Résultats

Sur la Route des Corbières:82KM. Édition 2012.

82 Km
29/04/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
102 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:16:18 470 MARTINEZ DIDIER E 1 M 1 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS36.10
2 02:18:48 566 DESTOUCHES CEDRIC D 1 M 2 VS CHARTRAIN35.45
3 02:18:49 591 BERNARD YANNICK D 2 M 3 CC LE BOULOU35.44
4 02:18:54 457 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC G 1 M 4 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISME35.42
5 02:18:54 469 LOPEZ BENJAMIN C 1 M 5 VCLL35.42
6 02:18:55 471 SANTANAC MICHEL E 2 M 6 VS NARBONNE35.42
7 02:18:56 515 TOURNADRE GERARD I 1 M 7 CC LE BOULOU35.41
8 02:18:56 512 TROUVE THIERRY D 3 M 8 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME35.41
9 02:18:57 572 DAFFOS EMMANUEL E 3 M 9 DEJANTES 6535.41
10 02:18:57 464 GHIBAUDO DOMINIQUE E 4 M 10 CSC LA CIOTAT35.41
11 02:20:00 559 GADENNE ALAIN I 2 M 11 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN35.14
12 02:21:58 459 JEANJEAN GILLES F 1 M 12 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISME34.66
13 02:21:59 526 PUECH DAVID E 5 M 13 34.65
14 02:23:15 523 RESPAUT DIDIER G 2 M 14 CC LE BOULOU34.35
15 02:29:17 452 WALLON BERNARD E 6 M 15 32.96
16 02:29:18 468 BENAREAU IGNAKI E 7 M 16 CC LE BOULOU32.95
17 02:29:51 573 DAFFOS DAVID F 2 M 17 DEJANTES 6532.83
18 02:29:54 473 GONIER CHRISTIAN D 4 M 18 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES32.82
19 02:29:56 583 BROUSSET FRANCIS H 1 M 19 UNION CYCLISTE AUCH GERS GASCOGNE32.81
20 02:29:57 516 SUZEAU PHILIPPE F 3 M 20 32.81
21 02:29:57 540 LOUBET PATRICK F 4 M 21 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISME32.81
22 02:29:57 563 FONTERS ERIC F 5 M 22 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISME32.81
23 02:29:57 455 BELLAN DIDIER F 6 M 23 DEJANTES 6532.81
24 02:29:58 518 SAVERY EMMANUEL D 5 M 24 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES32.81
25 02:29:59 557 GONZALEZ GEORGES F 7 M 25 CYCLO SPORT CATALAN32.80
26 02:29:59 568 DENEUVILLE BRUNO F 8 M 26 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES32.80
27 02:30:37 519 RUIZ RENE I 3 M 27 ASS. MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE32.67
28 02:34:56 463 LEBRUN ALAIN F 9 M 28 VCCB31.76
29 02:34:58 454 LAROUSSE FRANCIS E 8 M 29 VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR31.75
30 02:34:58 594 BARROT FABIEN D 6 M 30 A.S. SNECMA BX OMNISPORTS31.75
31 02:35:00 527 POULEUR PATRICK D 7 M 31 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 6631.74
32 02:35:00 599 ALIAGA JEAN-MARIE G 3 M 32 FLECHE DU MIDI31.74
33 02:35:02 460 MONFIL XAVIER F 10 M 33 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISME31.74
34 02:35:04 554 HERRERA DIDIER G 4 M 34 CLUB CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 6631.73
35 02:39:36 456 MAUPOME DANIEL D 8 M 35 DEJANTES 6530.83
36 02:39:36 560 FREMONT YVES H 2 M 36 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE DE VILLERS ST PAUL30.83
37 02:39:36 592 BENAREAU-PEDERSEN MALENE B 1 F 1 CC LE BOULOU30.83
38 02:39:37 546 LE-GALL JEAN-FRANCOIS E 9 M 37 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS30.82
39 02:39:37 466 LATOUR SEBASTIEN D 9 M 38 30.82
40 02:39:37 465 CALVET DENIS F 11 M 39 30.82
41 02:39:38 541 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL E 10 M 40 30.82
42 02:39:47 539 MAIRESSE ROBERT I 4 M 41 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN30.79
43 02:39:48 593 BELEN DIDIER H 3 M 42 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS30.79
44 02:39:50 569 DEJEAN GUY I 5 M 43 AC APPAMEENE30.78
45 02:39:50 533 MILLAN LAURENCE B 2 F 2 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN30.78
46 02:45:30 475 INOTO-SOTO JOSE-JUAN D 10 M 44 VELO SPORT BAHO29.73
47 02:45:37 451 FONTANA GILLES E 11 M 45 29.71
48 02:45:38 542 LHOMME MICHEL I 6 M 46 NORD PAS DE CALAIS29.70
49 02:45:39 579 CHEVE PATRICK H 4 M 47 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN29.70
50 02:45:41 543 LETOMBE FREDERIC D 11 M 48 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE DE VILLERS ST PAUL29.70
51 02:45:42 531 NEPY FRANCOIS H 5 M 49 SPRINTER CLUB PERPIGNAN29.69
52 02:47:08 525 QUADPEERDS MICHEL I 7 M 50 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE DE VILLERS ST PAUL29.44
53 02:48:54 598 AUTEM PHILIPPE F 12 M 51 CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULOU29.13
54 02:48:59 595 BALES FRANCK D 12 M 52 TEAM LE GREVES9.90
55 02:49:53 530 NOGUERA JOSEPH G 5 M 53 28.96
56 02:50:14 547 LAVAURE MICHEL H 6 M 54 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE28.90
57 02:51:12 453 MARTY KARINE B 3 F 3 CYCLO CLUB TUCHAN28.74
58 02:51:38 564 FERRIER JACQUES G 6 M 55 28.67
59 02:51:39 578 CHOUCHOURON DANIEL I 8 M 56 28.66
60 02:51:40 544 LEMAIRE-HUE FREDERIC F 13 M 57 CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORT CATALAN28.66
61 02:51:40 600 AIBECHE FABIEN E 12 M 58 28.66
62 02:53:15 520 ROUX DIDIER G 7 M 59 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS28.40
63 02:53:26 565 ECHENIQUE JEAN-LOUIS I 9 M 60 SALEILLES CYCLO28.37
64 02:53:40 474 LATORRE ANTOINE H 7 M 61 VELO SPORT BAHO28.33
65 02:53:41 458 RULLAC DAVID D 13 M 62 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME28.33
66 02:54:54 581 CAMBRIEL SERGE H 8 M 63 MJC CYCLO CLUB TUCHANAIS28.13
67 02:54:54 571 DECHAINE STEPHANE E 13 M 64 ACA PAMIERS28.13
68 02:55:45 576 CONTE FRANCOIS H 9 M 65 CYCLO CLUB SIGEANNAIS27.99
69 02:57:03 508 VIANA JACQUES G 8 M 66 27.79
70 02:57:05 585 BRINGUIER CHARLES I 10 M 67 TUCHANAIS27.78
71 02:57:58 584 BRINGUIER GEORGES H 10 M 68 ESCALQUENS 3127.65
72 02:59:07 535 MERINO WILFREED D 14 M 69 27.47
73 03:00:18 461 RIOL PATRICK G 9 M 70 27.29
74 03:00:19 558 GLEIZES JACQUES I 11 M 71 27.29
75 03:04:21 462 DESTRUEL JEAN-FRANCOIS H 11 M 72 CYCLO CLUB MONTREJEAN26.69
76 03:04:21 532 MINVIELLE LAURENT D 15 M 73 26.69
77 03:04:30 511 TURK SYLVAIN D 16 M 74 26.67
78 03:05:38 534 MERLE DIDIER G 10 M 75 FOYER RURAL AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE26.50
79 03:05:39 513 TRIBOULET PIERRE G 11 M 76 FOYER RURAL AUZEVILLE26.50
80 03:07:10 582 CALVAYRAC MATHIEU C 2 M 77 26.29
81 03:07:54 536 MENET JOEL I 12 M 78 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE DE VILLERS ST PAUL26.18
82 03:07:54 537 MENET ALEXANDRE C 3 M 79 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE DE VILLERS ST PAUL26.18
83 03:07:55 514 TRANSON PHILIPPE F 14 M 80 CYCLO RANDONNEURS DU DOUAISIS26.18
84 03:10:41 589 BETBEDER DIDIER G 12 M 81 WAVRIN25.80
85 03:10:42 556 GUENARD CHRISTIAN H 12 M 82 ASL CROTTET25.80
86 03:12:56 476 PELLETIER RENE F 15 M 83 VELO SPORT BAHO25.50
87 03:12:58 521 ROUSSEL NICOLAS E 14 M 84 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON25.50
88 03:15:05 472 GUIMBER JEAN-MAX H 13 M 85 VELO CLUB DES ALBERES25.22
89 03:24:14 596 BAGARD MAX G 13 M 86 TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNAIS9.90
90 03:25:44 567 DESMAISON JEAN-CLAUDE I 13 M 87 U.C BRIVE23.91
91 03:25:44 467 CHOUTEAU JULIEN D 17 M 88 23.91
92 03:25:46 549 LAMIGE ALAIN I 14 M 89 CYCLO CLUB FEYTIAT23.91
93 03:29:51 509 VAN-AGT LIESBETH B 4 F 4 23.45
94 03:34:44 545 LEGENDRE JEAN-MICHEL G 14 M 90 CLUB BAGNOLET LUTTE 9322.91
95 03:34:44 550 LAMBOLEY ERIC H 14 M 91 22.91
96 03:46:31 529 PERALTA PATRICK G 15 M 92 SALEILLES CYCLO21.72
97 03:46:32 538 MASSET JACKY H 15 M 93 SALEILLES CYCLO21.72
98 03:47:27 551 KELLER JEAN I 15 M 94 SAINT-MICHEL SPORT21.63
99 04:09:50 561 FRAYSSE BERNARD H 16 M 95 FOYER RURAL AUZEVILLE19.69
100 04:10:01 570 DEJEAN ALAIN H 17 M 96 FOYER RURAL AUZEVILLE19.68
101 04:52:00 562 FOURNIER MANUEL D 18 M 97 16.85