Résultats

L’ Ascension de la Montagnette. Édition 2012.

14 Km
19/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
521 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:26 558 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 CASA AVIGNON17.28
2 00:49:51 54 VALAT DAVID SEM 2 M 2 RUNNING CONSEIL MARATHONIEN17.14
3 00:51:16 44 YVARS BORIS V1M 1 M 3 USC SEPTEMES16.67
4 00:51:19 137 ALDEBERT VINCENT V1M 2 M 4 LES ANGLES16.65
5 00:51:23 359 EL-MARAHI BOUGEMA V1M 3 M 5 16.63
6 00:52:22 433 LEMBO KENNY SEM 3 M 6 TEAM LEMBO16.32
7 00:52:58 360 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 4 M 7 UAC CARPENTRAS16.13
8 00:53:25 43 COIN ALEX SEM 5 M 8 16.00
9 00:53:40 529 RIAHI HASSAN SEM 6 M 9 TARASCON ATHLETISME15.92
10 00:54:09 113 SABER FADIL SEM 7 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORTS15.78
11 00:54:36 358 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 8 M 11 UAC CARPENTRAS15.65
12 00:54:48 47 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 4 M 12 AC MIRAMAS15.59
13 00:54:50 363 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 9 M 13 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.58
14 00:54:52 125 FAURE PIERRE SEM 10 M 14 MARTIGUES15.57
15 00:55:32 403 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD15.39
16 00:55:41 13 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES V1M 6 M 16 FC BARBENTANE15.34
17 00:56:10 357 EL-BAGRAJ ABDELLAZIZ SEM 11 M 17 FOULEE ORANGEOISE15.21
18 00:56:20 23 SOLVIGNON JEROME SEM 12 M 18 VELAY ATHLETISME15.17
19 00:56:22 245 BLANC LIONEL V1M 7 M 19 AC ST REMY15.16
20 00:56:51 118 FURTADO SONIA SEF 1 F 1 CEF LE MARATHONIEN9.90
21 00:57:05 570 TOPOREK BERNARD V2M 1 M 20 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON14.97
22 00:57:44 426 LAUGIER ERIC SEM 13 M 21 TEAM LES KENYANS BLANCS14.80
23 00:58:00 489 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 14 M 22 CNS LAVERA14.73
24 00:58:17 82 MURCIA DAVID V1M 8 M 23 TARSCON ATHLE14.66
25 00:58:19 81 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 9 M 24 TARASCON ATHLETISME14.65
26 00:58:23 116 SAIDI MOKHTAR SEM 15 M 25 TARASCON ATHLETISME14.63
27 00:58:26 452 MARCELLIN ERIC V1M 10 M 26 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS14.62
28 00:58:30 552 SALZE PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 27 ACN ANDUZE14.61
29 00:58:50 56 AGREDA PIERRE V2M 3 M 28 14.52
30 00:58:56 396 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 29 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.50
31 00:59:01 424 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 5 M 30 FC BARBENTANE14.48
32 00:59:05 346 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 16 M 31 FC BARBENTANE14.46
33 00:59:06 79 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 32 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE14.46
34 00:59:39 243 BLANC ALEXANDRE V1M 11 M 33 AC ST REMY14.32
35 01:00:15 586 VERNIER ARNAUD ESM 1 M 34 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE14.18
36 01:00:15 449 MANSOUR KARIM SEM 18 M 35 OC GIF SUR YVETTE14.18
37 01:00:21 317 DE-OLIVIERA ANTONIO V1M 12 M 36 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.16
38 01:00:26 127 MATON ERIC V2M 6 M 37 AC ST REMY14.14
39 01:00:44 543 ROUSSEL ALAIN V1M 13 M 38 ACRA ARLES9.90
40 01:00:51 65 ARHAB HOCINE V2M 7 M 39 USPA LE PONTET9.90
41 01:01:06 222 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 40 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON13.98
42 01:01:29 298 COLAS GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 41 SAULX ET ORNAIN SPORTS13.90
43 01:01:34 232 BENCHIKH ABBES V2M 8 M 42 13.88
44 01:01:37 354 DUNAND SERGE V2M 9 M 43 SC CHATEAURENARD13.87
45 01:02:01 217 BAPTISTE NICOLAS CAM 1 M 44 13.78
46 01:02:02 18 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 2 F 2 USTM13.77
47 01:02:03 550 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 15 M 45 AC ST REMY13.77
48 01:02:11 172 BERTIAUX PATRICK V2M 10 M 46 AC ST REMY13.74
49 01:02:15 418 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 3 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.73
50 01:02:15 2 VEDOVATI SERGE V2M 11 M 47 13.73
51 01:02:20 57 POIAT CHRISTIAN V1M 16 M 48 FOULEE DES SORGUES13.71
52 01:02:26 238 BERTINI YVAN SEM 19 M 49 SC CHATEAURENARD13.68
53 01:02:28 477 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 50 FC BARBENTANE13.68
54 01:02:29 240 BEZY DENIS V1M 17 M 51 13.67
55 01:02:45 170 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 12 M 52 AC ST REMY13.62
56 01:02:49 236 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 2 M 53 FC BARBENTANE13.60
57 01:02:57 131 LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM 20 M 54 AC ST REMY13.57
58 01:03:09 31 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 18 M 55 COURIR A VAUVERT13.53
59 01:03:19 52 JEANJEAN SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 56 13.49
60 01:03:41 572 TORA SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 57 13.42
61 01:03:43 438 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 58 FC BARBENTANE13.41
62 01:03:43 285 CHAMU BENOIT V1M 20 M 59 13.41
63 01:03:45 397 GINOUX FRANCK SEM 22 M 60 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON13.40
64 01:04:03 538 ROCHETTE JEROME SEM 23 M 61 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS13.34
65 01:04:05 66 COMBE MICHEL V2M 13 M 62 1000 PATTES DU PONTET13.33
66 01:04:09 402 GROS REGIS V1M 21 M 63 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.32
67 01:04:15 69 BES BENOIT SEM 24 M 64 FC BARBENTANE13.30
68 01:04:18 342 DJOUDI BACHIR V1M 22 M 65 CE SANOFI13.29
69 01:04:20 574 TROIN JULIEN ESM 4 M 66 ALBI NATATION13.28
70 01:04:22 445 LUPPI OLIVIER SEM 25 M 67 USPA LE PONTET13.27
71 01:04:29 457 MARECHAL MICHEL V2M 14 M 68 13.25
72 01:04:29 305 COURANT EMMANUEL SEM 26 M 69 FC BARBENTANE13.25
73 01:04:44 377 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 70 SC CHATEAURENARD13.20
74 01:04:53 401 GROS ERIC V1M 24 M 71 SC CHATEAURENARD13.17
75 01:04:54 430 LE-DONGE THIERRY V1M 25 M 72 CA BEAUCAIRE13.16
76 01:04:57 391 GERMAIN ALAIN V2M 15 M 73 CA BEAUCAIRE13.15
77 01:05:01 220 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 4 CEF LE MARATHONIEN13.14
78 01:05:01 332 DEPREZ ERIC V1M 26 M 74 ASVBC13.14
79 01:05:19 257 BOUILLARD FABIEN V1M 27 M 75 9.90
80 01:05:25 96 VADILLO BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 76 ASVA9.90
81 01:05:26 597 WYON JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 28 M 77 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE9.90
82 01:05:27 22 EXBRAYAT PIERE-JEAN SEM 28 M 78 9.90
83 01:05:36 115 DELLA-RICA DAVID SEM 29 M 79 9.90
84 01:05:38 129 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 29 M 80 AC ST REMY9.90
85 01:05:38 288 CHAUDESAYGUES JACQUES V2M 16 M 81 USPA LE PONTET9.90
86 01:05:45 258 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 30 M 82 9.90
87 01:05:50 19 CASTAGNET FRANCIS V2M 17 M 83 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON9.90
88 01:05:52 595 WENNACK JEAN V1M 31 M 84 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
89 01:05:57 369 FLORIS JEAN-LOUIS V1M 32 M 85 COSSLMA9.90
90 01:05:57 237 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 30 M 86 9.90
91 01:05:58 51 MATHIEU BERNARD V2M 18 M 87 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
92 01:06:00 594 WAUCQUIER DAVID SEM 31 M 88 CA BEAUCAIRE9.90
93 01:06:07 392 GHERASELGOUM ABDEL V2M 19 M 89 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
94 01:06:07 389 GEIGER CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 90 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
95 01:06:12 599 ZOPIRE JOHNY V1M 33 M 91 9.90
96 01:06:15 504 PERROUAS JEROME SEM 33 M 92 9.90
97 01:06:30 295 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 34 M 93 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
98 01:06:33 286 CHARRE BENOIT SEM 34 M 94 AFG9.90
99 01:06:37 536 ROCHE DAVID V1M 35 M 95 9.90
100 01:06:38 465 N:Anonyme 465 P:Anonyme 465 V2M 20 M 96 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
101 01:06:46 173 HOMMOUZ FLORIAN SEM 35 M 97 9.90