Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 10Km. Édition 2012.

10 Km
04/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
1040 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:50 2531 IBENTTALIB BRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON 18.85
2 00:31:50 2047 BAALI HACENE SEM 2 M 2 AC SALON 18.85
3 00:32:04 2897 SARRAN GEOFFROY SEM 3 M 3 MAAM-OKIDOSPORT 18.71
4 00:32:08 2381 FAURE PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 4 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE/RUNNING EVASION 18.67
5 00:32:15 2590 LAPORTE KEVIN SEM 5 M 5 CONFLANS 18.60
6 00:32:42 3494 ROUQUET DAMIEN SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.35
7 00:32:49 2293 DELALONDE THIERRY SEM 7 M 7 MSA INTERSPORT SC 18.28
8 00:33:35 2489 GRAS GEOFFREY SEM 8 M 8 COUREUR DU MONDE EN ISERE 17.87
9 00:33:45 3480 CHAKIRI ABDEL V1M 1 M 9 MAUGUIO 17.78
10 00:33:58 2368 EXBRAYAT BENOIT SEM 9 M 10 CMI 17.66
11 00:34:01 2023 ANDALOUSI KARIM SEM 10 M 11 17.64
12 00:34:16 2820 RABAT MICHEL SEM 11 M 12 TEAM SALOMON HVA 17.51
13 00:34:17 2248 CONDE ERIC SEM 12 M 13 AC MIRAMAS 17.50
14 00:34:39 2153 BRAJON MAXIME SEM 13 M 14 EVEIL MENDOIS 17.32
15 00:34:43 2785 PINHEIRO KEVIN SEM 14 M 15 ASAD MONTELIMAR 17.28
16 00:34:49 2032 ARMAND MIKAEL V1M 2 M 16 ST CHRISTOL AC 17.23
17 00:34:51 2004 AGLAOR YANNICK V1M 3 M 17 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 17.22
18 00:34:53 2774 PERRIER GIL SEM 15 M 18 ASSP VERGEZE 17.20
19 00:34:54 2914 SEGUIN PIERRE SEM 16 M 19 AS ROMAGNAT 17.19
20 00:34:56 2097 BERTRAND CYRIL SEM 17 M 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 17.18
21 00:35:01 2635 LOSSOUARN PATRICIA V1F 1 F 1 EA SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES 17.13
22 00:35:06 2840 RIAHI HASSAN SEM 18 M 21 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.9
23 00:35:17 2938 TAILHADES DIDIER V1M 4 M 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 9.9
24 00:35:20 2199 CAVALLO CYRIL V1M 5 M 23 US LE PONTET ATHLETISME 16.98
25 00:35:25 2250 CONNAN JEAN-MARC V1M 6 M 24 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 16.94
26 00:35:26 2551 JOUFFRE FABIEN SEM 19 M 25 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 16.93
27 00:35:33 2329 DORES BENOIT SEM 20 M 26 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 16.88
28 00:35:37 2222 CHENIVESSE JEROME SEM 21 M 27 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 16.85
29 00:35:38 2500 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 28 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.84
30 00:36:00 2325 DIOT GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 29 INTERSPORT W.H. 16.67
31 00:36:07 2527 HUSSENOT OLIVIER V1M 8 M 30 AC SALON 16.61
32 00:36:19 2007 AIT-AMER AOMAR SEM 23 M 31 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.52
33 00:36:19 2367 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 24 M 32 MSA 16.52
34 00:36:25 2612 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 25 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.48
35 00:36:27 2723 MURCIA DAVID V1M 9 M 34 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16.46
36 00:36:27 3013 VILLARET JEROME SEM 26 M 35 ENA 16.46
37 00:36:30 2599 LAVERGNE BERTRAND SEM 27 M 36 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 16.44
38 00:36:32 3019 VIVIEN JACQUES V1M 10 M 37 ASP 16.42
39 00:36:32 2178 CANDAT STEVE V1M 11 M 38 SO 16.42
40 00:36:33 2887 SAGNET CHRISTIAN V1M 12 M 39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 16.42
41 00:36:36 3012 VILLA MARC SEM 28 M 40 HVA 16.39
42 00:36:38 2186 CARTIER CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 41 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16.38
43 00:36:40 2033 ARNAUD FLORENT ESM 1 M 42 ASVBC 16.36
44 00:36:46 2654 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 13 M 43 ASVBC 16.32
45 00:36:47 3033 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 14 M 44 AC SALON 16.31
46 00:36:50 2575 LACROIX FREDERIC V2M 2 M 45 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.29
47 00:36:56 2356 EL-BERRAK KARIM SEM 29 M 46 PEROLS 16.25
48 00:36:59 2582 LAILLE JASON JUM 1 M 47 16.22
49 00:37:08 2318 DESTOUCHES ISIDORE V1M 15 M 48 AC MIRAMAS 16.16
50 00:37:13 2206 CHALIAS JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 16 M 49 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 9.9
51 00:37:17 2224 CHEYNOUX THIERRY V1M 17 M 50 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 9.9
52 00:37:21 2245 COMBES PATRICE V1M 18 M 51 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 9.9
53 00:37:25 2836 RENON OLIVIER V2M 3 M 52 ACBP 9.9
54 00:37:35 2670 MARTIN FRANCOIS V2M 4 M 53 15.96
55 00:37:39 2625 LLINARES ALAIN V1M 19 M 54 ENA 15.94
56 00:37:40 2378 FARGIER JEAN-PIERRE V1M 20 M 55 15.93
57 00:37:41 2382 FEREZ THIERRY V2M 5 M 56 M.A.R.C. 15.92
58 00:37:43 2022 AMIEL PASCAL V1M 21 M 57 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 15.91
59 00:37:50 2771 PERENON RENAUD SEM 30 M 58 CMI TULLINS 15.86
60 00:37:51 2194 CATALANO THIERRY V1M 22 M 59 ATHLETISME LOZERE MCM 15.85
61 00:37:52 3074 PINEIRO YOHAN SEM 31 M 60 15.85
62 00:37:57 2015 ALMUNEAU ROMAIN JUM 2 M 61 LUNEL ATHLETISME 15.81
63 00:38:00 2340 DUCRO GERARD V1M 23 M 62 AC SALON 15.79
64 00:38:12 2134 BORIE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 63 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 15.71
65 00:38:17 2988 VALENTIN STEPHANE SEM 32 M 64 CMI TULLINS 15.67
66 00:38:19 2790 PLA ANTOINE CAM 1 M 65 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 15.66
67 00:38:19 2055 BARBERAN DANIEL V1M 24 M 66 15.66
68 00:38:23 2406 FOURNIER JOSELITO V1M 25 M 67 AMIENS UNIVERSITE CLUB 15.63
69 00:38:24 2621 LIMONGI MICHEL SEM 33 M 68 ENZO TEAM 15.63
70 00:38:27 2327 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 34 M 69 FC BARBENTANE 15.60
71 00:38:34 2540 JAFFRE LAURENT V1M 26 M 70 CAP MELGUEIL 15.56
72 00:38:36 2586 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 6 M 71 FC BRABENTANE 15.54
73 00:38:42 2449 GEIGER CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 72 15.50
74 00:38:45 2832 REDON PATRICK V1M 27 M 73 15.48
75 00:38:47 2270 DA-SILVA HERVE V1M 28 M 74 C.A. BELLEU 15.47
76 00:38:48 2933 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS SEM 36 M 75 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 15.46
77 00:38:49 2396 FLOT MAXIME CAM 2 M 76 15.46
78 00:38:51 2086 BERGER GILLES V1M 29 M 77 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 15.44
79 00:38:56 2637 LOTISSIER YVES V2M 7 M 78 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 15.41
80 00:39:00 2935 SUFFRAN DAVID ESM 3 M 79 15.38
81 00:39:04 2574 LACOTTE LIONEL V1M 30 M 80 ASVBC 15.36
82 00:39:05 3053 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 81 LUNEL ATHLETISME 15.35
83 00:39:05 2060 BARENNE CEDRIC ESM 4 M 82 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15.35
84 00:39:10 2310 DEPREZ ERIC V1M 31 M 83 ASVBC 15.32
85 00:39:11 2448 GAZANHES ROBIN SEM 38 M 84 15.31
86 00:39:11 2640 LOYAN BORIS SEM 39 M 85 15.31
87 00:39:13 2188 CASADESUS NICOLAS SEM 40 M 86 HVA 15.30
88 00:39:15 2261 COUTELET GILLES SEM 41 M 87 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 15.29
89 00:39:18 2091 BERNARD MICHEL V2M 8 M 88 15.27
90 00:39:19 2849 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL V2M 9 M 89 SCAC 15.26
91 00:39:22 2075 BEDIOUNE LAHOVARIA V1F 2 F 2 ACA 15.24
92 00:39:23 2107 BILANGE DAVID V1M 32 M 90 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.23
93 00:39:29 2351 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN SEM 42 M 91 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.20
94 00:39:31 2691 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 43 M 92 15.18
95 00:39:34 2661 MARION DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 93 PRIVAS RVR 15.16
96 00:39:36 2366 ETALON FABIEN SEM 44 M 94 15.15
97 00:39:38 2902 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 95 EYGUIERES COURSE 15.14
98 00:39:41 2101 BES BENOIT SEM 45 M 96 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
99 00:39:44 2960 TOLMOS GILBERT V2M 11 M 97 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 9.9
100 00:39:47 2246 COME GUILLAUME SEM 46 M 98 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 9.9