Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 05Km - Le Run. Édition 2012.

1 Km
03/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
293 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:31 3229 LAPORTE KEVIN SEM 1 M 1 CONFLANS 19.14
2 00:16:33 3293 ROCHEMONT ENEL SEM 2 M 2 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 9.9
3 00:16:49 3278 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI SEM 3 M 3 MAM 18.80
4 00:17:12 3268 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 1 M 4 ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES 18.38
5 00:17:53 3197 GIL MICHAEL V1M 2 M 5 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 17.68
6 00:17:56 3106 AMO THOMAS SEM 4 M 6 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 17.63
7 00:18:13 3255 MONTBARBON MARTIN JUM 1 M 7 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 17.36
8 00:18:34 3128 BOSC CESAR JUM 2 M 8 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 9.9
9 00:18:57 3300 ROUX GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 9 MONTPELLIER UC 16.69
10 00:19:02 3333 VIGUIER JEAN-MARC V1M 3 M 10 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 16.61
11 00:19:10 3212 HERVAULT MARIO JUM 3 M 11 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLE 16.50
12 00:19:11 3199 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 1 M 12 ARLES ATHLE 16.48
13 00:19:41 3196 GEFFRAY ALEXIS CAM 1 M 13 TRIATHLON DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 9.9
14 00:19:44 3184 EBURDERIE CLEMENT JUM 4 M 14 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 9.9
15 00:19:49 3077 CAPEL YOAN SEM 5 M 15 15.96
16 00:19:50 3378 FLECHARD BATISTE MIM 1 M 16 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 15.94
17 00:20:01 3373 ELHARCHAOUI MILOUD CAM 2 M 17 MAAM 15.80
18 00:20:05 3175 DESCAMPS VINCENT ESM 2 M 18 15.74
19 00:20:09 3249 MEMBRIVES MARINE CAF 1 F 1 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.69
20 00:20:19 3163 COUTANT MICHEL V3M 1 M 19 MONTPELLIER 15.56
21 00:20:21 3235 LIAUTAUD MAXIME SEM 6 M 20 ASSP VERGEZE 15.54
22 00:20:26 3266 N:Anonyme 3266 P:Anonyme 3266 SEM 7 M 21 15.47
23 00:20:37 3355 FUZIER OLIVIER V1M 4 M 22 15.34
24 00:20:40 3133 BREYSSE JACQUES V2M 2 M 23 ECLR MARATHON 15.30
25 00:20:48 3147 CAMPODARVE THIBAUT JUM 5 M 24 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 15.20
26 00:20:52 3279 PRIOU JEAN-YVES V1M 5 M 25 15.15
27 00:20:55 3305 SANCHEZ MIGUEL SEM 8 M 26 9.9
28 00:20:58 3363 DORNIC ANNE V1F 1 F 2 9.9
29 00:21:01 3153 CHIARILLO DIDIER SEM 9 M 27 9.9
30 00:21:09 3392 AOUDIA PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 28 14.95
31 00:21:11 3168 DARNATIGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 29 LYCEE LA MERCI 14.93
32 00:21:16 3331 VIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 30 14.87
33 00:21:20 3237 LIMONGI MICHEL SEM 11 M 31 ENZO TEAM 14.82
34 00:21:24 3241 OLTRA MATHIAS MIM 2 M 32 TRIATHLON DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 14.78
35 00:21:24 3276 PODEROSO MORGANE JUF 1 F 3 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 14.78
36 00:21:31 3182 DUDOIT OLIVIER SEM 12 M 33 14.70
37 00:21:39 3132 BOWERS ELIZABETH V3F 1 F 4 M.U.C. 14.61
38 00:21:58 3396 TRENTI GEORGES V3M 3 M 34 14.39
39 00:22:07 3322 TROUCHE CHARLIE ESM 3 M 35 LYCEE LA MERCI 14.30
40 00:22:10 3306 SANDRI LOIC ESM 4 M 36 14.26
41 00:22:14 3364 AVOT MICHEL V3M 4 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.22
42 00:22:17 3105 ALMERAS CORENTIN ESM 5 M 38 14.19
43 00:22:20 31130 BAILLOU GEOFFROY MIM 3 M 39 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 14.16
44 00:22:23 374 INCONNU SEM 13 M 40 14.13
45 00:22:26 3115 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL V3M 5 M 41 SC ARLES 9.9
46 00:22:28 3117 BENEFICE NICOLAS CAM 3 M 42 LYCEE LA MERCI 9.9
47 00:22:30 3317 THEBAULT CELINE SEF 1 F 5 9.9
48 00:22:35 3181 DUCHAMPS JACQUES V2M 3 M 43 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 14.00
49 00:22:37 3284 PRUT ALEXANDRE MIM 4 M 44 13.98
50 00:22:38 3104 ALMERAS AUDRICK CAM 4 M 45 13.97
51 00:22:41 3247 MATHIEU CELESTE JUF 2 F 6 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE-MOTTE 13.94
52 00:22:45 3451 MAZELIER JULIE SEF 2 F 7 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 13.90
53 00:22:47 3259 MURZEAU GEOFFREY CAM 5 M 46 LYCEE LA MERCI 13.88
54 00:22:48 3186 ESPINOSA CLARA CAF 2 F 8 LUNEL ATHLETISME 13.87
55 00:23:08 3338 VITO NADINE V2F 1 F 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13.67
56 00:23:10 3277 PRAT GUILHEM MIM 5 M 47 LYCEE LA MERCI 13.65
57 00:23:18 3195 GAUCI CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 48 EVA VAUVERT 13.57
58 00:23:31 3245 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 10 13.45
59 00:23:46 3336 VINCENT LOUISE MIF 1 F 11 MAT 13.30
60 00:23:58 3295 ROGER SYLVAIN V2M 5 M 49 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.19
61 00:24:03 3244 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN V3M 6 M 50 ENSOLEILLADE ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS 13.15
62 00:24:06 3102 ADAM PIERRE-YVES V3M 7 M 51 9.9
63 00:24:15 3260 NAVARRET MATHIEU MIM 6 M 52 9.9
64 00:24:15 3144 CAMPENET FANNY ESF 1 F 12 9.9
65 00:24:22 3108 ASCO DAMIEN MIM 7 M 53 9.9
66 00:24:30 3328 VIAL ARNAUD V1M 7 M 54 9.9
67 00:24:30 3329 VIAL MAXIME MIM 8 M 55 9.9
68 00:24:34 3377 SALMON CAMILLE MIM 9 M 56 LYCEE JEAN MERMOZ 9.9
69 00:24:34 3190 FELICES SIMON CAM 6 M 57 LYCEE LA MERCI 9.9
70 00:24:34 3376 SALMON FREDERIC V1M 8 M 58 AS AIR FRANCE 9.9
71 00:24:39 3164 COVINHES ARNAUD MIM 10 M 59 9.9
72 00:24:40 3216 JANNOTTA TOM MIM 11 M 60 9.9
73 00:24:42 3261 NAVARRET PASCAL V1M 9 M 61 9.9
74 00:24:47 3200 GONET CLEMENT ESM 6 M 62 9.9
75 00:24:51 3398 LEBOURG CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 63 9.9
76 00:24:52 3224 LABERTRANDE PAUL V3M 8 M 64 SC ARLES 9.9
77 00:24:59 3157 CONDE GUILLAUME MIM 12 M 65 PELISSANNE 9.9
78 00:25:10 3172 DELIA MICHEL V1M 10 M 66 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
79 00:25:12 3380 GILLES GAETAN SEM 15 M 67 9.9
80 00:25:34 3161 COSTESEC MICHEL V4M 1 M 68 ECHANGE FRANCE CAP VERT 9.9
81 00:25:34 3455 INCONNU SEF 3 F 13 9.9
82 00:25:46 3209 HAUTIER DANIEL V3M 9 M 69 SC ARLES 9.9
83 00:25:47 3286 REIS-BORGES RUTH V1F 3 F 14 9.9
84 00:25:49 3347 LAMOUSSIERE JULIEN SEM 16 M 70 CLUB DE LA PRESSE 9.9
85 00:25:49 3383 DESJARDINS PAULINE MIF 2 F 15 MUC MAN 9.9
86 00:25:53 3312 SILVERIO LIANO V2M 6 M 71 SC ARLES 9.9
87 00:25:55 3344 HOEBRECHTS SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 72 CLUB DE LA PRESSE 9.9
88 00:25:57 3191 FEREZ EMILIE SEF 4 F 16 9.9
89 00:25:59 3379 PHILIPPON MATHIAS SEM 18 M 73 9.9
90 00:26:00 3165 CUBERO GERALDINE V2F 2 F 17 9.9
91 00:26:02 3395 GRUNEISEN MIREILLE V2F 3 F 18 9.9
92 00:26:05 3162 COTESEC ALAIN V2M 7 M 74 9.9
93 00:26:14 3121 BLOSSE FREDERIC V2M 8 M 75 RUN IN CRES 9.9
94 00:26:20 3252 MEYER PASCAL SEM 19 M 76 HOTEL DE LA PLAGE 9.9
95 00:26:25 3340 ZIANI KHEIRA V1F 4 F 19 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
96 00:26:26 3250 METIER NATHALIE V1F 5 F 20 9.9
97 00:26:29 3256 MOUSSAVI ZAHRA MIF 3 F 21 9.9
98 00:26:32 3146 CAMPODARVE BRUNO V2M 9 M 77 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 9.9
99 00:26:38 3391 PERROT SHANEN CAF 3 F 22 9.9
100 00:26:40 3205 GRANIER.SABIN DELPHINE V2F 4 F 23 ECHANGE FRANCE CAP VERT 9.9