Résultats

Marathon de Provence Luberon:42.195KM. Édition 2012.

42 Km
07/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
206 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:44:35 2280 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS-CAVAL PERTUIS 15.31
2 02:50:15 2300 SPEARS JERRY V1M 2 M 2 14.80
3 02:53:27 2334 MALFANTI CEDRIC V1M 3 M 3 14.53
4 02:57:41 2323 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI SEM 1 M 4 14.18
5 02:59:31 2157 DE-BOUARD JEAN V1M 4 M 5 9.9
6 02:59:50 2161 DEYGLUN CLEMENT SEM 2 M 6 9.9
7 02:59:54 2106 ALBERTINI ERIC V1M 5 M 7 9.9
8 03:04:15 2113 BAINBRIDGE JOHN SEM 3 M 8 13.68
9 03:04:16 21401 INCONNU V1M 6 M 9 13.68
10 03:04:46 2336 BERARD LIONEL SEM 4 M 10 13.64
11 03:07:35 2158 DE-LA-ROCHEBROCHARD SAMUEL SEM 5 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.43
12 03:09:37 2321 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 7 M 12 REALTOR 13.29
13 03:09:51 2269 QUINTIN BERTRAND SEM 6 M 13 ACR DIJON 13.27
14 03:10:25 2174 FRANTZ EMMANUEL SEM 7 M 14 13.23
15 03:12:51 2243 MORELLO LAURENT V1M 8 M 15 LA FOULEE SISTERONNAISE 9.9
16 03:16:39 2313 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI V1M 9 M 16 9.9
17 03:16:50 2208 KLEEMANN MARCIO V1M 10 M 17 9.9
18 03:21:35 2264 PLATA JEAN-PIERRE V1M 11 M 18 AS REALTOR SEM 9.9
19 03:23:04 2314 ULSNES STEINAR V1M 12 M 19 9.9
20 03:23:11 2328 SALTINI LUC V2M 1 M 20 9.9
21 03:24:02 2307 TORRES ALAIN V1M 13 M 21 VITROLLES ATHETISME SPORT 9.9
22 03:25:46 2107 ALGER FRED V3M 1 M 22 PAC MAC PLOUZANE 9.9
23 03:29:35 2236 MEYNADIER FREDERIC SEM 8 M 23 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIMES CEVENNES 9.9
24 03:29:47 2116 BAYET CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 24 9.9
25 03:29:51 2125 BIZIEN ROMAIN SEM 9 M 25 9.9
26 03:30:04 2199 HERVIOU YANNICK V1M 14 M 26 AS ROTOSPORT 9.9
27 03:30:27 2231 MASCI PATRICE V2M 2 M 27 AMA RENAISON 9.9
28 03:33:10 2150 CORNE CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 28 9.9
29 03:33:47 2212 LAFOND BENJAMIN SEM 10 M 29 9.9
30 03:34:05 2271 RANNAUD MARIE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
31 03:34:06 2142 CARDOSO JOACHIM V2M 3 M 30 9.9
32 03:35:13 2192 GUILLET CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 31 9.9
33 03:35:28 2337 BIGGI PATRICK V2M 4 M 32 9.9
34 03:36:12 2252 NONAT MARTINE V1F 2 F 2 9.9
35 03:37:00 2149 COLLIN FABRICE V1M 16 M 33 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 9.9
36 03:37:35 2291 SCHEUTZ FRANZ V2M 5 M 34 9.9
37 03:37:37 2267 PRIEKULIS BERNIE V2M 6 M 35 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 9.9
38 03:38:06 2256 PARIS GILLES V1M 17 M 36 9.9
39 03:38:10 2262 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 37 9.9
40 03:38:19 2123 BIEBER GUY V2M 7 M 38 AMA RENAISON 9.9
41 03:40:11 2268 PRIOUZEAU AXEL SEM 12 M 39 9.9
42 03:40:49 2290 SAMBUCHI LIONEL V1M 18 M 40 9.9
43 03:43:28 2304 SURGET JULIEN SEM 13 M 41 9.9
44 03:43:31 2315 USAL PASCAL V1M 19 M 42 BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 9.9
45 03:44:14 2130 BOSIO CLAUDINE V2F 1 F 3 9.9
46 03:44:27 2102 ABDELKRIM CAMEL SEM 14 M 43 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 9.9
47 03:44:46 2324 VUILLEMIN ETIENNE SEM 15 M 44 GHM-ECLATEC 9.9
48 03:45:05 2136 BRAGHINI STEFANO V1M 20 M 45 9.9
49 03:45:18 2194 HAMRI YAZID SEM 16 M 46 9.9
50 03:46:24 2232 MASSOL JOEL V1M 21 M 47 9.9
51 03:46:53 2223 LINVAL PHILIPPE V1M 22 M 48 9.9
52 03:47:07 2330 BOSIO GEORGES V2M 8 M 49 9.9
53 03:47:21 2309 TREMOLIERES CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 50 9.9
54 03:47:28 2340 FERAUX BENJAMIN V1M 23 M 51 9.9
55 03:47:52 2147 COCHET STEPHANE V1M 24 M 52 ENT. JOHN DEERE 9.9
56 03:48:02 2178 GAUTIER ARMELLE V1F 3 F 4 9.9
57 03:48:13 2179 GAUTIER MATHIEU SEM 18 M 53 BATAILLON MARINS-POMPIERS MARSEILLE 9.9
58 03:48:21 2110 ARCELIN CATHY V1F 4 F 5 9.9
59 03:49:32 2258 PARMENTIER CHRISTOPHE V2M 9 M 54 9.9
60 03:54:12 2184 GODEFROY CEDRIC V1M 25 M 55 A.S ROTO SPORTS 9.9
61 03:54:15 2185 GODEFROY VALERIE V1F 5 F 6 9.9
62 03:54:53 2326 WILSON JOHN SEM 19 M 56 AS CARNOUX 9.9
63 03:54:58 2312 TRUPHEMUS LAURENT SEM 20 M 57 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
64 03:55:20 2301 SPERANZA ANTONY SEM 21 M 58 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 9.9
65 03:55:27 2260 PELLEGRINI FERRUCIO V2M 10 M 59 9.9
66 03:55:29 2228 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 22 M 60 MARSEILLE MORNING FOOTING 9.9
67 03:55:30 2214 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 26 M 61 9.9
68 03:55:32 2282 ROMAN BERNARD V3M 4 M 62 9.9
69 03:56:33 2342 CHARMAT HAMID V2M 11 M 63 9.9
70 03:58:25 2225 LORENZI DAVID SEM 23 M 64 9.9
71 03:58:25 2257 PARKER JAYNE SEF 1 F 7 9.9
72 03:58:39 2203 JEANNERET FRANCOIS V1M 27 M 65 75071 9.9
73 03:59:37 2244 MOURY BENOIT V1M 28 M 66 9.9
74 03:59:42 2327 YANOUCHEV BORISLAV SEM 24 M 67 9.9
75 03:59:59 2167 ETOC LAURENT V1M 29 M 68 9.9
76 04:00:00 2108 ALTAZIN JULIEN SEM 25 M 69 MARINS-POMPIERS PORT DE BOUC 9.9
77 04:00:06 2294 SERRIER NICOLAS SEM 26 M 70 9.9
78 04:00:50 2283 ROUCARIE JEROME SEM 27 M 71 9.9
79 04:00:55 2298 SOZEAU CHRISTIANE V2F 2 F 8 9.9
80 04:01:14 2182 GIRAUD-GUIGUES JOEL V1M 30 M 72 9.9
81 04:01:54 2281 ROLIN DENIS V1M 31 M 73 9.9
82 04:01:59 2287 ROZE CEDRIC SEM 28 M 74 9.9
83 04:02:38 2234 MAUREL FRANCOIS V1M 32 M 75 9.9
84 04:02:56 2284 ROUDIER RENAUD SEM 29 M 76 9.9
85 04:02:56 2345 POMPOGNAT CLAIRE V1F 6 F 9 9.9
86 04:04:16 2343 VUILLERMOZ SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 77 9.9
87 04:04:25 2230 MARTEL OLIVIER V1M 33 M 78 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 9.9
88 04:04:36 2155 DANIEL MURIEL V1F 7 F 10 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 9.9
89 04:04:57 2303 SURGET JACKY V2M 12 M 79 9.9
90 04:05:11 2117 BELLEVILLE DIDIER V2M 13 M 80 ACR DIJON 9.9
91 04:05:45 2101 ABDALLA ANDREW V1M 34 M 81 9.9
92 04:05:58 2159 DEGRANGE FABIEN V1M 35 M 82 9.9
93 04:06:38 672 WEGENER UWE V1M 36 M 83 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 9.9
94 04:06:59 2296 SESQUES LAURENT SEM 31 M 84 9.9
95 04:08:42 2248 MUNOZ RAYMONDO V1M 37 M 85 AS ROTO SPORT 9.9
96 04:08:55 2103 ABDELKRIM NORDINE SEM 32 M 86 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 9.9
97 04:09:05 2217 LE-ROY JOEL V1M 38 M 87 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 9.9
98 04:10:03 2109 AMANT MARCEL V3M 5 M 88 9.9
99 04:10:37 2325 WAGNER FLORENCE SEF 2 F 11 9.9
100 04:11:05 2238 MILLARD JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 39 M 89 9.9