Résultats

Course des Embruns
Course des Embruns. Édition 2012.

11 Km
10/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
459 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:05 863 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.65
2 00:38:17 597 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.55
3 00:38:19 923 RAMOUSSEN BRUNO V1M 2 M 3 ENDURANCE SHOP 17.54
4 00:39:14 1911 VEDACHELLAM PARSO SEM 2 M 4 17.13
5 00:39:41 1913 DAKMANI RYAD SEM 3 M 5 MARTIGUES SPORTS 16.93
6 00:41:06 534 CONDE ERIC SEM 4 M 6 AC MIRAMAS CBSE 16.35
7 00:41:23 922 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 7 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 16.24
8 00:41:36 917 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 4 M 8 16.15
9 00:41:51 1912 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 5 M 9 MASSILIA MARATHON 9.9
10 00:41:55 671 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 6 M 10 RUNNING EVASION 9.9
11 00:42:25 992 VIAL THIBAUD SEM 5 M 11 15.84
12 00:42:36 817 HERNANDEZ HUGO CAM 1 M 12 ISTRES SPORT 15.77
13 00:42:45 798 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 13 15.72
14 00:43:21 940 SAUVE ERIC V1M 7 M 14 CEF MARATHONIEN SPORT RUNNING CONSEIL 15.50
15 00:43:26 721 CARRARA JEANYVES V1M 8 M 15 TEAM TINABICI 15.47
16 00:43:30 566 ZUNINO FLORIAN JUM 1 M 16 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.45
17 00:43:44 599 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 1 M 17 15.37
18 00:43:46 782 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 18 IN OUANDRILLE MEMORAM 15.35
19 00:43:46 893 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE 15.35
20 00:43:53 844 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 10 M 19 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.31
21 00:44:15 932 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 11 M 20 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 15.19
22 00:44:19 882 MILLE SERGE V1M 12 M 21 APM 15.16
23 00:44:36 915 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 22 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
24 00:44:44 787 GILLET PATRICK V2M 2 M 23 CITABEL SPORT LUXEMBOURG 9.9
25 00:45:12 926 RENOU VALENTIN ESM 1 M 24 14.87
26 00:45:14 1918 LAGRIFOUL JEAN V2M 3 M 25 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.86
27 00:45:14 985 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 8 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.86
28 00:45:24 1907 CALATRADA LIONEL SEM 9 M 27 14.80
29 00:45:27 732 CHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.79
30 00:46:23 1902 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 13 M 28 14.49
31 00:46:32 772 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 4 M 29 LYONDELL SPORTS LOISIRS 14.44
32 00:46:34 934 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 14 M 30 14.43
33 00:46:39 1914 CEYTE CORINNE V1F 2 F 3 KMS 14.41
34 00:46:50 896 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 5 M 31 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.35
35 00:46:52 988 VER NICOLAS V1M 15 M 32 CLUB 26 ALLAN 14.34
36 00:46:54 978 UBEDA JEAN-BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 14.33
37 00:46:58 909 PAUMOND LIONEL SEM 10 M 34 BLUE COAST TEAM 14.31
38 00:46:59 943 SCHEUER FABRICE V2M 6 M 35 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.30
39 00:47:07 804 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 7 M 36 14.26
40 00:47:10 789 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 37 APM 14.25
41 00:47:17 606 MEURIER YANN SEM 11 M 38 14.21
42 00:47:21 1903 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 4 USTM 14.19
43 00:47:56 888 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 9 M 39 CSMB MARSEILLE 9.9
44 00:47:56 520 BOREL YANN V1M 16 M 40 9.9
45 00:48:04 813 HANNA PIERRE V1M 17 M 41 PREF'ASS 13.98
46 00:48:17 720 CARRARA CLAUDE V2M 10 M 42 TEAM TINABICI 13.92
47 00:48:18 970 TOLOS FREDERIC SEM 12 M 43 CHRONO LIBRE 13.91
48 00:48:23 983 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 11 M 44 13.89
49 00:48:35 1920 CONTE-LAMUDE GEORGES V3M 1 M 45 SLC MARTIGUES 13.83
50 00:48:35 539 DABEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 46 CSPCG 13 13.83
51 00:48:47 663 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 5 MARIGNANE 13.78
52 00:48:49 587 LEFEBVRE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 19 M 47 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE 13.77
53 00:48:51 525 CADENEL OLIVIER SEM 13 M 48 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.76
54 00:48:55 968 THOMAS FREDERIC SEM 14 M 49 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.74
55 00:48:56 777 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 15 M 50 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.73
56 00:49:01 829 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 12 M 51 COURIR AU ROVE 13.71
57 00:49:11 596 MANI MALIKA V1F 3 F 6 KMS 13.66
58 00:49:16 860 LUNETEAU FRANK V1M 20 M 52 BLUE COAST TEAM 13.64
59 00:49:16 770 EVESQUE LIONEL V1M 21 M 53 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.64
60 00:49:20 800 GROS REGIS V1M 22 M 54 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.62
61 00:49:30 713 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 13 M 55 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.58
62 00:49:33 614 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 56 13.56
63 00:49:35 941 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 14 M 57 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.55
64 00:49:35 504 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.55
65 00:49:36 753 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V1M 23 M 59 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.55
66 00:49:45 510 BARTHALAIS LUC V1M 24 M 60 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 13.51
67 00:49:50 806 GUILLOT CELINE SEF 3 F 7 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.48
68 00:49:51 554 ELVIS PRESLEY V1M 25 M 61 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.48
69 00:49:53 831 JAUX CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 62 CHRONO LIBRE 13.47
70 00:49:55 920 PREVOT PATRICK V1M 27 M 63 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.46
71 00:49:57 747 DAMBLON GEORGES V3M 3 M 64 COURIR A SAUSSET-JTRR 13.45
72 00:50:02 716 CARAYON PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 65 AC SALON 13.43
73 00:50:11 833 JULIANS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 18 M 66 COURIR AU ROVE 13.39
74 00:50:14 683 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 4 F 8 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.38
75 00:50:22 990 VERRIEZ VINCENT V1M 28 M 67 CEVA FREIGHT MANAGEMENT 13.34
76 00:50:26 794 GOFFIN PASCAL V2M 15 M 68 LES BELGES 13.32
77 00:50:35 667 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN V2M 16 M 69 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.29
78 00:50:52 675 BAHN MICHAEL V1M 29 M 70 13.21
79 00:50:56 714 CAPION ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 71 CLUB 26 ALLAN 13.19
80 00:51:01 576 HEMIMED ABDEL SEM 20 M 72 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.17
81 00:51:04 682 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 30 M 73 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.16
82 00:51:09 736 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 74 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.14
83 00:51:09 622 PIZARRO ERIC V1M 31 M 75 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.14
84 00:51:12 600 MATTIROLI ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 76 13.13
85 00:51:18 791 GIROD SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 77 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
86 00:51:19 641 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 78 9.9
87 00:51:35 1917 DONNAT LAURENT SEM 25 M 79 9.9
88 00:51:35 760 DUBOIS ERIC SEM 26 M 80 9.9
89 00:51:38 619 OLLION MATHIAS SEM 27 M 81 9.9
90 00:51:58 814 HEIB THOMAS SEM 28 M 82 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
91 00:52:02 702 BLANC CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 83 9.9
92 00:52:03 935 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 33 M 84 AC ST REMY 9.9
93 00:52:04 993 VIDAL NICOLAS V1M 34 M 85 CLUB 26 ALLAN 9.9
94 00:52:06 942 SCANDOLERA ALAIN V2M 17 M 86 CLUB 26 ALLAN 9.9
95 00:52:09 771 FALCHERO GREGORY SEM 29 M 87 9.9
96 00:52:21 862 LUPERINI FABIEN JUM 2 M 88 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
97 00:52:21 751 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 18 M 89 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
98 00:52:24 807 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 19 M 90 9.9
99 00:52:27 701 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 35 M 91 9.9
100 00:52:29 605 MENY GAETAN V1M 36 M 92 9.9