Résultats

5KM TAMARIS. Édition 2022.

5 Km
02/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (83)
175 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:16:01 163 SERGENT MALO SEM 1 M 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE-MARSEILLE18.73
2 00:16:32 112 DELECOUR GABRIEL SEM 2 M 2 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ18.15
3 00:17:10 122 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME17.48
4 00:17:21 15 FASQUEL BENOIT M0M 1 M 4 CSM LA SEYNE *17.29
5 00:17:46 8 CADIOU ALAIN M1M 1 M 5 S/L STADE LESNEVEN16.89
6 00:17:50 70 GUEDJ-GUY MAXIME CAM 1 M 6 OM ATHLETISME16.82
7 00:18:10 30 MAZELLA-TOUR NOHAN CAM 2 M 7 SIX-FOURS ATHLETISME16.51
8 00:18:28 44 SAMUEL ALAIN M5M 1 M 8 OM ATHLETISME16.25
9 00:18:32 147 CHAUVY JEAN-NOEL SEM 4 M 9 16.19
10 00:18:34 2 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME M0M 2 M 10 PLAN MY RUN16.16
11 00:18:44 97 BACON QUENTIN ESM 1 M 11 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE16.01
12 00:18:58 18 FLAHAUT-DRUART NOAH CAM 3 M 12 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET15.82
13 00:19:04 189 BOURRELY ROGER M5M 2 M 13 TEC TOULON15.73
14 00:19:09 41 ROMAN PATRICE M2M 1 M 14 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME15.67
15 00:19:46 186 PROUVOT DAVID M3M 1 M 15 15.18
16 00:19:57 134 SOBRERO FLORIAN CAM 4 M 16 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME15.04
17 00:20:03 7 BROSSEAU NATAN SEM 5 M 17 CSM LA SEYNE *14.96
18 00:20:19 101 MEUNIER MAXENCE CAM 5 M 18 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME14.77
19 00:20:35 113 DE-SIANO THIERRY M4M 1 M 19 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.57
20 00:20:50 183 SAINTOT SYLVAIN M1M 2 M 20 14.40
21 00:20:59 51 VANDRO PAUL M0M 3 M 21 14.30
22 00:21:00 136 KHELLAF-CHARLON LOLA JUF 1 F 1 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME14.29
23 00:21:11 6 BOUVIER PIERRE-HENRI M4M 2 M 22 CSM LA SEYNE *14.16
24 00:21:26 77 EL-GUETTARI LAILA M1F 1 F 2 14.00
25 00:21:34 80 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 2 M 23 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME13.91
26 00:21:46 92 DI-SOMMA FABIEN M1M 3 M 24 TRIATHLON BUCOLIQUE LA SEYNOISE13.78
27 00:21:49 14 DRIDI RACHID M5M 3 M 25 CSM LA SEYNE *13.75
28 00:22:09 164 BOUCHAND GAUTHIER SEM 6 M 26 13.54
29 00:22:16 158 N:Anonyme 158 P:Anonyme 158 M1F 2 F 3 13.47
30 00:22:23 111 BERTAGNA DANIEL M6M 1 M 27 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ13.40
31 00:22:24 36 POIROT NANCY CAF 1 F 4 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET13.39
32 00:22:24 37 POIROT SHARON CAF 2 F 5 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET13.39
33 00:22:42 115 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 1 F 6 USAM TOULON13.22
34 00:23:14 120 LESAGE PATRICK M5M 4 M 28 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME12.91
35 00:23:18 78 OTTAVI KARINE M3F 1 F 7 TOULON EC12.88
36 00:23:34 20 GABRIEL JEROME M2M 2 M 29 CSM LA SEYNE *12.73
37 00:23:35 96 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 2 F 8 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES12.72
38 00:23:38 32 CAMPION-NAVARIN VIVIANE M4F 3 F 9 CSM LA SEYNE *12.69
39 00:23:46 45 SEMPERE ELENA CAF 3 F 10 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET12.62
40 00:23:50 94 PARRAIN-COLOMBANI CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 30 12.59
41 00:23:52 21 GASMI IBTISSAM M0F 1 F 11 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS)12.57
42 00:23:55 165 PRINCE JULES SEM 7 M 31 12.54
43 00:24:09 25 LOUSTAU FLORENCE M3F 2 F 12 CSM LA SEYNE *12.42
44 00:24:15 167 BERTONE CATHERINE M5F 1 F 13 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE12.37
45 00:24:23 116 ESTADES LIONEL M4M 3 M 32 USAM TOULON12.30
46 00:24:25 91 HAPPE EMILE SEM 8 M 33 12.29
47 00:24:28 62 MUHAREM FABRICE M4M 4 M 34 12.26
48 00:24:35 35 PERRAUT STEPHANE M2M 3 M 35 CSM LA SEYNE *12.20
49 00:24:37 103 ALESSANDRINI JOHANNA SEF 1 F 14 PAS DE CLUB12.19
50 00:24:39 23 GOIDIN PHILIPPE M4M 5 M 36 NON LICENCIE12.17
51 00:24:59 202 LEBRUN JULIEN M0M 4 M 37 12.01
52 00:25:04 118 DEVERT JOEL M4M 6 M 38 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME11.97
53 00:25:06 102 POLLET CLAIRE M3F 3 F 15 A SIX FOURS11.95
54 00:25:13 188 COLIN GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 39 11.90
55 00:25:17 140 COURAPIED VALERIE M3F 4 F 16 VELO SPORT SEYNOIS11.87
56 00:25:35 53 WILLIOT CHRISTIAN M6M 2 M 40 11.73
57 00:25:37 5 BOUCHI-LAMONTAGNE VICTORIA CAF 4 F 17 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET11.71
58 00:25:56 73 SERVAGEON DENIS M6M 3 M 41 11.57
59 00:26:08 121 DOMINGUEZ ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 42 11.48
60 00:26:09 84 CARON PATRICIA M5F 2 F 18 11.47
61 00:26:13 83 CARON ALAIN M4M 7 M 43 11.44
62 00:26:14 132 DI-SOMMA MARJORIE M0F 2 F 19 TRIATHLON BUCOLIQUE LA SEYNOISE11.44
63 00:26:34 89 HENRI KARINE M3F 5 F 20 TRIATHLON BUCOLIQUE LA SEYNOISE11.29
64 00:26:49 38 RABEL FABIEN SEM 11 M 44 11.19
65 00:26:53 135 SIOUANE KANELLE CAF 5 F 21 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME11.16
66 00:27:04 162 FONTAINE VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 22 11.08
67 00:27:16 201 TURCK-THROUDE MILA CAF 6 F 23 CSM LA SEYNE *11.00
68 00:27:22 90 BRINON MANON M1F 3 F 24 10.96
69 00:27:27 128 CALANDRY NATHALIE M3F 6 F 25 AUSHOPPING COTE SEYNE10.93
70 00:27:27 149 ANDRE MARIE-LAURE M4F 4 F 26 10.93
71 00:27:29 181 MARCAIS ACHILLE JUM 1 M 45 10.92
72 00:27:31 24 HERNANDEZ EMMA JUF 2 F 27 CSM LA SEYNE *10.90
73 00:27:38 3 AVOSSA BEATRICE M4F 5 F 28 CSM LA SEYNE *10.86
74 00:27:38 64 ESCUDERO NICOLE M7F 1 F 29 PAS DE CLUB10.86
75 00:27:42 72 CALABRESE MARINE M3F 7 F 30 NON10.83
76 00:27:56 173 ROUANET NICOLAS M3M 4 M 46 AUCHAN LA SEYNE10.74
77 00:28:11 161 FONTAINE STEPHANE M2M 4 M 47 10.64
78 00:28:15 159 CARBONNEL SANDRA M2F 2 F 31 10.62
79 00:28:27 95 SEMERIA PATRICK M6M 4 M 48 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES10.54
80 00:28:34 169 EMIER CHRISTELLE M1F 4 F 32 10.50
81 00:28:40 166 ROCCA ROBERT M8M 1 M 49 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE10.47
82 00:28:41 17 FERREIRA CHLOE CAF 7 F 33 CSM LA SEYNE*LE BEAUSSET10.46
83 00:28:50 13 DE-POPOW MYLENE M1F 5 F 34 CSM LA SEYNE *10.40
84 00:28:56 82 ROUGET PASCAL M5M 5 M 50 10.37
85 00:29:02 146 JACQUET SEBASTIEN M3M 5 M 51 10.33
86 00:29:09 43 SABI LAILA M3F 8 F 35 SANS10.29
87 00:29:09 182 DABOUT ANNABELLE M2F 3 F 36 10.29
88 00:29:17 9 CROS ERIC M3M 6 M 52 SANS CLUB10.24
89 00:29:21 22 GOFFIN OLIVIER M3M 7 M 53 ACHBAB10.22
90 00:29:56 42 ROYER NATHALIE M2F 4 F 37 CSM LA SEYNE *10.02
91 00:30:00 88 JOULOT SYLVIE M4F 6 F 38 10.00
92 00:30:02 114 YVORRA PASCALE M4F 7 F 39 USAM TOULON9.99
93 00:30:18 93 MAOUT SANDRINE M3F 9 F 40 9.90
94 00:30:21 133 MOREIGNE ERIC M4M 8 M 54 9.88
95 00:30:30 69 MOLIA CAROLE M2F 5 F 41 9.84
96 00:30:38 34 PELLICER EMILIE M1F 6 F 42 9.79
97 00:30:38 85 BIENFAIT DANIEL M7M 1 M 55 SANS CLUB9.79
98 00:30:42 178 DESMOULINS LILOU SEF 2 F 43 AUCHAN LA SEYNE9.77
99 00:30:50 67 REINSTETTEL LISA JUF 3 F 44 9.73
100 00:30:51 40 N:Anonyme 40 P:Anonyme 40 M0F 3 F 45 9.72
101 00:30:52 66 REINSTETTEL MARLENE M2F 6 F 46 9.72