Résultats

Course CAP Nature 6Km. Édition 2012.

6 Km
20/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
247 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:41 719 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 OCC CABRIES CALAS 17.41
2 00:20:45 710 MALES JEAN-LOUIS V1M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.35
3 00:21:21 1000 AMGUIL LAHCEN SEM 2 M 3 16.86
4 00:21:33 750 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.71
5 00:21:35 735 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 1 M 5 16.68
6 00:21:56 864 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 6 AC MIRAMAS SOLERA MASSAGE 16.41
7 00:22:12 874 DEMEULEMEESTER GUY V1M 3 M 7 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 16.22
8 00:22:12 730 INCONNU SEM 4 M 8 16.22
9 00:22:34 643 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 4 M 9 15.95
10 00:22:35 678 VULLO THOMAS ESM 1 M 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.94
11 00:22:35 908 VILLY RONALD ESM 2 M 11 15.94
12 00:22:53 872 SANCHEZ DIDIER SEM 5 M 12 BSSA 15.73
13 00:23:03 738 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 13 15.62
14 00:23:12 903 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 7 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.52
15 00:23:20 720 LEBLAY STEPHANE SEM 8 M 15 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.43
16 00:23:25 676 ALLARD JEROME SEM 9 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.37
17 00:23:39 783 COCCI JM V1M 5 M 17 APMOM 15.22
18 00:23:46 806 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 6 M 18 CHRONO LIBRE 15.15
19 00:23:51 692 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 10 M 19 USTM-RTM JOGGING 9.9
20 00:24:19 917 DRACIUS STEPHANE SEM 11 M 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.80
21 00:24:19 740 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 7 M 21 14.80
22 00:24:29 918 LOURENCON-PAUZO DANIEL SEM 12 M 22 14.70
23 00:24:46 873 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 13 M 23 14.54
24 00:25:12 875 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 2 M 24 AS REALTOR SEM 14.29
25 00:25:30 677 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 3 M 25 CSMB MARSEILLE 9.9
26 00:25:36 646 GAJEAN REMI JUM 1 M 26 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE 9.9
27 00:25:52 688 AVRIL REMI SEM 14 M 27 13.92
28 00:26:00 693 CASIMIR DAVE-JAGUAR SEM 15 M 28 13.85
29 00:26:01 834 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 8 M 29 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.84
30 00:26:32 824 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 13.57
31 00:26:51 914 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 1 F 2 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.41
32 00:26:56 761 DOUKHAN LAURENT SEM 16 M 30 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13.37
33 00:26:56 853 BLANC CHRISTOPHER SEM 17 M 31 TRIATHL'AIX 13.37
34 00:27:03 632 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 2 F 3 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13.31
35 00:27:05 776 SIVERA SEBASTIEN V1M 9 M 32 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.29
36 00:27:11 804 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 33 13.24
37 00:27:28 912 QUAGLIA NICOLAS SEM 19 M 34 9.9
38 00:27:32 694 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE V2M 4 M 35 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
39 00:27:37 854 BLANC GILBERT V2M 5 M 36 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
40 00:28:06 732 BARRE MICHEL V3M 1 M 37 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
41 00:28:38 907 NOBILI CHARLENE MIF 1 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
42 00:28:41 929 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 10 M 38 9.9
43 00:28:43 819 BOS REMI SEM 20 M 39 9.9
44 00:28:43 925 SINOPOLI DAVID SEM 21 M 40 9.9
45 00:28:51 746 BERTO MAXIME V1M 11 M 41 9.9
46 00:28:57 813 CARETTE MAXIME SEM 22 M 42 9.9
47 00:29:02 744 TARILLON CHRISTEL SEF 2 F 5 9.9
48 00:29:05 932 PULCET STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 6 KMS 9.9
49 00:29:05 905 MULLAN FLORENT SEM 23 M 43 9.9
50 00:29:12 645 SENG ALINE SEF 4 F 7 9.9
51 00:29:13 840 KEUSSEIAN GERALDINE JUF 1 F 8 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
52 00:29:17 826 CADIERE ALAIN V2M 6 M 44 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
53 00:29:25 705 MARIGNY ALEXIS SEM 24 M 45 9.9
54 00:30:25 726 GAMMACURTA SYLVIAN SEM 25 M 46 9.9
55 00:30:26 663 MAURIN FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 47 CONSEIL GENERAL 13 9.9
56 00:30:40 695 MISSERLIAN ROBERT V1M 12 M 48 9.9
57 00:30:42 831 YOUSFI RABAH SEM 27 M 49 9.9
58 00:30:47 718 DUPONT ADRIEN SEM 28 M 50 9.9
59 00:30:55 849 LEPELTIER ANTOINE SEM 29 M 51 9.9
60 00:31:05 653 DJOUDER MOHAMED SEM 30 M 52 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9
61 00:31:13 796 BORR STAPHANIE SEF 5 F 9 9.9
62 00:31:22 748 COLONNEAU JEAN-PIERRE SEM 31 M 53 9.9
63 00:31:29 745 SIVERA RICHARD CAM 1 M 54 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
64 00:31:32 876 ROMAGNAN JADE JUF 2 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
65 00:31:34 671 POUDEVIGNE JEAN-LUC V2M 7 M 55 9.9
66 00:31:41 665 ATTANASIO SIMON ESM 3 M 56 9.9
67 00:31:51 749 LAFUENTE SYLVAIN SEM 32 M 57 9.9
68 00:32:17 697 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 33 M 58 9.9
69 00:32:21 736 DELORGE FIONA SEF 6 F 11 9.9
70 00:32:24 848 LEPELTIER PATRICK V2M 8 M 59 9.9
71 00:32:25 857 BOUCHET DAVID SEM 34 M 60 9.9
72 00:32:27 712 GRANDES MANUEL V1M 13 M 61 9.9
73 00:32:33 791 LORIOD JACQUELINE V3F 1 F 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:32:37 701 MEZZANA HENRI V4M 1 M 62 9.9
75 00:32:39 909 SAVARESE JEAN V2M 9 M 63 9.9
76 00:32:52 687 AMRANI NICOLAS SEM 35 M 64 9.9
77 00:32:55 683 CAMPO CHARLENE CAF 1 F 13 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
78 00:33:12 661 BELAID NORDINE V1M 14 M 65 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9
79 00:33:16 763 LAIMECHE BARTHA SEF 7 F 14 9.9
80 00:33:28 814 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2F 1 M 15 CSPCG 13 9.9
81 00:33:31 737 MOINE ERIC V2M 10 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
82 00:33:33 642 CORRADINO BEATRICE V1F 3 F 16 US CYCLISTE SEPTEMOISE 9.9
83 00:33:38 852 N:Anonyme 852 P:Anonyme 852 V1F 4 F 17 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
84 00:33:41 631 RODIES CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 67 9.9
85 00:33:43 911 DELORME MARIE-ANTOINETTE V2F 2 F 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
86 00:33:44 721 DURBEC ROMAIN CAM 2 M 68 9.9
87 00:33:48 728 PAUCOT JULIE SEF 8 F 19 9.9
88 00:33:48 673 DURAN NATHALIE SEF 9 F 20 9.9
89 00:33:49 930 HERZ AURELIE SEF 10 F 21 9.9
90 00:33:49 931 BARONI LAURA SEF 11 F 22 9.9
91 00:33:50 696 DURBEC JEAN-LOUIS V1M 15 M 69 9.9
92 00:33:59 809 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 37 M 70 9.9
93 00:33:59 754 NAVARRO YANNICK JUM 2 M 71 9.9
94 00:34:07 811 STOCKER BENEDICTE V2F 3 F 23 9.9
95 00:34:09 634 BENAYOUN CHANTAL V3F 2 F 24 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
96 00:34:13 766 MICHEL J.-CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 72 9.9
97 00:34:13 803 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 4 F 25 CSPCG 13 9.9
98 00:34:20 747 VIGNOLO NELLY V1F 5 F 26 LFA TRETS 9.9
99 00:34:22 733 SAHRAOUI NABIL SEM 38 M 73 9.9
100 00:34:26 649 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 5 F 27 9.9