Résultats

10km TAMARIS. Édition 2022.

10 Km
02/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (83)
485 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy 5Km Tps5Km Pos Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:31:33 1609 BRIAND GABRIEL SEM 1 M 1 ALE ECHIROLLES19.02 00:15:331
2 00:32:25 1467 KABA MAMADI SEM 2 M 2 CASTENASO18.51 00:15:532
3 00:32:41 1423 SOULEYMAN-HAMIT MOUSSA ESM 1 M 3 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS18.36 00:17:1518
4 00:33:07 1509 PRIME DORIAN SEM 3 M 4 LA SCO MARSEILLE18.12 00:16:4413
5 00:33:11 1331 SPAMPINATO OLIVIER M1M 1 M 5 CSM LA SEYNE *18.08 00:16:2811
6 00:33:16 1528 VITELLI ENZO SEM 4 M 6 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME18.04 00:16:273
7 00:33:17 1561 GROSSO PIERRE M1M 2 M 7 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES18.03 00:16:289
8 00:33:19 1429 DECHAND FLORIAN SEM 5 M 8 AJS-LA GARDE18.01 00:16:288
9 00:33:39 1387 VIGNE GILLES M0M 1 M 9 MENERBES RUNNING17.83 00:16:285
10 00:33:39 1563 VIENNOIS FLORIAN M0M 2 M 10 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES17.83 00:16:286
11 00:34:01 1490 PROUX BENJAMIN M2M 1 M 11 TEAM LENGLEN AC17.64 00:16:287
12 00:34:09 1385 PONGERARD KEVIN M0M 3 M 12 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE17.57 00:16:3812
13 00:34:16 1271 DIRAND XAVIER M4M 1 M 13 OM ATHLE17.51 00:16:5816
14 00:34:16 1403 CURIEN ANTOINE SEM 6 M 14 OLICOACHING17.51 00:16:5817
15 00:34:17 1285 GREPPI LUDOVIC M0M 4 M 15 17.50 00:18:0328
16 00:34:23 1529 BAUDRY NICOLAS M1M 3 M 16 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME17.45 00:16:274
17 00:34:23 1534 KERIEN CLEMENT M0M 5 M 17 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME17.45 00:16:5515
18 00:34:43 1355 LUCKHAUPT MATHIEU M1M 4 M 18 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE17.28 00:16:4914
19 00:35:33 1570 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M1M 5 M 19 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS*16.88 00:17:2619
20 00:35:52 1514 AMIC JEREMY M0M 6 M 20 16.73 00:17:3420
21 00:36:05 1562 ARRIBOT AXEL SEM 7 M 21 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES16.63 00:17:4721
22 00:36:17 1521 PANLOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 22 AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETISME16.54 00:17:5825
23 00:36:35 1421 MAIFFRET LUCAS M0M 7 M 23 MENERBES RUNNING16.40 00:18:0027
24 00:36:41 1589 NAVARRO THOMAS SEM 9 M 24 16.36 00:18:0829
25 00:36:43 1390 CONDE ERIC M2M 2 M 25 OM ATHLETISME16.34 00:17:4822
26 00:36:46 1612 BENHAMAMOUCH SEAN SEM 10 M 26 OM ATHLE16.32 00:17:4923
27 00:36:50 1515 GILLES VINCENT SEM 11 M 27 NON LICENCIE16.29 00:17:5926
28 00:36:52 1380 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 12 M 28 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME16.27 00:18:1632
29 00:37:11 1597 GARIBALDI LOUIS SEM 13 M 29 16.14 00:18:2235
30 00:37:16 1424 DORE JULIEN M0M 8 M 30 16.10 00:18:1631
31 00:37:24 1386 DEBERDT WULFRAN SEM 14 M 31 16.04 00:18:2236
32 00:37:36 1523 BASDEVANT CLEMENT ESM 2 M 32 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME15.96 00:18:0930
33 00:37:39 1546 DE-BELSUNCE CLEMENT SEM 15 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.94 00:18:2134
34 00:37:47 1535 COLOMBANI JULIEN M1M 6 M 34 15.88 00:18:4539
35 00:37:51 1388 OUDIN ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 35 CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME15.85 00:17:5424
36 00:38:08 1479 CARDON KEVIN M0M 9 M 36 15.73 00:20:2270
37 00:38:13 1332 SURREL PATRICK M3M 1 M 37 LAM15.70 00:18:3738
38 00:38:19 1425 DEMARTY DAVIS M4M 2 M 38 CAVIGAL NICE ATHLETISME15.66 00:18:1933
39 00:38:33 1351 MEDSAL AZDINE M3M 2 M 39 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS15.56 00:18:5446
40 00:38:37 1567 DI-CIOCCIO JULIEN M0M 10 M 40 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEEN15.54 00:18:3337
41 00:38:44 1558 CHARLES THIERRY M3M 3 M 41 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES15.49 00:18:5444
42 00:38:44 1560 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 16 M 42 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES15.49 00:18:5342
43 00:38:50 1276 FRIGERE CLEMENT SEM 17 M 43 15.45 00:18:5341
44 00:38:50 1524 SERRES ARTHUR M0M 11 M 44 15.45 00:19:1850
45 00:38:58 1431 GREE JEAN-MARIE M4M 3 M 45 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS15.40 00:18:5443
46 00:39:01 1268 CLOAREC TITOUAN ESM 3 M 46 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE15.38 00:19:1849
47 00:39:10 1428 BENTALEB FADEL M0M 12 M 47 15.32 00:18:4540
48 00:39:17 1330 SEU NICOLAS SEM 18 M 48 15.27 00:19:3957
49 00:39:23 1255 BEAUVOIS ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 49 15.23 00:19:2954
50 00:39:26 1439 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 50 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON15.22 00:19:2052
51 00:39:30 1487 PINEDE YANNICK M1M 7 M 51 TOULON TRIATHLON15.19 00:19:3958
52 00:39:35 1492 VELLY THIBAULT SEM 20 M 52 15.16 00:18:5445
53 00:39:36 1282 GOEDERT OLIVIER M3M 4 M 53 A SIX-FOURS15.15 00:19:1848
54 00:39:43 1074 CARIOU DELPHINE M0F 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME15.11 00:19:2553
55 00:39:50 1564 MESSAOUI SAMIR SEM 21 M 54 15.06 00:20:0666
56 00:39:59 1327 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 8 M 55 15.01 00:19:5062
57 00:40:08 1320 PREVOST LOIC SEM 22 M 56 DRAGUIGNAN UC14.95 00:19:0647
58 00:40:10 1444 GIRARD HERVE M1M 9 M 57 CSS14.94 00:19:5061
59 00:40:22 1543 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE M0M 13 M 58 CSM LA SEYNE *14.86 00:19:3155
60 00:40:27 1545 COCHET JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 23 M 59 CSM LA SEYNE *14.83 00:21:32103
61 00:40:30 1277 GALI FRANCOIS M3M 5 M 60 CSM LA SEYNE *14.81 00:19:3956
62 00:40:37 1565 PATOUT LOIC M2M 3 M 61 14.77 00:19:4259
63 00:40:38 1550 HOAREAU HENRY SEM 24 M 62 TEAM HOAREAU14.77 00:20:2169
64 00:40:44 1110 PARAGE FRANCOISE M0F 2 F 2 TEAM LENGLEN AC14.73 00:20:3074
65 00:40:45 1308 NEDJMA TEWFIK M3M 6 M 63 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME14.72 00:20:1468
66 00:40:47 1359 PAMELLE EDOUARD CAM 2 M 64 14.71 00:19:1851
67 00:40:47 1458 TAIEB-JEMILI MALIK SEM 25 M 65 CSM LA SEYNE *14.71 00:20:0565
68 00:41:02 1358 PAMELLE YOHANN M2M 4 M 66 14.62 00:20:1067
69 00:41:36 1030 LOUIS CELINE SEF 1 F 3 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME14.42 00:20:2972
70 00:41:37 1397 DELALANDE CYRILLE M0M 14 M 67 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU14.42 00:19:4760
71 00:41:38 1455 MACHADO-DE-ANDRADE AMERICO M5M 1 M 68 LES RANDONNEURS SANARYENS14.41 00:20:3476
72 00:41:55 1551 HOAREAU HENRI M6M 1 M 69 TEAM HOAREAU14.31 00:20:2871
73 00:41:58 1366 ROCHARD OLIVIER M5M 2 M 70 TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL14.30 00:20:4881
74 00:42:01 1393 REVERSAT GREGORY M0M 15 M 71 CSM LA SEYNE *14.28 00:20:3275
75 00:42:02 1465 DESCOMBES JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 72 USAM TOULON14.27 00:20:0464
76 00:42:11 1362 POLET LEO SEM 26 M 73 14.22 00:20:5784
77 00:42:14 1576 GAUTIER ARTHUR ESM 4 M 74 TEC TOULON14.21 00:19:5663
78 00:42:15 1531 D'ADDA SEBASTIEN M3M 7 M 75 AJS LA GARDE ATHLETISME14.20 00:20:3477
79 00:42:22 1422 ISOARDI JEAN-FRANCOIS M6M 2 M 76 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS14.16 00:20:2973
80 00:42:34 1394 DROUIN ARNAUD M3M 8 M 77 CSM LA SEYNE *14.10 00:20:4179
81 00:42:39 1419 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE M3M 9 M 78 CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME14.07 00:21:1289
82 00:42:41 1413 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 10 M 79 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.06 00:20:4982
83 00:42:51 1038 MOREAU-FRAYSSE KARINE M2F 1 F 4 GENDARMERIE14.00 00:20:4983
84 00:43:03 1251 AIRASCA LIONEL M1M 10 M 80 13.94 00:20:3778
85 00:43:15 1326 ROUX FREDERIC M4M 5 M 81 13.87 00:21:33104
86 00:43:29 1257 BELHACHE GREGOIRE SEM 27 M 82 CSM LA SEYNE *13.80 00:21:1288
87 00:43:29 1377 TADJER MARVIN SEM 28 M 83 13.80 00:20:4580
88 00:43:31 1335 VAUTHIER FREDERIC M4M 6 M 84 CSM LA SEYNE *13.79 00:21:2999
89 00:43:34 1328 SABI MOHAMED M3M 11 M 85 SANS13.77 00:21:35105
90 00:43:36 1510 PIOPPA JEAN-LUC M4M 7 M 86 13.76 00:21:0787
91 00:43:36 1481 FITOUSSI DIDIER M4M 8 M 87 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR13.76 00:21:0085
92 00:43:40 1373 VANDEVOORDE MAXIME SEM 29 M 88 13.74 00:21:2394
93 00:43:42 1339 WILLIOT MAXIME SEM 30 M 89 13.73 00:21:2696
94 00:43:50 1292 LABAT BENJAMIN SEM 31 M 90 CSM LA SEYNE *13.69 00:21:2898
95 00:43:51 1537 SIMEONE PATRICK M2M 6 M 91 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (AVAG)13.68 00:21:29100
96 00:43:53 1470 ESCANDE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 92 13.67 00:22:38138
97 00:43:53 1473 GUIFFARD ANTHONY M1M 12 M 93 13.67 00:21:35106
98 00:43:54 1552 SANTICCIOLI FREDERIC M1M 13 M 94 OSH (HYERES)13.67 00:21:2292
99 00:43:55 1398 VALEIX VINCENT SEM 32 M 95 13.66 00:22:03121
100 00:43:55 1549 GUENEC GAEL M0M 16 M 96 13.66 00:21:1891
101 00:43:56 1464 JOURDAIN LUC M5M 3 M 97 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ13.66 00:21:2697