Résultats

10km d´Aix-Puyricard
10 Km Nocturne d’Aix-Puyricard. Édition 2012.

10 Km
30/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
735 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:46 733 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 18.31
2 00:33:40 653 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.82
3 00:33:53 417 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.71
4 00:34:12 441 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.54
5 00:34:41 358 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 5 M 5 MSA 17.30
6 00:34:41 643 FAURE PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 6 M 6 RUNNING EVASION 17.30
7 00:34:54 343 DJOUDI TAIEB SEM 7 M 7 17.19
8 00:35:08 677 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 1 M 8 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9.9
9 00:35:19 667 YVARS BORIS V1M 2 M 9 USC SEPTEMES 16.99
10 00:35:29 546 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 3 M 10 POWERSPORT.FR 16.91
11 00:35:48 755 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 8 M 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 16.76
12 00:36:11 746 GUERRERO-GUERRA ANTONIO V1M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.58
13 00:36:16 332 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 9 M 13 POWERSPORT 16.54
14 00:36:52 782 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 10 M 14 POWER SPORT CAP NATURE 16.27
15 00:36:56 428 MARMET PATRICE V1M 5 M 15 16.25
16 00:37:00 365 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 11 M 16 MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 16.22
17 00:37:01 560 VIGNE GILLES SEM 12 M 17 16.21
18 00:37:04 794 DURAND YOAN ESM 1 M 18 EYGUIERES COURSE 16.19
19 00:37:04 194 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 6 M 19 16.19
20 00:37:14 408 GARCIA PATRICK V1M 7 M 20 9.9
21 00:37:25 437 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 1 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
22 00:37:28 747 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 8 M 22 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 9.9
23 00:37:35 788 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 23 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.96
24 00:37:41 489 PEYRONEL FRANCK V1M 10 M 24 15.92
25 00:37:52 547 SPY KAROLY SEM 13 M 25 OM ATHLE 15.85
26 00:38:04 1 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 2 M 26 MARSEILLE PASSION 15.76
27 00:38:04 545 SOMANO REMY CAM 1 M 27 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.76
28 00:38:16 534 SECCI JON SEM 14 M 28 CSM LA SEYNE 15.68
29 00:38:33 395 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 15 M 29 15.56
30 00:38:41 597 LAPORTE-MANY GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 30 CCCP 15.51
31 00:38:49 800 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 31 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15.46
32 00:38:49 298 CANITANO JORIS SEM 17 M 32 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 15.46
33 00:39:12 603 DAVOINE FRANCK V1M 11 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 15.31
34 00:39:14 588 ROSSI FLORENT SEM 18 M 34 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 15.29
35 00:39:15 444 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.29
36 00:39:16 460 MERCIER LAURENT V1M 12 M 36 CAP GARONNE 15.28
37 00:39:17 353 DURAND GREGORY SEM 20 M 37 15.27
38 00:39:20 459 MEGGIATO ALAIN V1M 13 M 38 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 15.25
39 00:39:21 710 THOMAS HENRI V2M 4 M 39 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 15.25
40 00:39:23 181 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 21 M 40 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 15.23
41 00:39:28 640 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 41 TCM 12 15.20
42 00:39:29 730 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 23 M 42 EYGUIERES COURSE 15.20
43 00:39:31 413 BORDES PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 43 ASUL BRON 15.18
44 00:39:34 713 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 25 M 44 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.16
45 00:39:36 260 BANON ARNAUD SEM 26 M 45 LYON ATHLE 15.15
46 00:39:38 645 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 46 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 15.14
47 00:39:39 294 CALAMITA TONY V2M 5 M 47 BERRE SPORT ATHLE 15.13
48 00:39:42 784 FOURMENT HERVE V1M 15 M 48 9.9
49 00:39:43 257 AYAD EMMANUEL ESM 2 M 49 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 9.9
50 00:39:44 344 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 27 M 50 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
51 00:39:44 377 GAUTIER MAXIME CAM 2 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
52 00:39:45 772 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 16 M 52 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
53 00:39:47 281 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 28 M 53 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
54 00:39:50 516 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 17 M 54 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
55 00:39:53 483 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 6 M 55 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
56 00:39:53 509 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 29 M 56 9.9
57 00:39:54 750 FISCHER YOANN V1M 18 M 57 9.9
58 00:39:55 580 LIEBAUT DAMIEN SEM 30 M 58 CCCP 9.9
59 00:39:56 283 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 19 M 59 CSPCG 13 9.9
60 00:39:59 89 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 31 M 60 SMA 9.9
61 00:40:01 487 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 61 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE SCO 14.99
62 00:40:14 207 REGNERIE PASCAL SEM 33 M 62 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.91
63 00:40:15 73 COIC ALAIN SEM 34 M 63 EP MANOSQUE 14.91
64 00:40:23 707 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 20 M 64 14.86
65 00:40:27 693 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 21 M 65 CSM LA SEYNE * 14.83
66 00:40:32 522 ROUX STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.80
67 00:40:36 297 CANAVESE ALAIN V2M 7 M 66 14.78
68 00:40:40 786 BRAHMI AREZ V1M 22 M 67 FIGHT CLUB 14.75
69 00:40:46 698 TRINCHERO ALAIN V2M 8 M 68 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS 14.72
70 00:40:47 570 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 23 M 69 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 14.71
71 00:40:54 752 FREY YANN CAM 3 M 70 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 14.67
72 00:41:01 705 BENCHIKH ABBES V2M 9 M 71 14.63
73 00:41:02 676 MOUHOUBI MOUSSA V1M 24 M 72 14.62
74 00:41:07 407 IDJIHADI ISMAEL V1M 25 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.59
75 00:41:11 623 ALLARD JEROME SEM 35 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.57
76 00:41:13 111 FOVIS JEROME SEM 36 M 75 14.56
77 00:41:20 189 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 76 14.52
78 00:41:27 701 ZELINE PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 77 CSM LA SEYNE 14.48
79 00:41:29 214 RUFFIE DANIEL V2M 11 M 78 14.46
80 00:41:32 518 ROUGE GERALD SEM 37 M 79 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.45
81 00:41:35 434 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 27 M 80 14.43
82 00:41:37 331 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 28 M 81 CSPCG 13 14.42
83 00:41:37 673 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 29 M 82 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.42
84 00:41:40 638 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 30 M 83 14.40
85 00:41:44 778 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 31 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.38
86 00:41:51 232 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 38 M 85 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.34
87 00:41:54 37 BEZY DENIS V1M 32 M 86 JOOGEUR AUBAGNE 14.32
88 00:41:55 559 VERT LAURENT SEM 39 M 87 14.31
89 00:41:57 275 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 33 M 88 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 14.30
90 00:41:58 278 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 89 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.30
91 00:41:59 325 CROUZAT PATRICK V1M 35 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.29
92 00:42:03 83 DAM-SEC-PAU PAUL V1M 36 M 91 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.27
93 00:42:14 696 HOANG MICHEL V1M 37 M 92 LFA TRETS 14.21
94 00:42:16 530 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 38 M 93 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.20
95 00:42:17 436 LEROY PASCAL V1M 39 M 94 14.19
96 00:42:19 450 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 14.18
97 00:42:19 449 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V2M 12 M 95 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.18
98 00:42:20 735 LONGO GILBERT V2M 13 M 96 OCCP LA CIOTAT 14.17
99 00:42:27 636 MATON ERIC V2M 14 M 97 ST REMY CAP LUBERON 14.13
100 00:42:32 45 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 40 M 98 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9