Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air:12KM. Édition 2012.

12 Km
08/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
280 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:53 203 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 16.79
2 00:44:18 161 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 1 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 16.25
3 00:44:32 234 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 2 M 3 RANDO RUNNING MANOSQUE 16.17
4 00:45:19 263 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 2 M 4 POWERSPORT 15.89
5 00:45:51 244 PROIETTO JEAN-FRANCK V2M 1 M 5 AS RISPOLI 15.70
6 00:46:09 210 LANNES FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 6 FROUFROU&CLOCLO TEAM 15.60
7 00:46:45 157 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 3 M 7 DECATHLON 15.40
8 00:46:54 117 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 3 M 8 BCI 15.35
9 00:47:02 239 BURLES GERALD SEM 4 M 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.31
10 00:47:28 60 HERIN HUGO SEM 5 M 10 15.17
11 00:47:55 101 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 4 M 11 9.9
12 00:48:02 235 DUVAL MICHEL V2M 2 M 12 AS PETIVILLE 14.99
13 00:48:14 50 GRIFFON YANN SEM 6 M 13 14.93
14 00:48:32 395 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 14 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.84
15 00:49:59 293 BENNELOUK MOHAMMED V2M 4 M 15 14.40
16 00:50:05 308 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 5 M 16 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14.38
17 00:50:36 214 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 6 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL-TRIATHLAIX 14.23
18 00:50:44 299 TRINCHERO ALAIN V2M 5 M 18 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE 14.19
19 00:51:00 284 JORDA ALAIN V2M 6 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
20 00:51:09 97 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 20 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
21 00:51:11 260 CRIADO ERIC V1M 7 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
22 00:51:15 85 MALLET AYMERIC JUM 1 M 22 SMUC 9.9
23 00:51:35 226 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 8 M 23 AC ST REMY 13.96
24 00:51:42 261 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWERSPORT.FR 13.93
25 00:51:46 170 CANZANO MARC V1M 9 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.91
26 00:51:58 225 BENCHIKH ABBES V2M 7 M 25 13.86
27 00:52:13 399 LONGO GILBERT V2M 8 M 26 OCCP LA CIOTAT 13.79
28 00:52:24 282 GAUBERT MAL-ECRIT V2M 9 M 27 13.74
29 00:52:28 274 DURY DAVID V1M 10 M 28 13.72
30 00:52:33 302 DE-ABREU CARLOS SEM 8 M 29 LFA TRETS 13.70
31 00:53:18 275 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 30 13.51
32 00:53:27 9 BARBERIS JEROME SEM 9 M 31 13.47
33 00:53:58 44 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 10 M 32 APM 13.34
34 00:54:02 230 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 10 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.33
35 00:54:06 77 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 11 M 34 LES MILLES 13.31
36 00:54:08 120 SAMMOUR EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 35 13.30
37 00:54:18 292 N:Anonyme 292 P:Anonyme 292 SEM 13 M 36 ADREXO 13.26
38 00:54:24 190 DOUCHY ERIC V1M 11 M 37 ECOS EGUILLES 13.24
39 00:54:30 73 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 12 M 38 13.21
40 00:54:37 116 ROMERO LIONEL SEM 14 M 39 SLC MARTIGUES 13.18
41 00:54:38 133 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 40 SLC MARTIGUES 13.18
42 00:54:45 204 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 13 M 41 COURIR A MEYREUIL/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.15
43 00:54:57 297 FARGES MICHEL V2M 12 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
44 00:55:00 278 KRIEL GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 43 9.9
45 00:55:23 167 BERGER RENE V3M 2 M 44 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.00
46 00:55:26 100 N:Anonyme 100 P:Anonyme 100 SEM 16 M 45 TEAM DECATHLON LE PONTET 9.9
47 00:55:30 232 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 17 M 46 9.9
48 00:55:37 14 BOYER LIONEL SEM 18 M 47 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
49 00:55:45 86 MANI MALIKA V1F 2 F 2 KMS 9.9
50 00:56:06 217 MORISOT LAURENT V1M 14 M 48 9.9
51 00:56:12 156 LAMIRAND ETIENNE SEM 19 M 49 DECATHLON 9.9
52 00:56:22 289 DORNE LAURENT SEM 20 M 50 9.9
53 00:56:24 75 LEFEVRE PATRICK V1M 15 M 51 9.9
54 00:56:25 281 CONTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
55 00:56:27 31 DEVEZE GUILHEM V1M 16 M 53 9.9
56 00:56:32 29 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V1M 17 M 54 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
57 00:56:52 241 RAHIBE KHALID SEM 21 M 55 9.9
58 00:56:57 54 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 13 M 56 9.9
59 00:57:02 55 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE SEM 22 M 57 SCPAM 9.9
60 00:57:16 40 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 18 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:57:18 87 MARTIN GREGOIRE SEM 23 M 59 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 9.9
62 00:57:22 272 KEUSSEIAN PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 60 TCM12 9.9
63 00:57:27 294 BUAT ANTOINE SEM 24 M 61 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
64 00:57:31 145 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS V1M 20 M 62 KIKOUROU.NET 9.9
65 00:57:37 290 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL V1M 21 M 63 ECOS EGUILLES 9.9
66 00:57:46 296 DRACIUS STEPHANE SEM 25 M 64 RTM 9.9
67 00:57:49 36 ELIE GREGORY SEM 26 M 65 9.9
68 00:58:00 176 CONTAL MAUD V2F 1 F 3 9.9
69 00:58:04 178 COTE LAURENT SEM 27 M 66 9.9
70 00:58:13 45 GIORDANENGO THIERRY V1M 22 M 67 9.9
71 00:58:21 271 BREMOND CYRIL SEM 28 M 68 9.9
72 00:58:27 186 DESCHODT OLIVIER V1M 23 M 69 9.9
73 00:58:45 119 SALE JOSEPH V2M 14 M 70 9.9
74 00:58:47 205 JAUFFRET SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 71 9.9
75 00:58:58 135 TEREBINTO JEAN-DANIEL V1M 24 M 72 9.9
76 00:58:58 95 PERICAT LAURENT SEM 30 M 73 9.9
77 00:59:00 41 GANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 31 M 74 9.9
78 00:59:10 112 RESPAUD SEBASTIEN V1M 25 M 75 9.9
79 00:59:15 141 TOUCHE MYRIAM SEF 1 F 4 9.9
80 00:59:20 213 MAGALLON CLOE SEF 2 F 5 FROUFROU&CLOCLO TEAM 9.9
81 00:59:28 131 TAGLIANTE FRANCIS V3M 4 M 76 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
82 00:59:36 279 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 32 M 77 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 9.9
83 00:59:42 78 LEMERRE GREGORY SEM 33 M 78 9.9
84 00:59:44 221 GRIMAUD MURIEL V1F 3 F 6 9.9
85 00:59:46 93 PALADINO THIERRY V1M 26 M 79 9.9
86 00:59:48 108 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 34 F 80 STAKKI 9.9
87 00:59:54 118 RUOCCO FRANCOIS V3M 5 M 81 9.9
88 00:59:57 223 TRINGALI JOSEPH V2M 15 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
89 01:00:05 227 NOURRY JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 6 M 83 ASPTT 9.9
90 01:00:09 158 SECCIA ROMAIN ESM 2 M 84 DECATHLON 9.9
91 01:00:22 169 CANTA GIUSEPPE SEM 35 M 85 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
92 01:00:33 59 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 36 M 86 9.9
93 01:00:46 166 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 7 M 87 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
94 01:00:56 201 GUAVEIA OLIVIER SEM 37 M 88 9.9
95 01:00:57 212 LOPEZ JUAN-CARLOS V2M 16 M 89 OVS 9.9
96 01:00:59 69 JOUBIN THIERRY V1M 27 M 90 9.9
97 01:01:10 3 ANTIOCO ALEXIS SEM 38 M 91 9.9
98 01:01:16 206 JOUBERJEAN FLORENCE V1F 4 F 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
99 01:01:17 47 GODEFROY JEAN-PAUL V2M 17 M 92 AIL BLANCARDE 9.9
100 01:01:22 57 HASBROUCQ GEORGES V1M 28 M 93 9.9