Résultats

Course CAP Nature 11Km. Édition 2012.

11 Km
20/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
630 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:52 1003 NDEMI ABEL-MAINA SEM 1 M 1 18.40
2 00:36:16 1010 EZZOBAYRY AHMED SEM 2 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 18.20
3 00:36:35 1008 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 3 M 3 9.9
4 00:37:08 1009 LASFAR ABDELKADER SEM 4 M 4 17.77
5 00:37:10 1025 NDUWAYO EMMANUEL SEM 5 M 5 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 17.76
6 00:37:19 1002 DUCAN KIPKURGAT SEM 6 M 6 17.69
7 00:37:46 1027 ELMENNAM ADELLAZIZ SEM 7 M 7 17.48
8 00:38:45 1022 BOUAMER TAREK SEM 8 M 8 9.9
9 00:38:54 1612 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 9 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.97
10 00:39:11 1141 BLANC JEROME SEM 10 M 10 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.84
11 00:39:24 1164 GUENNOUN OMAR SEM 11 M 11 16.75
12 00:40:21 1461 ALMASTIAN JEAN SEM 12 M 12 OCCP LA CIOTAT 16.36
13 00:40:38 1513 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 13 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.24
14 00:41:07 1026 WIDAD MENDIL SEF 1 F 1 9.9
15 00:41:41 1440 DAHMANI RYAD SEM 14 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.83
16 00:42:06 1011 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 15 M 15 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE 15.68
17 00:42:20 1750 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI SEM 16 M 16 USTM-RTM JOGGING 15.59
18 00:42:25 1429 MARCILIAC JARAME V1M 1 M 17 ENDURANCE SHOP EYGUIERES COURSE 15.56
19 00:42:45 1017 FARHOUN HANAN V1F 1 F 2 MAISON ALFONT 15.44
20 00:43:07 1655 CHEMLA JEREMIE SEM 17 M 18 15.31
21 00:43:13 1140 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO V1M 2 M 19 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 15.27
22 00:43:21 1018 LERICOLAIS PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 20 PLANET JOGGING 15.22
23 00:43:24 1061 DUMONT MATHIEU SEM 18 M 21 AXIUM 15.21
24 00:43:26 1447 YVARS BORIS V1M 4 M 22 USC SEPTEMES 15.20
25 00:43:37 1496 LOPEZ GERARD V1M 5 M 23 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 15.13
26 00:43:57 1105 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 6 M 24 9.9
27 00:43:58 1397 ESTRADE CELINE V1M 7 F 25 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 9.9
28 00:44:06 1475 ARQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.97
29 00:44:07 1743 HAMDANI AFIF SEM 20 M 27 USTM-RTM JOGGING 14.96
30 00:44:28 1487 BONILLA JULIEN SEM 21 M 28 CULTURE RUNNING COLOMIERS 14.84
31 00:44:41 1145 CONSTANT XAVIER V1M 8 M 29 14.77
32 00:44:50 1532 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 22 M 30 14.72
33 00:44:54 1783 MEMBRIVES CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 31 AC MIRAMAS 14.70
34 00:45:09 1103 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 32 14.62
35 00:45:27 1012 REYNAUD NICOLAS SEM 23 M 33 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE 14.52
36 00:45:57 1772 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 24 M 34 14.36
37 00:46:10 1148 SOUDAIN OLIVIER V1M 10 M 35 14.30
38 00:46:28 1412 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 11 M 36 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.20
39 00:46:42 1370 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 12 M 37 CLES GARDANNE 14.13
40 00:46:56 1449 HERICHE DAMAN V1M 13 M 38 ACM 9.9
41 00:46:58 1036 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 2 F 3 POWER SPORT 9.9
42 00:47:01 1706 ANDRE BRUNO V2M 2 M 39 9.9
43 00:47:10 1510 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 25 M 40 13.99
44 00:47:11 1318 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 26 M 41 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.99
45 00:47:19 1367 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 3 M 42 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.95
46 00:47:24 1321 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 27 M 43 13.92
47 00:47:29 1209 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 14 M 44 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.90
48 00:47:33 1716 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 45 LUNEL ATHLETISME 13.88
49 00:47:43 1782 BEAUME SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 46 13.83
50 00:47:58 1415 PAGE LINDSAY JUM 1 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.76
51 00:48:22 1402 ROCCELLI LORENZO SEM 30 M 48 FSPN CD13 13.65
52 00:48:25 1843 N:Anonyme 1843 P:Anonyme 1843 SEM 31 M 49 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.63
53 00:48:32 1239 BOANICHE JULIEN ESM 1 M 50 13.60
54 00:48:33 1755 BIANAY ERIC V1M 15 M 51 USTM-RTM JOGGING 13.59
55 00:48:37 1613 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 52 13.58
56 00:48:42 1654 QUAFAFOU AMINE ESM 2 M 53 USC SEPTEMES LYCEE SAINTE ELISABETH 13.55
57 00:48:47 1610 ZWOJSCKI MICHEL V2M 5 M 54 13.53
58 00:48:48 1791 TAES ELISABETH V1F 3 F 4 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 13.52
59 00:49:09 1512 CEYTE CORINE V1F 4 F 5 KMS 13.43
60 00:49:14 1305 FOVIS JEROME SEM 32 M 55 13.41
61 00:49:15 1733 CALATRABA LIONEL SEM 33 M 56 USTM-RTM JOGGING 13.40
62 00:49:16 1459 CROUZAT PATRICK V1M 16 M 57 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.40
63 00:49:24 1650 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 58 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.36
64 00:49:28 1035 MEUNIER-TALEC CATHERINE V1F 5 F 6 POWER SPORT 13.34
65 00:49:37 1653 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 6 M 59 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.30
66 00:49:43 1128 TRON ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 60 13.28
67 00:49:43 1522 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 17 M 61 AC SALON 13.28
68 00:49:51 1387 ALLARI ALEXANDRE ESM 4 M 62 13.24
69 00:50:05 1207 DUFRENE JOSE V2M 7 M 63 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.18
70 00:50:05 1266 NASRI KARIM SEM 34 M 64 13.18
71 00:50:09 1717 SAYAH FARES SEM 35 M 65 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 13.16
72 00:50:09 1313 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 7 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.16
73 00:50:12 1805 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL V1M 18 M 66 13.15
74 00:50:24 1520 DURY DAVID V1M 19 M 67 9.9
75 00:50:25 1435 TRON SERGE V2M 8 M 68 CSPCG 13 9.9
76 00:50:25 1455 LEVEQUE ALAIN V2M 9 M 69 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
77 00:50:29 1394 ADAM MARC V1M 20 M 70 9.9
78 00:50:40 1337 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 21 M 71 BSSA 9.9
79 00:50:42 1214 COSTE ALEXANDRE ESM 5 M 72 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 9.9
80 00:50:47 1281 ZUCCA GUILLAUME V2M 10 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.00
81 00:50:58 1224 RENOU VALENTIN ESM 6 M 74 9.9
82 00:50:59 1033 PAUL GUYLAINE V1F 6 F 8 POWER SPORT 9.9
83 00:51:00 1814 GERAUD HERVE SEM 36 M 75 9.9
84 00:51:00 1688 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 11 M 76 9.9
85 00:51:05 1031 MANI MALIKA V1F 7 F 9 KMS 9.9
86 00:51:45 1529 BOYER LANDRY V1M 22 M 77 9.9
87 00:51:45 182 PIEDNOIR THIERRY V1M 23 M 78 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 9.9
88 00:51:51 1832 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 24 M 79 COURIR A MEYREUIL/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
89 00:51:52 1794 BELLSTEDT LIONEL V1M 25 M 80 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
90 00:51:55 1473 CAPUS SERGE V1M 26 M 81 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
91 00:51:56 1439 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 12 M 82 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
92 00:52:03 1793 AUBRIET PATRICK V2M 13 M 83 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
93 00:52:08 1448 MAGALLON REMI JUM 2 M 84 9.9
94 00:52:09 1626 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 27 M 85 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
95 00:52:17 1503 GUIBBERT CRISTOPHE V2M 14 M 86 9.9
96 00:52:17 1739 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 15 M 87 USTM-RTM JOGGING 9.9
97 00:52:17 1757 CARA LOUIS V1M 28 M 88 USTM-RTM JOGGING 9.9
98 00:52:18 1347 DANNEROLLE FREDERIC V1M 29 M 89 9.9
99 00:52:20 1411 DEVERT JOEL V1M 30 M 90 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
100 00:52:20 1632 DJOUDER ABDELKADER V1M 31 M 91 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9