Résultats

Course CAP Nature 18Km. Édition 2012.

18 Km
20/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
273 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:17 7 MELLY PAUL SEM 1 M 1 19.19
2 00:56:22 1 ROTICH LAWRENCE SEM 2 M 2 19.16
3 00:56:29 13 BEN-LKHAINOUCH EL-HASSANE SEM 3 M 3 9.90
4 00:57:00 4 THEURI JAMES SEM 4 M 4 CLERMONT ATHLETISME18.95
5 01:00:06 3 NIYONKURU ABRAHAM SEM 5 M 5 17.97
6 01:00:21 30 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 6 M 6 17.90
7 01:00:53 8 BAGUMA AUDACE SEM 7 M 7 17.74
8 01:00:56 25 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 8 M 8 ESPM17.72
9 01:01:05 31 MURAGA JOSEPHAT SEM 9 M 9 17.68
10 01:02:13 6 IINDONGO RUBEN SEM 10 M 10 17.36
11 01:02:15 17 HTAIBI NOUREDDINE SEM 11 M 11 17.35
12 01:04:40 9 MAZIMPAKA ERIC SEM 12 M 12 16.70
13 01:04:58 10 MUSAGIRIJE RICHARD SEM 13 M 13 AS RISPOLI16.62
14 01:05:01 33 KIPRONO HENRY SEM 14 M 14 16.61
15 01:06:40 14 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 15 M 15 16.20
16 01:06:48 18 BARSOSIO JERUTO-AGNESS SEF 1 F 1 16.17
17 01:08:18 15 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 1 M 16 15.81
18 01:09:47 74 LANNES FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 17 FROUFROU&CLOCLO TEAM15.48
19 01:09:51 12 WAITERA MARGHARET SEF 2 F 2 15.46
20 01:10:36 159 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 16 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.30
21 01:11:02 16 PROIETTO JEAN-FRANCK V2M 1 M 19 15.20
22 01:11:15 22 COSTANTIN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 20 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE15.16
23 01:11:49 28 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE SEF 3 F 3 9.90
24 01:12:04 29 EL-GOURCH ZAHRA SEF 4 F 4 14.99
25 01:12:38 36 THEURI CHARITY SEF 5 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.87
26 01:14:49 524 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 21 CARSAT-SUD EST14.44
27 01:15:57 69 TAVARES ARLINDO V1M 3 M 22 COURIR EN PYAS DE GRASSE14.22
28 01:15:59 491 GRIFFON YANN SEM 18 M 23 14.21
29 01:16:04 26 QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 1 F 6 14.20
30 01:17:06 153 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 7 EP MANOSQUE9.90
31 01:18:00 106 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 19 M 24 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS13.85
32 01:18:37 167 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 20 M 25 EP MANOSQUE13.74
33 01:18:48 148 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 26 CSPCG 1313.71
34 01:19:20 143 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 27 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.61
35 01:19:29 188 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V2M 2 M 28 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE13.59
36 01:19:38 496 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 4 M 29 AS REALTOR SEM13.56
37 01:20:10 57 LAROUZIERE PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 30 13.47
38 01:20:12 23 BOUSREZ CELINE SEF 6 F 8 COURIR EN PYAS DE GRASSE13.47
39 01:20:12 464 MULLER FABIEN SEM 22 M 31 ENSOSP13.47
40 01:21:07 434 ATTI SAMIR SEM 23 M 32 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CULTURELLE ENTRAIDE13.31
41 01:21:22 450 ORIO LAURENT V1M 6 M 33 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU13.27
42 01:21:24 20 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 2 F 9 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME13.27
43 01:21:35 432 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 34 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE13.24
44 01:22:02 512 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 35 13.17
45 01:22:05 428 ZEGANNE HOCINE V1M 7 M 36 ENDURENCE PASSION 1313.16
46 01:22:21 128 MIGNON LUC V1M 8 M 37 9.90
47 01:22:38 104 WILSON JOHN SEM 25 M 38 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
48 01:22:49 517 VERMALLE MARC V1M 9 M 39 EP MANOSQUE9.90
49 01:22:57 460 BERRIER DENIS SEM 26 M 40 ASSOCIATION ATHLE ALAUCH9.90
50 01:23:22 484 MIAGIANU THIERRY V1M 10 M 41 SLC9.90
51 01:23:27 121 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 11 M 42 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
52 01:23:38 21 CHABANE AMINA V1F 3 F 10 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
53 01:23:40 485 SEMEDO EDOUARD V1M 12 M 43 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
54 01:24:06 73 GOUIN RENE V1M 13 M 44 SMA9.90
55 01:24:10 63 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V1M 14 M 45 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
56 01:24:38 165 BOREL YANN V1M 15 M 46 9.90
57 01:24:48 81 ROUGE GERALD SEM 27 M 47 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
58 01:24:55 446 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 4 M 48 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
59 01:25:01 122 NAVARRO FRANCIS V1M 16 M 49 TEAM13 ALLAUCH/PLAN-DE-CUQUES9.90
60 01:25:06 98 MIHIDJAY LAURENT V1M 17 M 50 9.90
61 01:25:09 183 DORNE LAURENT SEM 28 M 51 9.90
62 01:25:21 474 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 5 M 52 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
63 01:25:24 511 GALLI MARC V1M 18 M 53 USTM-RTM JOGGING9.90
64 01:25:25 510 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 7 F 11 USTM-RTM JOGGING9.90
65 01:26:02 407 GIARDINA CHARLES V2M 6 M 54 9.90
66 01:26:06 449 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 4 F 12 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
67 01:26:09 404 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 19 M 55 9.90
68 01:26:10 62 CANTON MARC V1M 20 M 56 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
69 01:26:13 172 BARDOT OLIVIER V1M 21 M 57 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE9.90
70 01:26:35 54 COLOGNAC PHILIPPE SEM 29 M 58 SMA9.90
71 01:26:49 120 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 22 M 59 9.90
72 01:26:52 523 VOISIN ALBAN SEM 30 M 60 9.90
73 01:26:53 124 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
74 01:27:02 426 ROUX-AYMARD FRANCK V1M 23 M 62 ENDURANCE PASSION 139.90
75 01:27:02 497 PLATA JEAN-PIERRE V1M 24 M 63 AS REALTOR SEM9.90
76 01:27:13 482 N:Anonyme 482 P:Anonyme 482 V1M 25 M 64 OCC CABRIES CALAS9.90
77 01:27:17 405 LOUIS BERNARD V2M 7 M 65 CSMS9.90
78 01:27:23 105 MARTI ETIENNE SEM 31 M 66 SMA9.90
79 01:27:24 518 DE-MENTHON MICHEL V2M 8 M 67 9.90
80 01:27:36 443 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 9 M 68 USC SEPTEMES9.90
81 01:27:41 108 SAHAKIAN DAVID V1M 26 M 69 LIFE EXPERIENCE9.90
82 01:27:48 520 SAIDJ MOHAMED V1M 27 M 70 9.90
83 01:27:53 144 ROUSSELET SOPHIE SEF 8 F 13 9.90
84 01:28:00 480 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 71 OCC CABRIES CALAS9.90
85 01:28:07 130 FABREGUES DIDIER SEM 32 M 72 9.90
86 01:28:08 168 BANNEROT FRANCK V1M 29 M 73 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
87 01:28:13 93 N:Anonyme 93 P:Anonyme 93 V2M 10 M 74 A SIX FOURS9.90
88 01:28:36 90 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 33 M 75 MASSILIA SPORTS9.90
89 01:28:49 441 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE V1M 30 M 76 9.90
90 01:28:56 99 RAI FABIENNE V2F 2 F 14 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
91 01:29:07 83 BOBY LAURENT V2M 11 M 77 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
92 01:29:14 87 BOSCHI GUY V2M 12 M 78 9.90
93 01:29:20 77 RIBERA GUY V1M 31 M 79 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.90
94 01:29:34 154 VANIER YANNICK V1M 32 M 80 9.90
95 01:29:36 435 MILLE CELINE SEF 9 F 15 COURIR POUR LE NEPAL9.90
96 01:29:41 531 TOUCHE MOULOUD V2M 13 M 81 DHL9.90
97 01:29:47 60 IACOPONI PROSPER V2M 14 M 82 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.90
98 01:30:10 442 RIOV OLIVIER V1M 33 M 83 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE9.90
99 01:30:12 61 ROUSSON CYRIL V1M 34 M 84 9.90
100 01:30:15 427 PENNEC GERARD V3M 3 M 85 ENDURANCE PASSION 139.90
101 01:30:16 173 CANTA GIUSEPPE SEM 34 M 86 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90