Résultats

Martigues Carro
MARTIGUES-CARRO. Édition 2012.

16 Km
28/07/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
780 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:14 668 VALAT DAVID SEM 1 M 1 OM-TEAM MARATHONIEN 17.16
2 00:57:51 253 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 16.98
3 00:58:04 755 MAURO MARIO V1M 1 M 3 US ISSOIRE 16.92
4 00:58:22 5 BOUAMER TAREK SEM 3 M 4 AC LANCON 16.83
5 00:58:42 211 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 4 M 5 OM ATHLE 16.73
6 00:59:27 15 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 2 M 6 OM ATHLE 16.52
7 00:59:47 566 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO V1M 3 M 7 ENDURANCE SHOP 16.43
8 01:00:19 242 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 5 M 8 MSA 16.28
9 01:00:30 463 MEDIOUB SOFIAN ESM 1 M 9 OM ATHLE 16.23
10 01:00:51 424 LOYAN DAMIEN SEM 6 M 10 COURIR A SEAUSSET 16.14
11 01:01:01 753 RODIER HERVE V1M 4 M 11 OM ATHLE 9.9
12 01:01:20 721 GOSSE DAVID ESM 2 M 12 CA BALMA 9.9
13 01:01:40 462 MEDIOUB JAMIL ESM 3 M 13 OM ATHLE 15.93
14 01:01:55 523 PAYET JEAN-PATRICK SEM 7 M 14 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE 15.86
15 01:02:10 683 VIAL THIBAUD SEM 8 M 15 15.80
16 01:02:13 248 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 16 MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 15.79
17 01:02:16 405 LEMBO KENNY SEM 10 M 17 TEAM LEMBO 15.77
18 01:02:56 638 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 5 M 18 POWERSPORT.FR 15.61
19 01:03:05 466 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 11 M 19 ASSA 15.57
20 01:03:18 4 MEROUANE BRAHAM V1M 6 M 20 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.52
21 01:03:20 321 GUIGON FAUSTIN ESM 4 M 21 OM ATHLE 15.51
22 01:03:23 387 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 12 M 22 GEM TRI ATLE 15.50
23 01:03:30 852 WIRTZ GERARD V1M 7 M 23 VITROLLES TRI 15.47
24 01:03:52 46 AURIOL NATHALIE HDIF 1 F 1 HANDISPORT 15.38
25 01:04:06 658 TINFOU MUSTAPHA V1M 8 M 24 OM ATHLE 15.32
26 01:04:09 504 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 13 M 25 CNS LAVERA 15.31
27 01:04:22 560 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 14 M 26 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE 15.26
28 01:04:31 729 MERTENS JIREGEN V3M 1 M 27 LAC EUPEN 15.22
29 01:04:43 515 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 2 MSA 15.18
30 01:05:14 786 RIBES JEAN-PAUL V1M 9 M 28 9.9
31 01:05:20 395 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 10 M 29 9.9
32 01:05:26 599 SAFI NICOLAS V2M 1 M 30 9.9
33 01:05:26 803 DEVELLIS BRUNO V1M 11 M 31 9.9
34 01:05:47 347 HUSSENOT OLIVIER V1M 12 M 32 AC SALON 14.93
35 01:05:59 437 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 13 M 33 ENDURANCE SHOP EYGUIERES COURSE 14.89
36 01:06:03 134 CAPEL HENRI V2M 2 M 34 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.87
37 01:06:14 43 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 14 M 35 MSA 14.83
38 01:06:26 27 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 15 M 36 FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.78
39 01:06:38 731 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 15 M 37 AC MIRAMAS 14.74
40 01:06:56 579 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 3 M 38 14.67
41 01:07:05 607 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.64
42 01:07:14 822 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 4 M 40 14.61
43 01:07:33 778 FARNET JEAN-LUC V1M 16 M 41 14.54
44 01:07:40 332 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 17 M 42 EP MANOSQUE 14.52
45 01:07:40 704 TRAVERT JIMMY ESM 5 M 43 ISTRES SPORTS 14.52
46 01:07:46 231 DURAND GREGORY SEM 18 M 44 14.49
47 01:07:56 795 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 17 M 45 14.46
48 01:08:02 532 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 46 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE SCO 14.44
49 01:08:04 209 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 20 M 47 COURIR A MEYREUIL/TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAP 14.43
50 01:08:05 131 CANAVESE ALAIN V2M 5 M 48 14.43
51 01:08:17 115 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 2 F 3 EP MANOSQUE 14.38
52 01:08:19 488 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 21 M 49 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.38
53 01:09:03 74 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 50 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.22
54 01:09:11 844 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 51 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.20
55 01:09:15 382 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 20 M 52 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.18
56 01:09:44 770 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 53 9.9
57 01:09:48 384 LANOE LAURENT V1M 21 M 54 AS RENAULT TRUCKS 9.9
58 01:09:51 573 REGNERIE PASCAL SEM 23 M 55 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
59 01:09:56 229 DUCRUET ERIC V1M 22 M 56 CNS LAVERA 9.9
60 01:10:03 528 PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 57 9.9
61 01:10:07 53 BAINBRIDGE JOHN SEM 25 M 58 9.9
62 01:10:20 772 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 23 M 59 AC SALON 13.96
63 01:10:24 77 BENEDETTI GREGORY SEM 26 M 60 CNS LAVERA 13.95
64 01:10:28 814 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 61 AC MIRAMAS 13.94
65 01:10:31 286 GIANI MICHEL V1M 24 M 62 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.93
66 01:10:32 522 PAULO MICHEL SEM 28 M 63 SLC MARTIGUES 13.93
67 01:10:39 484 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 64 FC BARBENTANE 13.90
68 01:10:51 9 ACQUAVIVA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 65 SATUC 13.86
69 01:11:12 308 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 30 M 66 13.79
70 01:11:42 796 MURCIA DAVID V1M 25 M 67 TARASCON ATHLE 13.70
71 01:11:45 421 LOUATI BENAMAR V1M 26 M 68 KMS AUCHAN 13.69
72 01:11:51 320 GUIBOUT ERRIC V1M 27 M 69 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.67
73 01:11:59 675 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 28 M 70 13.64
74 01:12:05 820 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 31 M 71 CLES GARDANNE 13.63
75 01:12:12 556 PRIETO-SAYAGUES JUAN-ANTONIO SEM 32 M 72 ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA 13.60
76 01:12:13 843 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 29 M 73 13.60
77 01:12:20 555 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 74 SNSM MARTIGUES 13.58
78 01:12:26 362 KAMLI KHALIFA V1M 31 M 75 CNS LAVERA 13.56
79 01:12:27 521 PATARD FREDERIC V1M 32 M 76 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.56
80 01:12:29 767 COITOUX DAVID V1M 33 M 77 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.55
81 01:12:49 467 MEMBRIVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 78 CNS LAVERA 13.49
82 01:12:53 805 EGEA FREDERIC V1M 35 M 79 SO MILLAU 13.48
83 01:12:54 222 DJERBI TOMMY V1M 36 M 80 MORDUS A2R 13.47
84 01:12:54 408 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 37 M 81 FC BARBENTANE 13.47
85 01:13:01 508 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 33 M 82 13.45
86 01:13:12 602 SALOMON PIERRE-ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 83 CNS LAVERA 13.42
87 01:13:19 542 PIQUEMAL PIERRE-EMILE SEM 35 M 84 13.40
88 01:13:31 259 FLORENT MARC SEM 36 M 85 SLC MARTIGUES 13.36
89 01:13:33 446 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 37 M 86 13.35
90 01:13:33 681 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 38 M 87 REALTOR SEM 13.35
91 01:13:40 856 L'HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE V1M 39 M 88 SC ARLES 13.33
92 01:13:42 444 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 89 13.33
93 01:13:47 751 SONET VINCENT SEM 38 M 90 13.31
94 01:13:53 717 FANIA HERVE SEM 39 M 91 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 13.29
95 01:13:59 853 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE SEM 40 M 92 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.28
96 01:14:13 650 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 40 M 93 CHRONO LIBRE 13.23
97 01:14:18 500 NAVARRO SERGE V1M 41 M 94 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.22
98 01:14:19 17 ALIN NICOLAS SEM 41 M 95 13.22
99 01:14:23 59 BAREA PAUL SEM 42 M 96 13.20
100 01:14:26 82 BERTOLINO EVELYNE SEF 1 F 4 M2AM 13.20