Résultats

Le Bol d’air Barbenais - 9.5KM. Édition 2012.

9 Km
17/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
319 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:50 98 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AS ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU 17.36
2 00:34:12 155 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 2 M 2 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION 16.67
3 00:34:37 63 CALAMITA TRISTAN ESM 1 M 3 TEAM INTERSPORT DEVOLUY SALOMON 16.47
4 00:36:31 338 GUERRERO ANTONIO V1M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.61
5 00:36:33 295 LAREAL LUCAS JUM 1 M 5 AC SALON 15.60
6 00:36:47 105 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.50
7 00:36:51 282 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 4 M 7 AC SALON 15.47
8 00:37:02 327 DURAND YOAN ESM 2 M 8 15.39
9 00:37:10 291 ZUNINO YVES V1M 2 M 9 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.34
10 00:37:14 93 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 3 M 10 CAP GARONNE SANARY 15.31
11 00:37:17 258 SCANDOLERA JULIEN SEM 5 M 11 15.29
12 00:37:22 116 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 12 MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 15.25
13 00:37:28 139 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 4 M 13 15.21
14 00:38:18 334 WARTELLE LAURENT V1M 5 M 14 SC CHATEAURENARDAIS 14.88
15 00:38:33 61 CALAMITA FLORIAN JUM 2 M 15 14.79
16 00:38:53 318 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 7 M 16 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.66
17 00:39:02 158 LANNES MATHIEU ESM 3 M 17 14.60
18 00:39:02 71 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 6 M 18 TEAM TINABICI 14.60
19 00:39:14 8 ADNET ABEL SEM 8 M 19 TEAM DIDIER ROUX/TRAPPEURS 13 14.53
20 00:39:19 67 CANITANO JORIS SEM 9 M 20 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.50
21 00:39:27 62 CALAMITA TONY V2M 1 M 21 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.45
22 00:39:35 92 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 7 M 22 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.40
23 00:39:38 165 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 8 M 23 14.38
24 00:39:59 261 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TM RUNNERS/AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.26
25 00:40:00 268 SOUDAIN OLIVIER V1M 9 M 24 14.25
26 00:40:08 5 CANTARINI LAURENT V1M 10 M 25 LA CIOTAT 14.20
27 00:40:19 16 APICELLA JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 26 ACAUCH 14.14
28 00:40:29 13 ALONSO THIERRY V2M 3 M 27 9.9
29 00:41:08 299 MUSSARD BRUNO V1M 11 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.86
30 00:41:41 276 TAES ELISABETH V1F 1 F 2 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.67
31 00:41:41 163 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 10 M 29 EYGUIERES COURSE 13.67
32 00:41:50 253 RUINI PIERRE V1M 12 M 30 VITROLLES TRI 13.63
33 00:42:00 285 VERT LAURENT SEM 11 M 31 13.57
34 00:42:04 36 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 4 M 32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.55
35 00:42:07 111 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 13 M 33 AC SALON 13.53
36 00:42:13 297 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 4 M 34 AS MIRAMAS 13.50
37 00:42:33 305 SEDENO FABRICE SEM 12 M 35 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 13.40
38 00:42:34 19 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 5 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.39
39 00:42:37 33 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 14 M 37 SC CHATEAURENARDAIS 13.38
40 00:42:54 257 SAYAH FARES SEM 13 M 38 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 13.29
41 00:42:59 205 MERK FABRICE SEM 14 M 39 AS COUR A COEUR 13.26
42 00:43:12 145 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 15 F 40 USC SEPTEMES 13.19
43 00:43:16 134 GROS REGIS V1M 16 M 41 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.17
44 00:43:23 40 BERGER RENE V3M 1 M 42 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.14
45 00:43:30 96 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 15 M 43 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
46 00:43:31 162 LAURENS THIERRY V1M 17 M 44 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
47 00:43:37 335 GOUIN RENE V1M 18 M 45 SMA 9.9
48 00:43:54 104 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 2 F 3 VITROLLES 9.9
49 00:43:57 332 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 19 M 46 9.9
50 00:43:59 70 CARRARA CLAUDE V2M 6 M 47 TEAM TINABICI 9.9
51 00:44:01 39 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 48 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
52 00:44:01 43 BERTAUT BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 49 SUPER U LA FARE LES OLIVIERS 9.9
53 00:44:12 65 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 7 M 50 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
54 00:44:24 211 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 3 M 51 MPT ISTRES 9.9
55 00:44:38 4 N:Anonyme 4 P:Anonyme 4 V1M 20 M 52 EYGUIERES COURSE 9.9
56 00:44:47 20 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 3 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
57 00:44:49 312 BRUN THIERRY V1M 21 M 53 MPT ISTRES 9.9
58 00:45:10 597 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 17 M 54 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
59 00:45:11 26 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 55 9.9
60 00:45:27 206 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V1F 4 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
61 00:45:28 307 VILORIA DENIS V2M 8 M 56 SC PAM 9.9
62 00:45:38 220 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 19 M 57 9.9
63 00:45:41 25 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 5 F 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
64 00:45:55 325 LITIM NABIL V1M 22 M 58 AC SALON 9.9
65 00:45:56 194 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V1M 23 M 59 9.9
66 00:45:57 250 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 24 M 60 9.9
67 00:45:57 51 BONNAT HERVE V1M 25 M 61 9.9
68 00:46:03 352 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 20 M 62 RESIDENCE DU MIDI 9.9
69 00:46:04 47 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 21 M 63 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
70 00:46:09 21 AUGIER DANIEL V2M 9 M 64 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
71 00:46:10 100 DIAZ SERGE SEM 22 M 65 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
72 00:46:25 6 ABDELGHANI MOHAMED SEM 23 M 66 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
73 00:46:41 34 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 10 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:46:44 140 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 24 M 68 9.9
75 00:46:48 198 MEERT GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 69 9.9
76 00:46:53 176 LOISON JACKY V2M 11 M 70 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
77 00:46:59 72 CASADEI MICHEL V3M 4 M 71 BASKETS FUMANTES 9.9
78 00:47:00 9 AIDA MAHFOUD V3M 5 M 72 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
79 00:47:04 357 MIRALE ALAIN V2M 12 M 73 AC SALON 9.9
80 00:47:07 236 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 6 F 7 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
81 00:47:21 42 BERNARD DANIEL V2M 13 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
82 00:47:33 109 N:Anonyme 109 P:Anonyme 109 SEM 26 M 75 ROGNES 9.9
83 00:47:35 234 POULENAT JEAN-LOUIS V1M 26 M 76 CHRONOLIBRE 9.9
84 00:47:43 27 BAUDRY LUDOVIC V1M 27 M 77 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
85 00:48:01 88 COURTES ALAIN V2M 14 M 78 9.9
86 00:48:13 952 LECOMTE ANNE V1F 7 F 8 AC LANCON 9.9
87 00:48:27 15 ALZIARY PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 79 9.9
88 00:49:09 529 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 16 M 80 9.9
89 00:49:26 336 DECATOIRE MIGUEL SEM 27 M 81 9.9
90 00:49:31 212 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE V2M 17 M 82 SPF MORIERES 9.9
91 00:49:37 77 CLARY ANTHONY V1M 28 M 83 9.9
92 00:49:42 89 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 1 F 9 9.9
93 00:49:56 110 ESCALIER QUENTIN CAM 1 M 84 JSP PAYS SALONAIS 9.9
94 00:50:03 230 N:Anonyme 230 P:Anonyme 230 SEM 28 M 85 TEAM DECATHLON LE PONTET 9.9
95 00:50:09 191 MASSAI CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 86 9.9
96 00:50:15 328 PIZA PATRICK V2M 18 M 87 9.9
97 00:50:20 133 N:Anonyme 133 P:Anonyme 133 V3M 6 M 88 OTL 9.9
98 00:50:25 58 CADIERE ALAIN V2M 19 M 89 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
99 00:50:32 217 NOUVEL BERNARD V3M 7 M 90 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
100 00:50:33 178 LOPEZ STEPHANE SEM 29 M 91 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9