Résultats

La Montée de Sainte Anne. Édition 2012.

15 Km
02/12/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
505 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:55:01 173 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.90
2 00:55:59 287 LOUP PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 2 CD 13 POLICE 16.61
3 00:56:07 61 BLANC JEROME SEM 2 M 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE 16.57
4 00:56:23 741 AZZAZ KARIM SEM 3 M 4 16.49
5 00:56:38 375 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 4 M 5 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 16.42
6 00:56:50 225 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 5 M 6 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 16.36
7 00:57:00 766 GRISEL RAPHAEL SEM 6 M 7 MAXI-RACE.ORG 16.32
8 00:57:42 262 LAIGLE MRTIAL SEM 7 M 8 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
9 00:57:49 307 MARTIN DAVID SEM 8 M 9 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
10 00:57:57 303 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 1 M 10 ENDURANCE SHOP EYGUIERES COURSES 9.9
11 00:58:15 77 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 11 15.97
12 00:58:31 183 FORT JIMMY SEM 9 M 12 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 15.89
13 00:58:40 345 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 3 M 13 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 15.85
14 00:59:05 42 BATTA BRICE SEM 10 M 14 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 15.74
15 00:59:07 278 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 15.73
16 00:59:30 367 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 5 M 16 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.63
17 00:59:50 18 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 11 M 17 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.54
18 01:00:28 379 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 18 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.38
19 01:00:51 8 ADNET ABEL SEM 12 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.28
20 01:00:56 758 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 13 M 20 POWERSPORT.FR 15.26
21 01:00:59 394 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 7 M 21 AC MIRAMAS 15.25
22 01:01:09 681 DUSSHRTRE SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 22 15.21
23 01:01:18 60 BLANC ALEXANDRE V1M 8 M 23 AC ST REMY 15.17
24 01:01:32 111 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 9 M 24 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
25 01:01:39 775 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 15 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
26 01:01:48 133 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 10 M 26 CAP GARONNE SANARY 9.9
27 01:01:52 340 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 16 M 27 CNS LAVERA 9.9
28 01:02:06 691 MOTTE PASCAL V1M 11 M 28 14.98
29 01:02:07 398 ROURE SERGE V1M 12 M 29 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 14.97
30 01:02:07 291 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 30 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/TRI HT DE L'ARC 14.97
31 01:02:09 24 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 13 M 31 AIL ROUSSET 14.96
32 01:02:58 267 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 14 M 32 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.77
33 01:03:18 212 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 18 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.69
34 01:03:33 243 HUREAU MARC V1M 15 M 34 14.63
35 01:03:41 769 CARAYON NICOLAS SEM 19 M 35 14.60
36 01:03:42 49 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 16 M 36 AC MIRAMAS 14.60
37 01:04:01 334 MILLERE LAURENT SEM 20 M 37 MPT ISTRES 14.53
38 01:04:11 395 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 17 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.49
39 01:04:19 350 OLLIVIER JULIEN SEM 21 M 39 14.46
40 01:04:28 735 GABRIEL THIERRY V1M 18 M 40 14.43
41 01:04:33 755 MICHEL PAUL SEM 22 M 41 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 14.41
42 01:04:36 250 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 42 AC MIRAMAS/ARTEC VALORISATION 14.40
43 01:04:48 385 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 23 M 43 SALON TRIATHLON 14.35
44 01:04:51 157 DUMONT REMI SEM 24 M 44 KILOMETRE 610 14.34
45 01:04:58 388 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE ESM 1 M 45 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.32
46 01:05:26 153 DORNINI LORENZO JUM 1 M 46 14.21
47 01:05:31 391 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 3 M 47 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.19
48 01:05:51 728 FISCHER YOANN V1M 19 M 48 PASS RUNNING 9.9
49 01:05:54 201 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 4 M 49 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
50 01:05:54 434 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 9.9
51 01:05:59 446 VATRES VINCENT SEM 25 M 50 9.9
52 01:06:04 445 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 26 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
53 01:06:04 56 BESSEAU THOMAS SEM 27 M 52 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
54 01:06:09 357 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 5 M 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
55 01:06:11 696 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 20 M 54 9.9
56 01:06:14 104 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 55 9.9
57 01:06:16 132 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 21 M 56 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
58 01:06:25 414 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.00
59 01:06:26 129 DAMBRUNE LEO ESM 2 M 58 14.00
60 01:06:35 239 HOAREAU HENRI V2M 6 M 59 13.97
61 01:07:02 429 SPRUNGARD CEDRIC SEM 29 M 60 WWW.OLI-COACHING.COM 13.87
62 01:07:17 419 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 2 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 13.82
63 01:07:24 486 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 2 M 61 CSPCG 13 13.80
64 01:07:46 248 JEANNET MICHAEL SEM 30 M 62 MTC 13.72
65 01:07:46 122 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 63 KANAJOG 13.72
66 01:07:48 686 EIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 64 13.72
67 01:07:52 444 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 23 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.70
68 01:08:13 235 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL V1M 24 M 66 MIRION 13.63
69 01:08:14 115 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 8 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.63
70 01:08:30 469 CROSSON VASSILI SEM 31 M 68 13.58
71 01:08:32 763 ROBERT ALEXIS SEM 32 M 69 LFA TRETS 13.57
72 01:08:40 170 FERME CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 70 AIL ROUSSET 13.54
73 01:08:42 685 DIAZ JEAN-LUC SEM 33 M 71 13.54
74 01:08:44 464 BOUTAVIN DANIEL V2M 9 M 72 13.53
75 01:08:47 144 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 73 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 13.52
76 01:08:56 58 BESSONNE CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 74 13.49
77 01:09:02 194 GAUBERT MARC V1M 28 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.47
78 01:09:12 40 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 29 M 76 13.44
79 01:09:15 453 VULLO THOMAS ESM 3 M 77 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.43
80 01:09:15 276 LEFIEUX MAXENCE SEM 34 M 78 KANAJOG 13.43
81 01:09:28 401 ROUX MARC V1M 30 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.39
82 01:09:34 406 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE SEM 35 M 80 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.37
83 01:09:38 167 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 31 M 81 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.36
84 01:09:40 430 STEPHAN YANN V2M 10 M 82 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.35
85 01:09:47 73 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC SEM 36 M 83 AC ST REMY 13.33
86 01:09:52 226 N:Anonyme 226 P:Anonyme 226 V1M 32 M 84 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.31
87 01:10:00 354 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 85 13.29
88 01:10:01 329 MERK FABRICE SEM 37 M 86 AS COEUR A COEUR 13.28
89 01:10:03 284 LOIRE SEBASTIEN V1M 34 M 87 13.28
90 01:10:17 335 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 88 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.23
91 01:10:26 150 DIAZ SERGE SEM 38 M 89 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.20
92 01:10:28 251 JOUVENOT NICOLAS SEM 39 M 90 13.20
93 01:10:29 773 HUBERT MARC SEM 40 M 91 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 13.19
94 01:10:39 227 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 12 M 92 SCPAM 13.16
95 01:10:42 53 BERNARD OLIVIER SEM 41 M 93 CRMA PACA 13.15
96 01:10:52 69 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 35 M 94 9.9
97 01:11:08 83 CALAMITA TONY V2M 13 M 95 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
98 01:11:10 331 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 42 M 96 9.9
99 01:11:12 87 CARAYON PHILIPPE SEM 43 M 97 AC SALON 9.9
100 01:11:15 694 MARIE DENIS SEM 44 M 98 9.9