Résultats

Foulées de Villeneuve:10KM. Édition 2012.

10 Km
10/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
262 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:35 764 CHAPERON DAMIEN V1M 1 M 1 GHAA 17.87
2 00:34:38 637 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS V1M 2 M 2 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 17.32
3 00:34:54 630 ALDEBERT VINCENT V1M 3 M 3 PONTET/93 E RAM 17.19
4 00:34:58 660 HERROUDI CHAOUKI ESM 1 M 4 OM ATHLE 17.16
5 00:35:25 740 DIRAT FRANCK JUM 1 M 5 16.94
6 00:35:27 631 SUGIER THIBAULT SEM 1 M 6 16.93
7 00:35:30 755 COIN ALEX SEM 2 M 7 16.90
8 00:37:00 551 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD SEM 3 M 8 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 16.22
9 00:37:33 706 BOUCHIT RACHID SEM 4 M 9 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 15.98
10 00:37:34 749 CASTRO BENOIT SEM 5 M 10 15.97
11 00:37:46 652 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 4 M 11 AFSP VERGEDE 15.89
12 00:37:52 765 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 12 15.85
13 00:38:41 772 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER SEM 7 M 13 15.51
14 00:38:48 716 CAPEL HENRI V2M 1 M 14 CA BEAUCAIRE 15.46
15 00:39:22 815 PRIVAT SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 15 15.24
16 00:39:28 745 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 9 M 16 15.20
17 00:39:42 581 SALZE PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 17 A.C.N.ANDUZE 9.9
18 00:39:44 611 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 5 M 18 9.9
19 00:39:45 640 LE-GOFF VALENTIN SEM 10 M 19 9.9
20 00:39:52 558 MOLY DAVID SEM 11 M 20 VILLENEUVE RTT 9.9
21 00:40:17 778 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 21 14.89
22 00:40:19 771 ALIAOUI ALI V1M 6 M 22 14.88
23 00:40:22 655 GATE DENIS V2M 4 M 23 14.86
24 00:40:36 646 BAWTWELL STEPHANE V1M 7 M 24 14.78
25 00:40:50 726 SERIEYS CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 25 14.69
26 00:40:54 601 ALLARY OLIVIER V1M 9 M 26 COSSLMA 14.67
27 00:41:02 780 SANCHEZ DANIEL V1M 10 M 27 14.62
28 00:41:04 709 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 11 M 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 14.61
29 00:41:07 532 DE-TAXIS ERIC V1M 12 M 29 SC ARLES 14.59
30 00:41:09 743 LAIGLE ROLAND V1M 13 M 30 14.58
31 00:41:10 757 LABAUME ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 31 14.57
32 00:41:12 715 CAPEL YOANN SEM 13 M 32 AMSL GARONS 14.56
33 00:41:21 644 FEBRIER BRUNO V1M 14 M 33 ASVBC 14.51
34 00:41:38 735 NOURIA CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 34 FOULEES ORANGEOISES 14.41
35 00:41:51 545 HANOTIAUX ERIC V1M 16 M 35 ROAD RUNNERS TEAM 14.34
36 00:41:59 808 BINET PAUL JUM 2 M 36 14.29
37 00:42:20 647 BES BENOIT SEM 14 M 37 FC BARBENTANE 14.17
38 00:42:36 667 TEKATLIAN DAMIEN SEM 15 M 38 9.9
39 00:42:57 504 BAPTISTE NICOLAS CAM 1 M 39 13.97
40 00:43:09 728 BOILEAU REMI V2M 5 M 40 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.90
41 00:43:12 614 SABOYE JEAN-CHRISTIAN V1M 17 M 41 13.89
42 00:43:13 626 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 1 M 42 FC BARBENTANE 13.88
43 00:43:16 569 PRESSON MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 43 13.87
44 00:43:17 538 GARROS PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 44 13.86
45 00:43:20 770 DLUBALA ALAIN V2M 6 M 45 LIEVRES ET TORTUE 13.85
46 00:43:23 507 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 46 VILLENEUVE RTT 13.83
47 00:43:28 618 SOREL ROGER V3M 2 M 47 COURIR A MORIERES 13.80
48 00:43:30 582 SARACCO GILLES-ROBERT V1M 19 M 48 VILLENEUVE RTT 13.79
49 00:43:52 623 ZOPIRE JOHNY V1M 20 M 49 13.68
50 00:44:03 809 BINET MANUEL SEM 18 M 50 13.62
51 00:44:06 542 GUILLUY BENJAMIN SEM 19 M 51 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.61
52 00:44:09 531 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER V1M 21 M 52 ACRA ARLES 13.59
53 00:44:20 737 PITOU AXEL V1M 22 M 53 13.53
54 00:44:23 648 CHEVILLARD MARC V1M 23 M 54 ESPRIT COURSE 13.52
55 00:44:25 717 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS V3M 3 M 55 MC NIMOIS 13.51
56 00:44:28 505 BAUDOUY JEAN-JACQUES V1M 24 M 56 VILLENEUVE RTT 13.49
57 00:44:29 721 RAVOUX CHRISTIAN V1M 25 M 57 13.49
58 00:44:30 651 BARBIEUX ANTOINE SEM 20 M 58 13.48
59 00:44:32 783 VIGNAL JOSIAN V2M 7 M 59 13.47
60 00:44:34 727 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 8 M 60 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.46
61 00:44:37 803 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 26 M 61 13.45
62 00:44:38 653 CABO PATRICK V1M 27 M 62 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 13.44
63 00:44:49 565 N:Anonyme 565 P:Anonyme 565 SEM 21 M 63 13.39
64 00:44:50 734 BADESSI ELLY V2M 9 M 64 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.38
65 00:44:51 756 PORHEL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 65 13.38
66 00:44:54 720 MONTJALLARD PATRICK V3M 4 M 66 AVIGNIN LE PONTET TRI 13.36
67 00:45:00 665 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 67 13.33
68 00:45:08 590 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN-JACQUES V1M 28 M 68 LES 3 M 13.29
69 00:45:11 736 HARDY JEAN-MICHEL V1M 29 M 69 13.28
70 00:45:13 594 BRIZZI PASCAL V1M 30 M 70 COURIR A ST VICTOR 13.27
71 00:45:16 610 PASSUTI JEAN-PIERRE V1M 31 M 71 13.25
72 00:45:17 806 VADILLO BENJAMIN V1M 32 M 72 13.25
73 00:45:21 725 VERNISSE RAPHAEL V1M 33 M 73 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 13.23
74 00:45:41 753 BEVERSAT GILLES V3M 5 M 74 13.13
75 00:45:42 508 BELUET ALEX V1M 34 M 75 13.13
76 00:45:43 622 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL V3M 6 M 76 SC ARLES 9.9
77 00:45:44 559 MOURE OLIVIER V1M 35 M 77 9.9
78 00:45:49 723 ROCHE DANIEL V1M 36 M 78 9.9
79 00:45:50 814 PRIVAT NATHALIE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
80 00:45:51 584 SINICCO PATRICK V2M 10 M 79 VILLENEUVE RTT 9.9
81 00:45:58 802 TORA RENE V3M 7 M 80 9.9
82 00:46:05 616 PACIELLO LUIGI V1M 37 M 81 9.9
83 00:46:10 534 FALICON-GENDREAU CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 2 RSA ( ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME) 13.00
84 00:46:12 598 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 38 M 82 ASC TCRA 9.9
85 00:46:13 775 VENTRE GERARD V2M 11 M 83 GAMBETTES DU PALAIS 9.9
86 00:46:27 659 SMEU ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 84 9.9
87 00:46:28 754 MARTIN-MONNARD OLIVIER V1M 39 M 85 9.9
88 00:46:29 645 INCONNU V1M 40 M 86 9.9
89 00:46:40 812 SOULAT YANN ESM 2 M 87 9.9
90 00:46:48 625 COLLIN JEAN-LOU V2M 12 M 88 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
91 00:46:49 560 MOURET MICKAEL V1M 41 M 89 9.9
92 00:46:51 805 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 90 9.9
93 00:46:52 612 BIRONNEAU NICOLAS CAM 2 M 91 9.9
94 00:46:52 577 ROUX STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 9.9
95 00:47:08 788 ROUSSE YANNICK SEM 26 M 92 9.9
96 00:47:09 711 GRACI FLORENT CAM 3 M 93 9.9
97 00:47:47 658 LAURENT DANIEL V3M 8 M 94 9.9
98 00:47:50 519 CABANEL GILLES V2M 13 M 95 9.9
99 00:47:51 597 RUMEN CELIA CAF 1 F 4 9.9
100 00:47:52 596 RUMEN BRUNO V2M 14 M 96 9.9