOANN ESM 3 M 54 EYGUIERES COURSE 16.64
59 00:36:16 1139 ARNAUD FLORENT ESM 4 M 55 A.S.V.B.C. 16.54
60 00:36:18 1126 WARTELLE LAURENT V1M 11 M 56 S.C.CHATEAURENARD 16.53
61 00:36:22 981 MICHEL JULIEN SEM 37 M 57 CA BRIVE 16.50
62 00:36:29 848 EL-HASNAOUI RACHID SEM 38 M 58 ASVBC 16.45
63 00:36:30 537 DAMMAN FABRICE V1M 12 M 59 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.44
64 00:36:34 507 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 39 M 60 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.41
65 00:36:36 777 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 40 M 61 EP MANOSQUE/TEAM PERFORMSPORT 16.39
66 00:36:42 953 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 13 M 62 ASVBC 16.35
67 00:36:43 763 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 14 M 63 ACMIRAMAS 16.34
68 00:36:43 340 LEKHAL RACHID SEM 41 M 64 AS RISPOLI 16.34
69 00:36:45 550 GIL SAMUEL SEM 42 M 65 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.33
70 00:36:46 549 GEMOT PATRICK V3M 1 M 66 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.32
71 00:36:46 477 BENLACHEHEB LOFTI V1M 15 M 67 CSMS 16.32
72 00:36:51 610 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 43 M 68 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16.28
73 00:36:52 475 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 3 M 69 CSM LA SEYNE 16.27
74 00:36:53 816 DE-VELLIS BRUNO V1M 16 M 70 TCM12 16.27
75 00:36:57 33 MARAOUI-QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 2 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.24
76 00:36:57 1129 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 17 M 71 16.24
77 00:36:59 467 SIMONCINI ERIC SEM 44 M 72 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 16.22
78 00:37:03 851 ERARD SERGE V1M 18 M 73 U.S.LE PONTET 16.19
79 00:37:04 925 LACLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 3 F 6 AMSL FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLE 16.19
80 00:37:05 820 DEMEULEMEESTER GUY V1M 19 M 74 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.18
81 00:37:09 1039 N:Anonyme 1039 P:Anonyme 1039 V1M 20 M 75 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.15
82 00:37:14 553 GOMIS OLIVIER SEM 45 M 76 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.9
83 00:37:17 568 LAHOUDE PATRICE SEM 46 M 77 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.9
84 00:37:26 1187 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS ESM 5 M 78 EYGUIERES COURSE 9.9
85 00:37:30 928 LAFAYETTE GERARD V2M 4 M 79 USPEG MARSEILLE 16.00
86 00:37:31 678 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT V1M 21 M 80 FSPN 15.99
87 00:37:32 940 LECOQ PATRICK V1M 22 M 81 15.99
88 00:37:32 527 CHAFFANJON DAMIEN V1M 23 M 82 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.99
89 00:37:33 1024 PETITPRETRE STEPHANE SEM 47 M 83 CARSAT-SUD EST 15.98
90 00:37:36 1142 DIOP BENOIT V1M 24 M 84 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 15.96
91 00:37:39 1119 VILLY RONALD ESM 6 M 85 15.94
92 00:37:39 1068 ROUVES LAURENT ESM 7 M 86 31025 15.94
93 00:37:44 934 LE-DROUCPEET OLIVIER V1M 25 M 87 4E RCH 15.90
94 00:37:54 1202 LEMERLE CHRISTOPHE SEM 48 M 88 TEAM ZIEBA TROYES 15.83
95 00:37:58 1088 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 4 F 7 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 15.80
96 00:38:05 714 BARBERO EMILIE SEF 5 F 8 15.75
97 00:38:05 138 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 89 15.75
98 00:38:08 684 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS V1M 27 M 90 SOCIETE EAUX DE MARSEILLE 15.73
99 00:38:11 821 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 49 M 91 COURIR A MEYREUIL/TEAM CCAP.COM 15.71
100 00:38:11 1000 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 50 M 92 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 15.71