Résultats

CARRY - MARIGNANE
Carry Marignane. Édition 2012.

15 Km
26/08/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
436 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:14 443 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 A.O.NEVERS 18.39
2 00:51:17 876 JARRI LHOUSSINE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 18.37
3 00:53:12 568 HMATOU SALAH SEM 3 M 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17.71
4 00:53:15 769 VALAT DAVID SEM 4 M 4 OM-TEAM MARATHONIEN 17.69
5 00:54:16 825 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.36
6 00:54:21 588 KHLIFAT ELHOUSSINE SEM 6 M 6 LES COUREURS DE L'ATLAS 17.33
7 00:55:18 545 GRAAS VINCENT SEM 7 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
8 00:55:51 900 ELGROUCH ABDELALI SEM 8 M 8 16.87
9 00:56:11 589 KHLIFAT KHALID SEM 9 M 9 LES COUREURS DE L'ATLAS 16.77
10 00:56:49 718 ROY NOEL SEM 10 M 10 16.58
11 00:56:55 394 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 11 16.55
12 00:56:58 414 CHAMOULAUD WILLIAM SEM 11 M 12 SP MARTIGUES 16.54
13 00:57:20 616 LOYAN DAMIEN SEM 12 M 13 COURIR A SAUSSET 16.43
14 00:57:42 643 MENDIL WIDAD SEF 1 F 1 LES COUREURS DE L'ATLAS 16.33
15 00:58:13 831 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 13 M 14 AS ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU 16.18
16 00:58:19 549 GRENET ANTHONY ESM 1 M 15 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 16.15
17 01:00:04 881 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.68
18 01:00:30 893 ELGROUCH ZAHRA SEF 2 F 2 15.57
19 01:00:30 400 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 3 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 15.57
20 01:00:34 370 BENOIT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 4 M 18 ACN ANDUZE(GARD) 15.55
21 01:00:35 600 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 5 M 19 15.55
22 01:00:40 713 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 6 M 20 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-AC MIRAMAS 15.53
23 01:01:01 547 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 14 M 21 15.44
24 01:01:03 864 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 22 15.43
25 01:01:04 761 TEISSIER REMI SEM 15 M 23 ASB 15.43
26 01:01:05 670 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 16 M 24 CNS LAVERA 15.42
27 01:01:08 586 KERDAT ANTHONY SEM 17 M 25 APV THEIX 15.41
28 01:01:32 766 TRAVERT JIMMY ESM 2 M 26 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.31
29 01:01:42 607 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 7 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 15.27
30 01:01:43 844 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 8 M 28 MARATHONIEN MARIGNANE 15.26
31 01:01:46 788 ZUNINO FLORIAN JUM 1 M 29 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.25
32 01:01:47 369 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 9 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 15.25
33 01:02:31 642 MEMBRIVES CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 31 CNS LAVERA 9.9
34 01:02:37 863 ANTONIOLI GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 32 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
35 01:02:45 869 DANY PATRICK V2M 2 M 33 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
36 01:02:50 763 TOPOREK BERNARD V2M 3 M 34 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 14.99
37 01:02:54 662 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 3 EP MANOSQUE 14.98
38 01:02:57 880 MAZHOUD MANDJI V1M 11 M 35 14.96
39 01:03:24 659 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 19 M 36 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.86
40 01:03:26 879 GIMEMEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 37 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.85
41 01:03:48 796 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 12 M 38 ASSP VERGEZE 14.76
42 01:03:50 688 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 39 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE SCO 14.76
43 01:04:04 822 BITROU THIERRY V1M 13 M 40 TAMARII PUNARUU 14.70
44 01:04:17 867 TRINCHERO ALAIN V2M 5 M 41 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE 14.65
45 01:04:46 673 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 21 M 42 14.54
46 01:04:55 730 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 43 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.51
47 01:04:57 877 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE V1M 14 M 44 PASSION COURSE 14.50
48 01:04:57 592 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 15 M 45 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.50
49 01:05:08 357 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 46 PREFASS ASSOCIATION 14.46
50 01:05:32 882 HUCY GILLES V1M 16 M 47 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.37
51 01:05:34 772 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 23 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.37
52 01:05:57 665 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 49 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.28
53 01:06:09 905 PAQUES MAXIM V1M 17 M 50 14.24
54 01:06:12 666 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 7 M 51 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.23
55 01:06:14 410 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 52 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.22
56 01:06:14 680 PAULO MICHEL SEM 24 M 53 SC PAM 14.22
57 01:06:19 669 NEGREL GERARD V3M 1 M 54 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.20
58 01:06:22 866 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 18 M 55 14.19
59 01:06:30 503 DURY DAVID V1M 19 M 56 14.17
60 01:06:31 393 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 4 14.16
61 01:07:01 587 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 2 F 5 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
62 01:07:38 764 TORRES ALAIN V1M 20 M 57 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.93
63 01:07:46 859 MAVRESTAMES JEAN-PAUL V2M 9 M 58 13.90
64 01:07:48 638 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 6 KMS 13.89
65 01:07:59 579 IENGO STEPHANE V1M 21 M 59 13.86
66 01:08:05 584 KAMLI KHALIFA V1M 22 M 60 CNS LAVERA 13.84
67 01:08:06 664 NASCA FRANCK SEM 25 M 61 ENDURANCE SHOP 13.83
68 01:08:10 760 TAPIA THIERRY V2M 10 M 62 13.82
69 01:08:16 858 FANIA HERVE SEM 26 M 63 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 13.80
70 01:08:21 422 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 23 M 64 APM ATSCAF 13.78
71 01:08:21 714 ROMI JAKANTOINE V2M 11 M 65 13.78
72 01:08:21 598 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 27 M 66 13.78
73 01:08:22 572 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 2 M 67 USTM-RTM-JOGGING 13.78
74 01:08:23 596 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 28 M 68 13.78
75 01:08:25 773 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 24 M 69 13.77
76 01:08:53 632 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 3 F 7 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.68
77 01:08:58 845 VULLO THOMAS ESM 4 M 70 MJC PLAN DE CUQUE 13.66
78 01:09:00 509 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 29 M 71 13.65
79 01:09:07 377 BERTOLINO EVELYNE SEF 4 F 8 M2AM 13.63
80 01:09:08 837 MADI CAMEL V2M 12 M 72 MAIRIE AUBAGNE 13.63
81 01:09:16 558 GUILLEMOZ PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 30 M 73 FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE 13.60
82 01:09:23 841 ROMERO LUDOVIC V1M 25 M 74 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.58
83 01:09:28 349 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.56
84 01:09:38 334 ALAMO CEDRIC SEM 31 M 76 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 13.53
85 01:09:48 722 SAHAKIAN DAVID V1M 26 M 77 LIFE EXPERIENCE 13.50
86 01:09:59 902 CASTELLA ERIC SEM 32 M 78 CNS LAVERA 13.46
87 01:10:03 336 ALIN NICOLAS SEM 33 M 79 13.45
88 01:10:04 597 LATRECHE KARIM SEM 34 M 80 13.44
89 01:10:28 421 CLARTE STEPHANE V1M 27 M 81 13.37
90 01:10:32 793 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 13 M 82 13.36
91 01:10:35 906 FARRUEIA STEVE SEM 35 M 83 13.35
92 01:10:37 868 INCONNU SEM 36 M 84 13.34
93 01:10:45 504 DUSSERRE-BRESSON TEDDY V1M 28 M 85 MARIGNANE 13.31
94 01:10:59 627 MANI MALIKA V1F 4 F 9 KMS 13.27
95 01:11:00 701 PUJOL ALAIN V1M 29 M 86 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 13.27
96 01:11:03 511 FERNANDES FRANCOIS V1M 30 M 87 USTM 13.26
97 01:11:05 439 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 88 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.25
98 01:11:14 438 DABEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 89 CSPCG 13 13.22
99 01:11:21 593 LAMIRAND ETIENNE SEM 37 M 90 13.20
100 01:11:24 711 RIOU OLIVIER V1M 33 M 91 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 13.19