Résultats

Les 10 kilomètres du Puy Ste Réparade. Édition 2012.

10 Km
11/02/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
264 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:48 494 TOIN MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES TRI 17.24
2 00:34:49 900 WIRTZ GERARD V1M 1 M 2 VITROLLES TRI 17.23
3 00:34:51 493 MERCOU OLIVIER V1M 2 M 3 AC TASSIN TEAM ATHLE AIX 17.22
4 00:35:04 275 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 3 M 4 9.9
5 00:35:08 926 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS SEM 2 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
6 00:35:19 239 DERRIEN-PANCANI EMILE SEM 3 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.99
7 00:35:44 427 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 4 M 7 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-EYGUIERES COURSE 16.79
8 00:35:52 160 DORNINI LORENZO JUM 1 M 8 AC MIRAMAS 16.73
9 00:35:57 644 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 5 M 9 16.69
10 00:36:00 912 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 6 M 10 AC MIRAMAX 16.67
11 00:36:00 488 MANENT FRANCK V1M 7 M 11 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 16.67
12 00:36:01 562 JACQUES PASCAL SEM 4 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.66
13 00:36:09 162 GAUTIER MAXIME CAM 1 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.60
14 00:36:14 194 BERGAS MARC V1M 8 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.56
15 00:36:26 255 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 15 MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 16.47
16 00:36:50 182 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 6 M 16 VCMR 16.29
17 00:36:54 444 ORVELIN JULIEN ESM 1 M 17 TEAM JOINRACE 16.26
18 00:37:02 908 BERAL SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 16.20
19 00:37:32 171 PICON JULIEN SEM 8 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
20 00:37:35 933 ANTOINE JEREMIE CAM 2 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 15.96
21 00:37:37 240 DESSE JEAN-YVES V1M 9 M 21 CHEVALIERS DE CALES LAMANON 15.95
22 00:37:43 153 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 9 M 22 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.91
23 00:37:58 491 BOMPY PIERRE SEM 10 M 23 PARIS SPORT CLUB 15.80
24 00:38:17 583 VERDY DIMITRI SEM 11 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.67
25 00:38:20 495 PIOGER BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 25 TRIATHL'AIX 15.65
26 00:38:21 507 MALDAN LAURENT SEM 12 M 26 MERINDOL DU BON PIED 15.65
27 00:38:29 288 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 13 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.59
28 00:38:32 297 MAGRE ALAIN V1M 10 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.57
29 00:38:36 940 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 11 M 29 PHOX AIX 15.54
30 00:38:39 468 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TM RUNNERS 15.52
31 00:38:40 233 DAROUANI MOHAMED-ZIYAD SEM 14 M 30 MULTI-BOXE APTESIENS 15.52
32 00:38:41 244 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.51
33 00:38:44 154 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 12 M 32 CSPCG 13 15.49
34 00:38:45 920 LIEBAUT DAMIEN SEM 16 M 33 CCCP 15.48
35 00:38:48 264 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 1 M 34 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.46
36 00:38:50 220 COIC ALAIN SEM 17 M 35 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.45
37 00:38:54 929 DUSSOSSOY VINCENT SEM 18 M 36 TRIATHL'AIX 15.42
38 00:38:57 923 MOAL ALAIN V1M 13 M 37 ASCEA CADARACHE 15.40
39 00:38:57 168 MEYNIEL ALAIN V2M 2 M 38 AC DIGNE 15.40
40 00:39:07 258 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 19 M 39 TRIATHL'AIX 15.34
41 00:39:17 428 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 14 M 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL/TRIATHL'AIX 15.27
42 00:39:19 170 MOUDERE ENFANE SEM 20 M 41 CAP GARONNE 15.26
43 00:39:20 287 KHADRI RAYANE CAM 3 M 42 15.25
44 00:39:27 645 AYAD EMMANUEL ESM 3 M 43 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 15.21
45 00:39:35 927 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 21 M 44 15.16
46 00:39:36 646 PIEDNOIR THIERRY V1M 15 M 45 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 15.15
47 00:39:37 500 BOYER LANDRY V1M 16 M 46 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 15.15
48 00:39:41 447 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 47 9.9
49 00:39:46 438 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
50 00:39:47 230 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 49 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
51 00:39:48 554 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 50 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
52 00:39:53 497 BENCHIKH ABBES V2M 4 M 51 9.9
53 00:39:57 489 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 52 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
54 00:40:04 175 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 5 M 53 14.98
55 00:40:07 566 CERRETO ALAIN V1M 19 M 54 TRIATHL'AIX 14.96
56 00:40:08 563 TESTON SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 55 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURE 14.95
57 00:40:14 189 BARBERIS JEROME SEM 23 M 56 14.91
58 00:40:18 907 FANIA HERVE SEM 24 M 57 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 14.89
59 00:40:21 496 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 58 14.87
60 00:40:22 899 NIN GILLES SEM 26 M 59 COURIR LE MONDE 14.86
61 00:40:36 902 GIBERT DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 60 14.78
62 00:40:36 198 BERTRAND GERARD V2M 7 M 61 GAP HTES ALPES ATHELETISME 14.78
63 00:40:39 276 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 20 M 62 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.76
64 00:40:51 436 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 27 M 63 14.69
65 00:40:53 647 KRIKORIAN RICHARD V1M 21 M 64 AAD PASSION 14.68
66 00:40:55 448 PEREZ PATRICK SEM 28 M 65 AS CASINO AIX LES MILLES/FREE IRON TEAM 14.66
67 00:40:56 482 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 22 M 66 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.66
68 00:40:57 216 CHATELAIN RONAN V1M 23 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.65
69 00:40:57 578 GORDERO FRANCISCO V1M 24 M 68 CA VEYNES 14.65
70 00:41:00 467 SEGURA ALAIN V2M 8 M 69 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLE 14.63
71 00:41:03 429 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.62
72 00:41:03 174 ROCHET SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 70 TRIATHL'AIX 14.62
73 00:41:16 483 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS V1M 25 M 71 KIKOUROU.NET 14.54
74 00:41:17 490 BRUCHET PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 72 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.53
75 00:41:18 942 KAMURE RAPHAEL V1M 27 M 73 14.53
76 00:41:18 571 MARTIN NANS JUM 2 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.53
77 00:41:20 224 COLOMBO STEPHANE V1M 28 M 75 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.52
78 00:41:32 193 BERENGUER STEPHANE SEM 30 M 76 S/L EMBRUN 14.45
79 00:41:35 509 ZIETEK JEROME SEM 31 M 77 14.43
80 00:41:37 498 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 29 M 78 AC ST REMY 14.42
81 00:41:38 192 BENEDETTI JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 79 EAC EMBRUN 14.41
82 00:41:39 924 ROSA MARC V1M 30 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.41
83 00:41:40 440 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 32 M 81 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.40
84 00:41:45 173 RIBERA GUY V1M 31 M 82 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.37
85 00:41:49 165 LEMAITRE LEA SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.35
86 00:41:50 649 BOUHARA PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 83 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.34
87 00:41:50 292 LEROY PASCAL V1M 33 M 84 14.34
88 00:41:54 437 MILLON ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 85 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.32
89 00:42:00 486 VILLETON MICHEL V2M 10 M 86 ASM ST-ETIENNE 14.29
90 00:42:01 282 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 3 M 87 USTM 14.28
91 00:42:04 925 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 34 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.26
92 00:42:09 513 BEAUSSET NICOLAS SEM 34 M 89 14.23
93 00:42:15 459 SACO-RAMOS JEROME SEM 35 M 90 UAVH 14.20
94 00:42:19 281 HOUETTE ADRIEN SEM 36 M 91 14.18
95 00:42:23 580 OBERTO GILLES V1M 35 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.16
96 00:42:26 560 N:Anonyme 560 P:Anonyme 560 V1F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.14
97 00:42:27 506 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 37 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.13
98 00:42:40 558 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 36 M 94 9.9
99 00:42:42 901 BAJOLLE FABIEN SEM 38 M 95 9.9
100 00:42:44 915 LALENCE PASCAL V1M 37 M 96 9.9