Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 21Km. Édition 2012.

21 Km
04/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
1856 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:17 388 CANOVAS GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 1 MAAM/TEMPSCOURSE 17.76
2 01:11:52 48 BAQAS ERWAN SEM 2 M 2 17.62
3 01:12:25 1134 LAVENDOMNE ARNAUD SEM 3 M 3 EARP 17.48
4 01:13:06 1112 LARGEOIS FABRICE SEM 4 M 4 EARP 17.32
5 01:13:17 1960 PIBOU FLORENT V1M 1 M 5 POMPIERS DU GARD/TEMPS COURSE 17.28
6 01:14:25 1601 RIBEIRO ROBERT V1M 2 M 6 ACP AGDE 9.9
7 01:15:08 1242 MANZANARES FABIEN V1M 3 M 7 16.85
8 01:15:39 1507 PICY THIBAUT SEM 5 M 8 16.73
9 01:16:23 744 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 9 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 16.57
10 01:17:18 1747 SOUES BRUNO SEM 7 M 10 ACP AGDE 16.38
11 01:17:22 452 CHATELAS YANNICK V1M 4 M 11 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 16.36
12 01:17:30 729 EZZEHAR ALBERT V1M 5 M 12 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 16.34
13 01:17:46 633 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 13 AC SALON 16.28
14 01:17:57 203 BENJILALI ABDELLATIF V1M 6 M 14 16.24
15 01:18:07 108 ANTOINE PIERRE-OLIVIER V1M 7 M 15 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16.21
16 01:18:17 1284 MARTINEZ HENRI V1M 8 M 16 EARP 16.17
17 01:18:20 199 BENET PIERRE SEM 9 M 17 ASAD 16.16
18 01:18:23 430 CELSE EMMANUEL V1M 9 M 18 EARP 16.15
19 01:18:42 904 GIL MICHAEL V1M 10 M 19 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
20 01:18:51 583 DE-ROCHEBOUET THIERRY V1M 11 M 20 SAS BMPAS 9.9
21 01:19:11 630 DERECH SAMUEL SEM 10 M 21 EARP 15.99
22 01:19:13 587 DEBRUYNE ERIC V1M 12 M 22 ACP AGDE 15.98
23 01:19:34 1520 PLOYART STEVENS SEM 11 M 23 ECG PIGNAN 15.91
24 01:19:43 1645 ROUSSEL PATRICK V3M 1 M 24 ACP AGDE 15.88
25 01:19:45 1642 ROUGET JEAN-WILLY SEM 12 M 25 SAINT GELY ATHLESTIME 15.87
26 01:19:51 1885 VILLARD FABRICE V1M 13 M 26 15.85
27 01:20:16 801 FOUBERT PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 27 15.77
28 01:20:40 883 GERARDIN RAPHAEL SEM 14 M 28 15.69
29 01:20:54 1832 TAKI MUSTAPHA V1M 14 M 29 EARP 15.65
30 01:20:57 483 COLEON DOMINIQUE V2M 1 F 30 EARP 15.64
31 01:21:00 287 BOSQUE ERIC V1M 15 M 31 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 15.63
32 01:21:08 1977 SOLIGNAC OLIVIER V1M 16 M 32 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 15.60
33 01:21:12 71 ALCALDE CLAUDE V1M 17 M 33 MAAM 15.59
34 01:21:19 1677 SALENDRES JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 34 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 15.57
35 01:21:25 150 BAKKOUR ABDESLAM SEM 16 M 35 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 15.55
36 01:21:25 1658 ROVINI STEVE SEM 17 M 36 LUNEL ATHLETISME 15.55
37 01:21:26 253 BLANC LIONEL V1M 18 M 37 AC ST REMY 15.55
38 01:21:27 1810 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 38 MIDI LIBRE 15.54
39 01:21:30 1999 MAZERAND MATHIEU SEM 19 M 39 15.53
40 01:21:41 1029 JAMAY FREDERIC V1M 19 M 40 15.50
41 01:21:47 1097 LAMOTTE FRANCK SEM 20 M 41 15.48
42 01:21:56 1744 SOLER JOSE SEM 21 M 42 15.45
43 01:22:00 158 BARDOUL FRANCK V1M 20 M 43 15.44
44 01:22:08 1301 MATHIEU HUBERT V1M 21 M 44 M.A.R.C. 15.41
45 01:22:28 1539 PORTES JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 22 M 45 CAP MELGUEIL 15.35
46 01:22:33 620 DELORME FABRICE SEM 22 M 46 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 15.34
47 01:23:04 1858 VENAULT PASCAL V2M 2 M 47 CALC MONTPELLIER 15.24
48 01:23:06 604 DEIXONNE JACQUES V1M 23 M 48 15.23
49 01:23:25 567 DANNECKER ERIC V1M 24 M 49 ECG PIGNAN 15.18
50 01:23:29 136 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 25 M 50 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.16
51 01:23:29 1314 MEILHAC ANTOINE SEM 23 M 51 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 15.16
52 01:23:32 1411 NEUHAUSER ANDREAS SEM 24 M 52 15.16
53 01:23:35 340 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 26 M 53 LES C'APT HEURS 84 15.15
54 01:23:42 1536 PORTE MICHEL V2M 3 M 54 15.13
55 01:23:47 886 GERMA BRUNO SEM 25 M 55 ASAD AUBENAS 9.9
56 01:23:51 610 DELAVAL THEODORE SEM 26 M 56 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE CMI 9.9
57 01:23:51 1850 VASSAL FABRICE V2M 4 M 57 RC VICHY 9.9
58 01:23:52 673 DRULHE JULIEN SEM 27 M 58 CPL PRIMAUBE 9.9
59 01:23:59 455 CHAVES FABIEN SEM 28 M 59 9.9
60 01:24:07 700 EGRON DAVID V1M 27 M 60 9.9
61 01:24:11 25 COSTE ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 61 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
62 01:24:22 906 GILLMANN FABRICE SEM 29 M 62 9.9
63 01:24:23 1515 PLACE ANDRE V1M 28 M 63 15.00
64 01:24:24 1681 SALZE PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 64 ACN ANDUZE 15.00
65 01:24:34 1797 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 29 M 65 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 14.97
66 01:24:35 813 FROGER SAMUEL SEM 30 M 66 ASVEL TRIATHLON 14.97
67 01:24:36 1155 LEDOUX CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 67 ASAD AUBENAS 14.96
68 01:24:43 676 DUCAMP LIONEL SEM 31 M 68 VEDAS ENDURANCE 14.94
69 01:24:44 782 FILIPPI ALAIN V1M 31 M 69 ASSP VERGEZE 14.94
70 01:24:45 1312 MAZET ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 70 USA AUBENAS 14.94
71 01:24:48 310 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 1 ECG PIGNAN 14.93
72 01:24:48 623 DELZENNE OLIVIER V1M 32 M 71 ECG PIGNAN 14.93
73 01:24:53 1346 MKADARA ABDALLA V1M 33 M 72 M.A.R.C. 14.91
74 01:24:55 3431 MOUILA JACKY SEM 33 M 73 14.91
75 01:25:00 1336 MICHAUT ADRIEN SEM 34 M 74 WAIMEA LUNEL 14.89
76 01:25:10 761 FERLAY NICOLAS V1M 34 M 75 EARP 14.86
77 01:25:17 1632 RONCAGLIONE CLAUDE V1M 35 M 76 EARP 14.84
78 01:25:17 1021 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO V2M 6 M 77 CAP MELGUEIL 14.84
79 01:25:26 503 CONDON LILIAN SEM 35 M 78 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 14.82
80 01:25:29 1306 MATON ERIC V2M 7 M 79 ST REMY DE PROVENCE CAP LUBERONT 14.81
81 01:25:38 1104 LANNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 36 M 80 14.78
82 01:25:39 475 COCHET SAMUEL V1M 36 M 81 14.78
83 01:25:41 1486 PERRET SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 82 VEDAS ENDURANCE 14.78
84 01:25:45 1237 MANCUSO GREGORY SEM 38 M 83 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES ALES 14.76
85 01:25:47 611 DELERIS DAVID V1M 37 M 84 14.76
86 01:25:56 373 CAMARDELLE AVIER V1M 38 M 85 14.73
87 01:26:02 1378 MOUILHADE VINCENT V1M 39 M 86 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 14.72
88 01:26:18 1517 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 40 M 87 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14.67
89 01:26:21 1585 RAYNAUD RICHARD V1M 41 M 88 TEAM CAP RUN 14.66
90 01:26:25 131 AUCLAIR FLORENCE V1F 2 F 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 14.65
91 01:26:25 1731 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER V1M 42 M 89 CAP MELGUEIL 14.65
92 01:26:28 577 DAUMUR SAMUEL SEM 39 M 90 VEDAS ENDURANCE SHOP 14.64
93 01:26:32 1121 LATTIER GREGORY SEM 40 M 91 VALENCE TRIATHLON 14.63
94 01:26:32 1640 ROUBY ANTOINE SEM 41 M 92 ARP MONTPELLIER 14.63
95 01:26:43 1800 TOFFOLI BRUNO V2M 8 M 93 14.60
96 01:26:43 1393 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 3 ECG PIGNAN 14.60
97 01:26:43 1602 RIBOULET CEDRIC SEM 42 M 94 CAP MELGUEIL 14.60
98 01:26:54 204 BENNASR EDDY SEM 43 M 95 MACADAM NIMES 14.57
99 01:26:57 315 BOYER SEBASTIEN SEM 44 M 96 RCC CARCASSONNE 14.56
100 01:26:58 1090 LAIGLE ROLAND V1M 43 M 97 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 14.56