Résultats

Martigues - Carro : Trail 27Km - 800 D+. Édition 2022.

27 Km
02/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - Martigues (13)
69 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:10:11 636 CAMPAGNE XAVIER M2M 1 M 1 ARVID TEAM12.44
2 02:11:08 662 PRIEUR LEO SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.35
3 02:12:46 628 ABADIA LOIC M0M 1 M 3 APM TRAIL12.20
4 02:15:31 644 GICHURU SAMUEL M2M 2 M 4 SL LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS11.95
5 02:16:22 653 MARMET PATRICE M3M 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.88
6 02:18:42 629 ALAMO CEDRIC M2M 3 M 6 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.68
7 02:20:10 651 LIMONGI JEAN-MARC M3M 2 M 7 AIRBUS HELICOPTER MARIGNANE11.56
8 02:22:34 643 FOURNIER REMI M1M 1 M 8 JCM JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES11.36
9 02:25:14 647 HEUZEY JONATHAN M0M 2 M 9 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.15
10 02:25:21 663 RIOU SIMON M0M 3 M 10 TEAM LSD11.15
11 02:25:34 660 PIERREJEAN JEREMIE M1M 2 M 11 11.13
12 02:26:24 615 LE-MOUAL ANTOINE SEM 2 M 12 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET11.07
13 02:27:08 675 LERDA CAMILLE SEM 3 M 13 CSP 1311.01
14 02:28:45 650 LESBATS REMI M1M 3 M 14 LYCEELYCEE SIMONE VEIL10.89
15 02:32:36 639 FALGAYRAC LILIAN M3M 3 M 15 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB10.62
16 02:35:04 672 BAROU YORICK ESM 1 M 16 10.45
17 02:35:20 620 NAVARRO FABIEN M1M 4 M 17 10.43
18 02:39:12 671 ROMAND JEREMY M0M 4 M 18 10.18
19 02:41:23 630 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 19 J.LURCAT10.04
20 02:41:53 656 MUSCARNERA LAURENT M1M 5 M 20 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB10.01
21 02:42:09 649 KARCHER ALAIN M0M 5 M 21 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.99
22 02:42:12 665 ROUZAUD MAGALI M2F 1 F 1 9.99
23 02:44:04 607 CHEVREL JOFFREY M0M 6 M 22 9.87
24 02:45:15 631 ANDREU BORIS M2M 5 M 23 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S9.80
25 02:45:17 645 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL M1M 6 M 24 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC9.80
26 02:45:19 667 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 25 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S9.80
27 02:50:03 664 ROUZAUD IVAN M3M 4 M 26 9.53
28 02:52:09 618 MASSOT-PELLET BENJAMIN M0M 7 M 27 9.41
29 02:53:14 657 NICOLAI ALEXIS M0M 8 M 28 SLC MARTIGUES9.35
30 02:56:05 670 TROTEBAS OLIVIER M3M 5 M 29 9.20
31 03:00:29 621 QUIOT FABRICE M2M 7 M 30 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE8.98
32 03:02:34 676 HODE BERANGERE M1F 1 F 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP8.87
33 03:04:13 637 CERRONE HUGO M0M 9 M 31 RMM8.79
34 03:04:47 605 BONAMY CYRIL M1M 7 M 32 CHRONO LIBRE CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES8.77
35 03:05:35 673 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER M5M 1 M 33 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE8.73
36 03:08:28 622 ROLLAND YVES M3M 6 M 34 8.60
37 03:08:40 601 AHIER ARNAUD M2M 8 M 35 8.59
38 03:09:49 609 DHINA SAMIR M3M 7 M 36 MSA MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME8.53
39 03:10:38 668 SCOTTO-DI-VETTIMO JULIEN M1M 8 M 37 INEOS8.50
40 03:11:09 624 SIGILLO ANTOINE M2M 9 M 38 8.48
41 03:12:24 641 FESQUET GUILLAUME M2M 10 M 39 8.42
42 03:13:05 614 LE-COZ MARC M5M 2 M 40 8.39
43 03:13:54 638 DUBRULLE CORALIE M0F 1 F 3 8.35
44 03:14:13 613 KHUONG GILLES M2M 11 M 41 8.34
45 03:14:34 604 AVRAN ILENA SEF 1 F 4 AIX ATHE PROVENCE8.33
46 03:17:29 632 BALDACCHINO DANIEL M2M 12 M 42 ROGNAC AC8.20
47 03:19:55 640 FERRATO RICHARD M0M 10 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET8.10
48 03:23:01 616 MALJOURNAL BERTRAND M2M 13 M 44 7.98
49 03:31:05 655 MAUROY YANN M3M 8 M 45 MARSEILLE COURSE D'ORIENTATION7.67
50 03:32:38 625 SOUEIX-DE-PONDAU ERWIN SEM 4 M 46 7.62
51 03:34:31 617 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 47 7.55
52 03:35:20 674 REY PIERRE-EMMANUEL M2M 14 M 48 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE7.52
53 03:35:27 677 SANTUCCI CARLA M2F 2 F 5 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S7.52
54 03:35:28 669 VENTURA MICHEL M5M 3 M 49 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S7.52
55 03:41:09 635 BILLOT ANGELIQUE M2F 3 F 6 COURIR A SAUSSET7.33
56 03:41:54 654 MARTY JEAN-PIERRE M6M 1 M 50 7.30
57 03:45:26 606 BOULESTREAU ANTHONY M2M 15 M 51 7.19
58 03:45:31 612 JACQUIER DOMINIQUE M4M 1 M 52 7.18
59 03:51:44 603 AUBRY FRANCOIS M2M 16 M 53 6.99
60 03:51:46 602 AUBRY EMILIE M0F 2 F 7 6.99
61 04:00:14 608 CORDELIER FREDERIC M4M 2 M 54 6.74
62 04:09:43 611 GORI SEBASTIEN M3M 9 M 55 6.49
63 04:21:04 626 VASQUEZ CLAUDE M5M 4 M 56 MARCO6.21
64 04:21:07 633 N:Anonyme 633 P:Anonyme 633 M2F 4 F 8 6.20
65 04:29:12 659 PETERS MORGANE SEF 2 F 9 AUCUN CLUB6.02
66 04:29:12 652 MALAGRINO ENZO SEM 5 M 57 AUCUN CLUB6.02
67 04:33:06 634 BERTHELOT LAURENCE M3F 1 F 10 5.93
68 04:33:07 661 POLETTO DELPHINE M2F 5 F 11 5.93
69 04:33:22 658 OLIVA STEPHANE M4M 3 M 58 5.93