Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon:148KM. Édition 2012.

149 Km
13/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
189 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:03:31 25 OUGIER NICOLAS B 1 M 1 TEAM SCOTT LES SAUSIES 36.59
2 04:03:31 20 LIGIER NICOLAS A 1 M 2 AMICALE VELO CLUB AIX EN PROVENCE 36.59
3 04:04:39 131 GILLY HERVE C 1 M 3 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101 RISOUL 36.42
4 04:04:51 186 ROUX MICHEL D 1 M 4 TEAM SCOTT-VELO101 RISOUL 36.39
5 04:04:52 173 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS A 2 M 5 TEAM SCOTT LES SAISIES 36.39
6 04:05:15 97 CARRET NICOLAS A 3 M 6 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 36.33
7 04:10:57 45 CELET CHRISTOPHE C 2 M 7 35.51
8 04:10:57 185 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL C 3 M 8 TEAM SCOTT-VELO101 RISOUL 35.51
9 04:10:59 15 JAVOS LUC C 4 M 9 AVCA 35.50
10 04:12:53 234 PHANON JEROME B 2 M 10 US JARRIE CHAMP 35.23
11 04:13:58 32 ROTA HERVE C 5 M 11 VC OLLIOULAIS 35.08
12 04:13:58 47 CROCHET-COLIN NORMANN A 4 M 12 CULTURE VELO DIGNE 35.08
13 04:16:12 164 MOSSOTTO LAURENT B 3 M 13 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 34.78
14 04:17:25 55 ADAM REMI C 6 M 14 34.61
15 04:17:26 157 MESTRE BRUNO C 7 M 15 TEAM SCOTT-VELO101 RISOUL 34.61
16 04:20:29 81 BETREMIEUX FREDDY A 5 M 16 AIX VTT THRIFTY 34.21
17 04:20:30 75 BECARUD THOMAS A 6 M 17 UC MANOSQUE 34.20
18 04:20:30 6 CHARLES GUILLAUME B 4 M 18 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS TRIATHLON 34.20
19 04:20:30 148 LEBLANC JEAN-LUC C 8 M 19 VSRP 34.20
20 04:20:48 24 MINISTERI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 5 M 20 AVC LA CIOTAT 34.16
21 04:20:49 11 GAETHOFS FREDERIC B 6 M 21 VTT RANDO 04 34.16
22 04:22:14 12 GOMBERT PHILIPPE C 9 M 22 VC DOUVAINE 33.98
23 04:22:36 31 RIJAN EMMANUEL C 10 M 23 UC PONTCHARRA 33.93
24 04:23:20 169 PASSADE-SAINT-AUNIS STEPHANE C 11 M 24 OPPIDUM BIKE 33.84
25 04:25:48 21 MEUNIER DIDIER D 2 M 25 CSPCG 13 33.52
26 04:25:52 18 LANTERI ALAIN D 3 M 26 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 33.51
27 04:25:53 1 ALLO GERARD D 4 M 27 OCCA 33.51
28 04:25:56 160 MISSUD DAVID A 7 M 28 VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE 33.50
29 04:25:57 59 ALLEGRETTI LUDOVIC C 12 M 29 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 33.50
30 04:26:00 42 MOGGIA MICHEL E 1 M 30 RO SANARY 33.50
31 04:26:02 221 CASTERA ARNAUD B 7 M 31 VELO CLUB SIX-FOURS 33.49
32 04:26:03 146 LANGLOIS JEAN-MARC C 13 M 32 ACC CYCLISME 33.49
33 04:30:28 76 BEGON TONY B 8 M 33 TEAM SPOC 32.94
34 04:30:28 88 CACHON LIONEL C 14 M 34 SAINTE TULLE VELO SPORT 32.94
35 04:30:28 23 MILLO JEAN-PIERRE C 15 M 35 VC MENTON 32.94
36 04:30:29 43 ASSAUD BERNARD D 5 M 36 TEAM SCOTT-VELO101 RISOUL 32.94
37 04:30:30 82 BISCARRAT FREDERIC B 9 M 37 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 32.94
38 04:30:44 22 MICHON JULIEN B 10 M 38 NANTIC CLUB BRIANCON 32.91
39 04:33:11 197 TOUSSAINT SEBASTIEN A 8 M 39 VC BEAUSSETAN 32.62
40 04:33:12 13 GONNON BRUNO C 16 M 40 TEAM 05 SERRE PONCON 32.61
41 04:33:14 240 THOMEL ALEXANDRE B 11 M 41 SPRINTEUR CLUB DE NICE 32.61
42 04:33:22 227 RODRIGUES ANTONIO D 6 M 42 TEAM VELO SERVICE 32.59
43 04:35:06 99 CASTELLAN BERNARD C 17 M 43 VC DRACENOIS 32.39
44 04:35:07 57 AGNEL STEPHANE D 7 M 44 VELO CLUB SIXFOURNAIS 32.39
45 04:35:08 58 AGNIEL MAXIME A 9 M 45 AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB 32.38
46 04:35:56 112 CROS JEREMY A 10 M 46 USCV 32.29
47 04:36:40 242 TOME JEAN-MICHEL A 11 M 47 32.20
48 04:37:33 236 DUMAY DAVID B 12 M 48 VELO PASSION CHORGES SERPENCON 32.10
49 04:37:45 128 FORT PATRICE E 2 M 49 OCCA ANTIBES 32.08
50 04:37:58 126 FERRIERE ANDRE D 8 M 50 VC MOYENNE DURANCE 32.05
51 04:38:03 4 BOUVIER BERNARD D 9 M 51 FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB 32.04
52 04:38:18 68 AUGIS LEONARD C 18 M 52 VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE 32.02
53 04:39:59 33 ROUSSEL BERNARD F 1 M 53 RIVES UNION CYCLISTE 31.82
54 04:40:35 3 BIANCO EMMANUEL B 13 M 54 31.76
55 04:40:36 56 ADAMI JONATHAN A 12 M 55 COTE D'AZUR 31.75
56 04:40:40 34 ROUX REMI D 10 M 56 ATCC 31.75
57 04:40:46 153 MAGGIORE FREDERIC C 19 M 57 CAP D AIL VTT 31.73
58 04:40:54 235 PAYEN THOMAS B 14 M 58 31.72
59 04:41:15 195 THIRY FREDERIC C 20 M 59 31.68
60 04:41:29 156 MAUCOTEL BRUNO C 21 M 60 CSLG 31.65
61 04:42:18 217 PONCE CYRIL C 22 M 61 RISOUL 31.56
62 04:42:19 182 ROBIN GILLES D 11 M 62 CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 31.56
63 04:42:21 71 BARRAUD THOMAS C 23 M 63 UC GRASSE 31.56
64 04:42:22 116 DESROCHES THOMAS B 15 M 64 UNION CYLISTE GRASSOISE 31.55
65 04:42:25 207 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS C 24 M 65 31.55
66 04:43:01 118 DUCHAMP DANIEL C 25 M 66 AC ST BARNABE 31.48
67 04:44:26 108 COURAULT CHRISTOPHE C 26 M 67 AZUR TRI-ATHLE TEAM 31.33
68 04:44:38 142 HUSSON SEBASTIEN B 16 M 68 ROUE D'OR SISTERONAISE 31.30
69 04:44:43 60 AMAND CEDRIC B 17 M 69 AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM 31.29
70 04:46:04 171 PECHDO DIDIER D 12 M 70 31.15
71 04:47:18 124 FADDA ARNAUD A 13 M 71 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 9.9
72 04:47:46 49 BELLEVILLE FREDERIC C 27 M 72 RISOUL VELO CLUB 30.96
73 04:47:48 51 ABBATIELLO JEAN-CLAUDE C 28 M 73 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 30.96
74 04:47:48 14 GRUET DANIEL E 3 M 74 TEAM GALARDON 30.96
75 04:47:51 95 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN C 29 M 75 30.95
76 04:47:51 50 LOZE YVES E 4 M 76 A.V.C.NIMES FFC 30.95
77 04:47:52 66 ARMAND BERNARD D 13 M 77 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 30.95
78 04:47:53 149 LESAGE PHILIPPE D 14 M 78 TEAM SCOTT-VELO101 RISOUL 30.95
79 04:47:54 36 STOTZ PASCAL C 30 M 79 UC VOIRON ECO CYCLO 30.95
80 04:47:54 10 FRANCOIS PATRICK E 5 M 80 VELO CONCEPT/ECO CYCLO 30.95
81 04:47:55 119 DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC B 18 M 81 SENS TRIATLON 30.95
82 04:48:50 96 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE B 19 M 82 BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LEGRAND 30.85
83 04:48:50 127 FORLINI GREGORY A 14 M 83 BIKER'S CLUB DE NOISY LE GRAND 30.85
84 04:48:59 181 ROBERT ALEXIS B 20 M 84 30.83
85 04:49:46 223 OZAROVSKI OLIVIER C 31 M 85 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 30.75
86 04:51:47 85 BOUJARD CHRISITAN C 32 M 86 UC OISANS 30.54
87 04:51:47 191 SIGILLO ANTOINE B 21 M 87 DIGNE TRIATHLON 30.54
88 04:52:50 109 COUSIN OLIVIER C 33 M 88 30.43
89 04:52:50 193 SMORTO PATRICE C 34 M 89 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 30.43
90 04:52:50 196 THOMAS STEPHANE B 22 M 90 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 30.43
91 04:52:57 176 PIAU PATRICK D 15 M 91 CAP D'AIL VTT 30.41
92 04:53:59 26 OURNIER PIERRE A 15 M 92 VC PENNOIS ECO CYCLO 30.31
93 04:54:16 215 RUBY ALAIN D 16 M 93 CSBC 30.28
94 04:55:35 70 BARONI PATRICK C 35 M 94 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 30.14
95 04:56:15 114 DELACROIX RAPHAEL C 36 M 95 SC ARINTHOD 9.9
96 04:56:33 83 BOISBINEUF ERIC B 23 M 96 VC PENNOIS 9.9
97 04:57:04 238 ESQUIROL CYRIL C 37 M 97 29.99
98 04:57:36 28 PINONCELY JEAN-FRANCOIS E 6 M 98 VP CHORGES SERRE PONCON 29.94
99 04:58:06 19 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE W2 1 F 1 VC BOURG ST MAURICE 29.89
100 04:58:07 158 METIVIER DANIEL E 7 M 99 29.89