Résultats

Martigues-Carro : le 13Km. Édition 2022.

13 Km
02/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - Martigues (13)
359 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:07 383 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK17.68
2 00:47:37 96 REIGNIER ROMAIN SEM 2 M 2 16.38
3 00:47:43 129 BAYARD VINCENT M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIAK16.35
4 00:48:13 165 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME16.18
5 00:48:38 161 CAPIGA GUILLAUME M2M 2 M 5 16.04
6 00:49:13 365 IINDONGO RUBEN M1M 2 M 6 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.85
7 00:49:21 146 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 15.81
8 00:49:40 325 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 4 M 8 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME15.70
9 00:50:34 257 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 9 15.43
10 00:50:39 156 BURON FLORIAN M1M 3 M 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE15.40
11 00:50:54 300 SUCH UGO ESM 1 M 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME15.32
12 00:51:30 335 HERNANDEZ GILLES M2M 3 M 12 15.15
13 00:51:38 155 BROUTIN ELODIE M1F 1 F 1 15.11
14 00:51:49 159 CAIELLI SILVIO M3M 1 M 13 ONG PORTES OUVERTES15.05
15 00:53:45 154 BROCHIER DAVID M3M 2 M 14 TEAM LSD14.51
16 00:53:54 324 YORDIKIAN REMY SEM 5 M 15 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN14.47
17 00:54:08 211 GAZAN GILLES M2M 4 M 16 14.41
18 00:54:15 188 DESSARPS MATHIEU M0M 1 M 17 INEOS14.38
19 00:54:18 214 GILLET JULIEN SEM 6 M 18 14.36
20 00:54:24 329 RICHARD ARNAUD M0M 2 M 19 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.34
21 00:54:45 223 HALLOUIN DAVID M2M 5 M 20 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES14.25
22 00:55:03 144 BONIFACIO LIONEL M1M 4 M 21 14.17
23 00:55:13 349 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 5 M 22 14.13
24 00:55:16 164 CECCALDI BAPTISTE CAM 1 M 23 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME14.11
25 00:55:22 150 BOVIS FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 24 COURIR A SAUSSET14.09
26 00:56:35 378 GERARD GUILHEM M0M 3 M 25 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE13.78
27 00:56:42 110 VIAL SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 26 AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE13.76
28 00:57:08 264 PARTOUCHE GREGORY M2M 7 M 27 13.65
29 00:57:33 296 SONG FABIEN SEM 7 M 28 13.55
30 00:57:41 62 HUC DAVY M1M 6 M 29 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES13.52
31 00:57:57 231 JOUSSET VINCENT SEM 8 M 30 13.46
32 00:58:03 130 BAZEILLE JEROME M1M 7 M 31 13.44
33 00:58:14 280 REY QUENTIN ESM 2 M 32 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.39
34 00:58:22 168 CHOSSEGROS MARIE M0F 1 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM13.36
35 00:58:30 339 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M5M 1 M 33 13.33
36 00:58:44 272 PICAND MICHEL-OLIVIER M2M 8 M 34 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE13.28
37 00:58:51 323 YORDIKIAN HERVE M3M 4 M 35 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN13.25
38 00:59:30 203 FERAUD CHARLES M3M 5 M 36 SLCMARTIGUES13.11
39 00:59:37 175 COURT JULIEN M0M 4 M 37 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES13.08
40 01:00:18 218 GRANDMAISON LUC SEM 9 M 38 J.LURCAT12.94
41 01:00:19 126 BARETH NOEL CAM 2 M 39 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB12.93
42 01:00:23 328 CALMELS BAPTISTE ESM 3 M 40 12.92
43 01:00:26 148 BOUKELKOUL NABIL JUM 1 M 41 MSA MARTIGUES12.91
44 01:00:29 222 HADDADI DJAMEL M0M 5 M 42 12.90
45 01:00:30 352 PAYET CYRILLE M0M 6 M 43 12.89
46 01:00:30 77 MARTIN JEROME M1M 8 M 44 COURIR EN GUARIGUE12.89
47 01:00:35 160 CAMPUS MARCELLO M4M 2 M 45 SLC12.87
48 01:00:36 102 RUEDA QUENTIN M0M 7 M 46 12.87
49 01:00:42 253 MIGUEL JOSE M5M 2 M 47 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES12.85
50 01:00:58 233 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES M4M 3 M 48 12.79
51 01:01:27 313 TISSIER STAN CAM 3 M 49 12.69
52 01:01:48 174 CONCHOU ALBAN M2M 9 M 50 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE12.62
53 01:01:48 171 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE M1F 2 F 3 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE12.62
54 01:01:53 246 MARIN LOIC M0M 8 M 51 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS12.60
55 01:01:54 331 ROCHE AURELIEN M0M 9 M 52 12.60
56 01:02:09 76 MARINOT-BELLIES MALO CAM 4 M 53 LYCEE JEAN LURCAT MARTIGUES12.55
57 01:02:29 125 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 4 M 54 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB12.48
58 01:02:56 65 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M3M 6 M 55 12.39
59 01:02:59 215 GONTERO GILLES M0M 10 M 56 12.38
60 01:03:00 194 ELOUADI AHMED M7M 1 M 57 12.38
61 01:03:08 224 HATCHIKIAN THOMAS ESM 4 M 58 CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON12.35
62 01:03:11 347 MILLE LUC M4M 5 M 59 12.35
63 01:03:11 379 GUIRAUD MYRIAM M0F 2 F 4 SLC MARTIGUES.12.35
64 01:03:19 83 MORAND GEOFFROY M1M 9 M 60 12.32
65 01:03:22 258 MUSSE PATRICK M0M 11 M 61 12.31
66 01:03:44 327 CALMELS CHRISTOPHE M3M 7 M 62 12.24
67 01:03:45 7 BASTIDA MICHEL M4M 6 M 63 12.24
68 01:03:47 85 NEYRAND GUILLAUME M0M 12 M 64 KEMONE12.23
69 01:03:57 306 THOMERE FREDERIC M0M 13 M 65 12.20
70 01:04:00 293 SAUVE ERIC M4M 7 M 66 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES12.19
71 01:04:03 108 VALENTI ROMAIN M0M 14 M 67 12.18
72 01:04:10 334 BLANVILLAIN MELISANDE M0F 3 F 5 12.16
73 01:04:26 200 FALOMI BRUNO M5M 3 M 68 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON12.11
74 01:04:27 287 RODRIGUES STEVEN SEM 10 M 69 12.10
75 01:04:43 115 AINIE-BONIFACIO BARBARA M1F 3 F 6 12.05
76 01:04:43 216 GONTERO JULIEN M0M 15 M 70 INEOS12.05
77 01:04:44 236 LEDERLE ALAIN M4M 8 M 71 TEAM 1312.05
78 01:04:45 212 GIANI MICHEL M4M 9 M 72 TEAM1312.05
79 01:04:47 201 FALOMI-DAHLMANN MAGALI M3F 1 F 7 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON12.04
80 01:05:13 27 CHAUVET CAMILLE CAM 5 M 73 11.96
81 01:05:28 24 BRUNET CHARLES SEM 11 M 74 11.91
82 01:05:28 138 BICHE ARNAUD M2M 10 M 75 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.91
83 01:05:35 133 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M3M 8 M 76 SCO STE MARGUERITE11.89
84 01:05:40 204 FERRATO LAURENCE M4F 1 F 8 TEAMLSD11.88
85 01:05:54 112 ABU-TAKIEH MIRIAM M1F 4 F 9 SOMETRAV11.84
86 01:05:56 348 LAZY PATRICK M6M 1 M 77 11.83
87 01:06:05 84 NAVARRO ROBERT M7M 2 M 78 11.80
88 01:06:06 176 COURTES ERIC M1M 10 M 79 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE11.80
89 01:06:25 33 DANTI FRANCOIS M3M 9 M 80 11.74
90 01:06:29 371 FALIP PATRICE M4M 10 M 81 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES11.73
91 01:06:42 241 LOZES JOHANN M0M 16 M 82 VERITAS11.69
92 01:06:53 275 PION FABRICE M1M 11 M 83 INEOS11.66
93 01:06:54 374 EL-REBDI BILAL M0M 17 M 84 11.66
94 01:07:00 310 TISSIER BASTIEN CAM 6 M 85 11.64
95 01:07:04 191 DOUCHET LUC M6M 2 M 86 11.63
96 01:07:04 252 MESLARD FABIEN M0M 18 M 87 11.63
97 01:07:04 89 PATTERI FRANCK M2M 11 M 88 11.63
98 01:07:14 307 TICUS IOAN M2M 12 M 89 11.60
99 01:07:23 151 BRAMI CHRISTOPHER SEM 12 M 90 11.58
100 01:07:29 359 LOUTTERBACH PHILIPPE M5M 4 M 91 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE11.56
101 01:07:29 389 BASCOUGNANO ERIC M4M 11 M 92 11.56