Résultats

Le Raid des Alpilles:090Km. Édition 2012.

90 Km
18/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
304 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:26:13 444 MANDERON PASCAL A 1 M 1 SC MARTIGUES 36.11
2 02:26:52 895 PARA JEROME B 1 M 2 UCPG 35.95
3 02:26:52 439 FRANC JEAN-BAPTISTE A 2 M 3 AVC LA CIOTAT 35.95
4 02:26:53 447 PRAX GUILHEM A 3 M 4 VC SALINDRES 35.95
5 02:26:53 873 LACRAMPE GILLES C 1 M 5 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 35.95
6 02:26:53 877 LACADEC FREDERIC C 2 M 6 TEAM SPOC NICE 35.95
7 02:26:53 815 WALET ALAIN D 1 M 7 AVC AIX 35.95
8 02:26:53 803 RODRIGUES ANTONIO D 2 M 8 TEAM VELOSERVICE 35.95
9 02:26:55 1129 ALLISIA ANTHONY B 2 M 9 ROGNE 35.94
10 02:26:55 796 PIERRE DOMINIQUE D 3 M 10 VC ARLESIEN 35.94
11 02:26:55 793 PENDERY ANDREW D 4 M 11 CC LABASTIDE MONTFERRAND 35.94
12 02:26:58 771 FATTORE RAYMOND D 5 M 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.93
13 02:27:01 576 ROUSSE DENIS C 3 M 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.91
14 02:27:22 466 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE B 3 M 14 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.83
15 02:27:23 598 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE D 6 M 15 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.82
16 02:27:24 588 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS C 4 M 16 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.82
17 02:27:24 888 COSTA ISMAEL C 5 M 17 TEAM VELO SERVICE 35.82
18 02:27:32 486 MAUMUS REMY B 4 M 18 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME 35.79
19 02:27:41 452 STOCKER/DEBEAUPUIS DAMIEN A 4 M 19 TANDEM CLUB DIJONAIS 35.75
20 02:27:41 462 BLOT JEAN-CHARLES B 5 M 20 RO SANARY 35.75
21 02:27:48 496 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE B 6 M 21 CC CHATEAURENARDAIS 35.72
22 02:27:49 882 BAYOL LAURENT B 7 M 22 CLUB FONTVIELLE 35.72
23 02:27:52 518 BOUVET ARNAUD C 6 M 23 35.71
24 02:27:55 536 FIORITO BRUNO C 7 M 24 AVC AIX 35.70
25 02:28:25 438 FERNANDEZ LOIC A 5 M 25 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 35.58
26 02:30:38 500 VALLEJO CEDRIC B 8 M 26 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 35.05
27 02:31:15 487 MENICHINI JOEL B 9 M 27 VC LES ANGLES 34.91
28 02:32:36 490 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE B 10 M 28 CA PEYMEINADE 34.60
29 02:32:39 900 GASTALDI BENJAMIN A 6 M 29 MARTIGUES SC 34.59
30 02:32:40 478 JUANOLE OLIVIER B 11 M 30 34.59
31 02:32:44 512 BOIVENT CHRISTOPHE C 8 M 31 34.57
32 02:33:19 528 COSTA CYRIL C 9 M 32 EC ANDUZE 34.44
33 02:33:19 755 BOUVIER BERNARD D 7 M 33 FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB 34.44
34 02:33:20 788 MILLET JACQUES D 8 M 34 34.43
35 02:33:20 523 CAUSSEL LILIAN C 10 M 35 FLECHE DU MIDI 34.43
36 02:33:20 540 GALY ERIC C 11 M 36 AVC LA CIOTAT 34.43
37 02:34:01 892 FAVELL ALAN D 9 M 37 34.28
38 02:34:02 841 BERTET ALAIN F 1 M 38 RO SANARY 34.28
39 02:34:02 565 PERROUX DAVID C 12 M 39 VC ALPILLES 34.28
40 02:34:07 573 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL C 13 M 40 UC AVIGNON 34.26
41 02:35:51 520 CALABRO PHILIPPE C 14 M 41 VTT DU GARLABAN 33.88
42 02:35:52 824 CHABOT GILLES E 1 M 42 AVC AIX 33.88
43 02:35:52 446 PIFFERI BENOIT A 7 M 43 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE 33.88
44 02:35:53 545 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE C 15 M 44 VELO ROC CAVAILLON 33.87
45 02:35:54 510 BOISNEAU PHILIPPE C 16 M 45 ROUE LIBRE PAYS D'ALLEVARD 33.87
46 02:35:58 459 BAVOUZET ANTHONY B 12 M 46 JE PORTE UN CASQUE 33.85
47 02:36:00 479 INCONNU C 17 M 47 33.85
48 02:36:02 455 ARFEL NICOLAS B 13 M 48 JE PORTE UN CASQUE 33.84
49 02:36:42 513 BONNY LAURENT C 18 M 49 CLUB VIENNOIS ANIMATION CYCLISME 33.69
50 02:36:47 883 VALENTIN LUDOVIC B 14 M 50 TEAM VTT LOZERE LVO 33.68
51 02:37:21 450 REYNAUD EMMANUEL A 8 M 51 33.56
52 02:37:29 507 BENOIT VINCENT C 19 M 52 CROCOS D'AIRAIN 33.53
53 02:37:48 872 DAVID PATRICK D 10 M 53 33.46
54 02:37:50 546 INGRAO BRUNO C 20 M 54 33.45
55 02:37:50 502 BARONI PATRICK C 21 M 55 AVC AIX 33.45
56 02:37:52 762 COMETTO BERNARD D 11 M 56 VC MIRAMAS 33.45
57 02:37:53 773 FERNANDEZ JEAN-PIERRE D 12 M 57 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 33.44
58 02:37:53 570 PROVILLARD FLORENT C 22 M 58 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 33.44
59 02:37:54 563 PATTERSON GERALD C 23 M 59 33.44
60 02:37:56 516 BOUKILI RACHID C 24 M 60 CC FLEURS D'HYERES 33.43
61 02:37:58 774 FONDERE JEAN-LOUIS-MAURICE D 13 M 61 VTT DU GARLABAN 33.42
62 02:38:46 485 MAUJONNET BERTRAND B 15 M 62 SALON CYCLOSPORT 33.26
63 02:39:10 448 PROVILLARD WILLIAM A 9 M 63 33.17
64 02:39:17 457 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE B 16 M 64 LES RUGISSANTS 33.15
65 02:39:17 785 MICHEL JEAN-MARC D 14 M 65 OCP PROVENCE 33.15
66 02:39:45 583 TOGNATTI GERALD C 25 M 66 UC MANOSQUE 33.05
67 02:39:51 514 BONO LIONEL C 26 M 67 SC ARLES 33.03
68 02:39:52 451 SEVIN GUILLAUME A 10 M 68 33.03
69 02:39:58 569 PIFFERI LUC C 27 M 69 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE 33.01
70 02:41:27 765 CROLLARD GEORGES D 15 M 70 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 32.70
71 02:41:34 541 GISSINGER LAURENT C 28 M 71 SALON CYCLOSPORT 32.68
72 02:41:43 464 BOYER SEBASTIEN B 17 M 72 CA PEYMEINADE 32.65
73 02:42:36 445 MANTA GUILLAUME A 11 M 73 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.47
74 02:42:37 534 FAURE PATRICE C 29 M 74 ROUE LIBRE PAYS D'ALLEVARD 32.47
75 02:42:45 806 ROVER BERNARD D 16 M 75 CYCLO SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS 32.44
76 02:42:55 526 CIANCHETTI HENRI C 30 M 76 VC VAUX EN VELIN 32.41
77 02:42:57 494 REYNAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 18 M 77 32.40
78 02:43:06 587 VIGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 31 M 78 VC NOVAIS 32.37
79 02:43:09 403 CHAMPAVIER LAURENCE W1 1 F 1 LYON VTT 32.36
80 02:43:11 795 PETRICOUL JEAN-LUC D 17 M 79 VC SENAS 32.36
81 02:43:14 844 CAUSSEL LOUIS F 2 M 80 FLECHE DU MIDI 32.35
82 02:43:17 595 AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE D 18 M 81 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 32.34
83 02:43:39 443 LENEVEU DAMIEN A 12 M 82 ESPOIR CYCLISME BEAUCAIROIS 32.26
84 02:43:50 1128 KALS BETTY W1 2 F 2 USVL 32.23
85 02:43:51 492 PEREZ PATRICK B 19 M 83 AS CASINO/FREE IRON TEAM 32.22
86 02:43:53 503 BARRAL ERIC C 32 M 84 AVC AIX 32.22
87 02:43:53 480 LABERQUE JEROME B 20 M 85 AVC AIX 32.22
88 02:43:53 553 LUZI LAURENT C 33 M 86 AVC AIX 32.22
89 02:43:55 864 BERTRAND DIDIER H 1 M 87 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.21
90 02:43:55 558 MOUDEN OLIVIER C 34 M 88 CC FLEURS D'HYERES 32.21
91 02:44:15 761 COLLET DANIEL D 19 M 89 32.15
92 02:44:24 488 MORENO ANTHONY B 21 M 90 CC RIVESALTES 32.12
93 02:44:24 460 BAZARD NICOLAS B 22 M 91 CC RIVESALTES 32.12
94 02:44:59 506 BENOIT PHILIPPE C 35 M 92 VC SALINDRES 32.00
95 02:46:28 475 HERNANDEZ DAMASO B 23 M 93 VC ARLESIEN 31.72
96 02:46:30 891 ZABLITH LIONEL C 36 M 94 RUPISSANS 31.71
97 02:46:37 453 TREGLIA JULIEN A 13 M 95 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 31.69
98 02:46:49 760 CLERC BRUNO D 20 M 96 OCC ANTIBES 31.65
99 02:46:50 517 BOURRILLON ERIC C 37 M 97 UC MARSEILLE SUD 31.65
100 02:46:55 547 L'HERMITTE JEROME C 38 M 98 31.63