Résultats

Trail de Lambesc : 19Km. Édition 2012.

19 Km
01/04/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
135 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:35:38 234 ROUX DIDIER SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
2 01:37:51 168 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 2 ATTITUDE FORM LAMBESC 9.9
3 01:39:25 229 PRADE CEDRIC. SEM 2 M 3 9.9
4 01:42:07 276 CHABBI CHERIF V1M 2 M 4 9.9
5 01:42:25 269 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 1 M 5 9.9
6 01:42:38 153 ADNET ABEL SEM 3 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
7 01:43:57 200 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 3 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
8 01:44:08 199 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 8 9.9
9 01:44:11 166 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 9 CSPCG 13 9.9
10 01:45:14 281 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 5 M 10 9.9
11 01:46:03 223 MULLER FABIEN SEM 6 M 11 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
12 01:47:22 218 MICHEL ERIC V1M 4 M 12 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
13 01:48:21 224 PATIN PIERRE V1M 5 M 13 9.9
14 01:49:43 275 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL V1M 6 M 14 9.9
15 01:50:41 172 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 7 M 15 9.9
16 01:50:47 278 POLO STEPHANE V1M 8 M 16 9.9
17 01:50:55 221 MOURON MICHEL V2M 2 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
18 01:51:43 238 TROTEBAS OLIVIER V1M 9 M 18 9.9
19 01:53:36 274 TURC GUILLEM SEM 7 M 19 9.9
20 01:54:12 249 CELETTE HENRI V1M 10 M 20 9.9
21 01:54:39 194 GALIOTO GILLES V1M 11 M 21 9.9
22 01:55:08 285 ESSAIDI MOHAMED SEM 8 M 22 9.9
23 01:56:00 251 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
24 01:56:15 288 TOUCHARD YANNICK SEM 9 M 23 9.9
25 01:56:24 256 N:Anonyme 256 P:Anonyme 256 V2F 1 F 2 9.9
26 01:57:27 260 GIANGRECO DENIS V2M 3 F 24 9.9
27 01:57:56 294 SOLTXSIAK SLAWEK V1M 12 M 25 9.9
28 01:57:59 201 HIRSCH FRIEDER SEM 10 M 26 9.9
29 01:58:10 207 LE-COUPANEC ERWAN SEM 11 M 27 9.9
30 01:58:15 287 FANTIN THIBAUT SEM 12 M 28 9.9
31 01:58:42 178 CHANSEAUD EMMANUEL SEM 13 M 29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
32 01:58:44 242 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 14 M 30 PELISSANNE 9.9
33 01:59:12 277 MIGIANU THIERRY V1M 13 M 31 9.9
34 01:59:16 289 LAUGIER FREDERIC V1M 14 M 32 9.9
35 01:59:45 163 BERGER RENE V3M 2 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
36 02:00:11 279 DECHAMBRE DAVID SEM 15 M 34 9.9
37 02:00:19 230 REMAUD JEROME SEM 16 M 35 9.9
38 02:00:34 265 WESTRELIN SAMUEL V1M 15 M 36 AC LANCON 9.9
39 02:00:35 263 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V1M 16 M 37 9.9
40 02:00:37 216 MASSA JULIEN SEM 17 M 38 9.9
41 02:00:42 222 MOUTON JEAN SEM 18 M 39 9.9
42 02:00:50 190 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 19 M 40 9.9
43 02:01:01 267 VASSAL GUY V2M 4 M 41 9.9
44 02:01:19 227 N:Anonyme 227 P:Anonyme 227 SEM 20 M 42 9.9
45 02:02:21 171 BRAMI SERGE V2M 5 M 43 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
46 02:02:27 266 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V2M 6 M 44 9.9
47 02:02:49 286 GOULIN CEDRIC SEM 21 M 45 9.9
48 02:02:50 284 JEAN CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 46 9.9
49 02:02:52 180 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 7 M 47 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
50 02:02:53 173 CALI GERALD V1M 17 M 48 9.9
51 02:02:59 219 MONCHABLON SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 49 9.9
52 02:03:13 268 AUTRIC CELINE V1F 2 F 3 9.9
53 02:04:03 270 BIZOT BENJAMIN SEM 24 M 50 9.9
54 02:04:45 235 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 51 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.9
55 02:05:24 151 ABBES SERGE V2M 9 M 52 LFO MOURIES 9.9
56 02:05:29 161 BERGEGERE PIERRE V1M 18 M 53 9.9
57 02:05:52 211 LOURDIN RENAUD V1M 19 M 54 AS RUNNING SFR 9.9
58 02:06:04 233 ROUX CARINE SEF 1 F 4 9.9
59 02:06:05 160 BENITO ALEX V2M 10 M 55 LFO MOURIES 3/SMA 9.9
60 02:06:13 262 BENET ALAIN V2M 11 M 56 9.9
61 02:08:13 169 BORDJAH MICHEL V2M 12 M 57 9.9
62 02:08:17 264 DROITCOURT THOMAS SEM 25 M 58 9.9
63 02:08:50 157 ATZENI DANIEL V2M 13 M 59 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
64 02:09:04 191 EVRARD PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 60 9.9
65 02:09:11 206 LALIBERT FREDERIC SEM 26 M 61 9.9
66 02:09:26 212 MAGNE DENIS V1M 20 M 62 PECHINEY RTA 9.9
67 02:09:37 182 CHEVALARD BRUNO V1M 21 M 63 9.9
68 02:09:43 252 GAILLARD DANIEL V1M 22 M 64 9.9
69 02:09:59 174 CALVIN SARAH V1F 3 F 5 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
70 02:10:44 177 CHAMBON JEANLUC V1M 23 M 65 9.9
71 02:10:47 197 GOULIN ERIC SEM 27 M 66 9.9
72 02:11:36 250 DELILLE STEPHAN V1M 24 M 67 9.9
73 02:11:57 280 CARAYON PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 68 9.9
74 02:12:52 189 DI-CARO LAURENT SEM 28 M 69 9.9
75 02:13:32 257 LOPEZ BERNARD V1M 25 M 70 9.9
76 02:15:02 253 GAILLARD MURIELLE V1F 4 F 6 9.9
77 02:15:17 195 GANDIN GERARD V2M 16 M 71 9.9
78 02:15:43 202 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN V1M 26 M 72 AIX OLYMPIQUE MONTPERRIN 9.9
79 02:16:49 181 CHAUVET GERARD V2M 17 M 73 9.9
80 02:16:57 203 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 18 M 74 PECHINEY RTA 9.9
81 02:17:24 246 LALLIER MONIQUE V2F 2 F 7 9.9
82 02:17:25 184 DE-LA-TORRE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 19 M 75 LFO MOURIES 9.9
83 02:18:14 210 LINDEBERG LAURENT SEM 29 M 76 9.9
84 02:18:39 170 BOUDISSA SALIM V1M 27 M 77 9.9
85 02:18:46 217 MENARD SOPHIE V1F 5 F 8 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER 9.9
86 02:18:48 273 LALLIER JACQUES V1M 28 M 78 9.9
87 02:19:01 248 VIEU FANNY SEF 2 F 9 9.9
88 02:20:05 254 RIVET FLORENCE SEF 3 F 10 9.9
89 02:20:46 183 CLEVY ROLAND V1M 29 M 79 9.9
90 02:20:48 162 BERGEGERE SANDRINE V1F 6 F 11 9.9
91 02:20:49 271 BOSSEN ERWAN SEM 30 M 80 9.9
92 02:21:06 259 BRUN ERIC V1M 30 M 81 9.9
93 02:21:10 209 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 7 F 12 AS CEA 9.9
94 02:21:37 247 MANFREDI PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 82 9.9
95 02:22:16 258 NONAT JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 1 M 83 KANAJOG 9.9
96 02:22:20 208 LE-PESQ CHRISTOPHE V2M 20 M 84 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURE 9.9
97 02:22:22 175 CELAIRE YVES V2M 21 M 85 9.9
98 02:22:31 282 TAYSSEDRE ANTHONY SEM 31 M 86 9.9
99 02:23:18 198 GRANGAGNAGE MANUEL SEM 32 M 87 9.9
100 02:24:01 205 KOPP DIDIER SEM 33 M 88 9.9