Résultats

Raid Nature Auriol - Equipe de 2. Édition 2018.

25 Km
21/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - Auriol (13)
43 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:43:38 503 VOLPE/ZAOUCHKEVITCH MAXENCE/CYRIL HOM 1 M 1 PACARAID LE PHOCEEN14.47
2 01:45:51 513 HADJIAN/TREGLIA STEPHANE/BENOIT HOM 2 M 2 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE14.17
3 01:54:58 544 PERSINI/GEBELIN NICO/BENOIT HOM 3 M 3 LA POMPE ET L'AUTRE : LE RETOUR13.05
4 02:00:21 517 LEHOUX/DAVOINE SAMUEL/FRANCK HOM 4 M 4 TRIATHL'ON AIX-GENERALE D'EPARGNE12.46
5 02:07:02 541 BAJARD/RENARD MATTHIEU/FLORINE MIX 1 M 5 LA BELLE ET LA BETE11.81
6 02:14:06 501 COCHAIS/BRUEL SEBASTIEN/ALEXANDRE HOM 5 M 6 ALEXSEBTION11.19
7 02:19:51 519 POUGET/IZQUIERDO THEO/CLEMENT JEUM 1 M 7 TECHNOTEAM/SAINTE BAUME10.73
8 02:27:00 516 SATTI/POUGET NICOLAS/YANN HOM 6 M 8 LES QUADRAS10.20
9 02:28:48 527 BARTHET/PERLES JOSHUA/OLIVIER HOM 7 M 9 LES EGARES10.08
10 02:34:25 509 LABROUSSE/VOYER LAURENT/JEROME HOM 8 M 10 LES RIDERS9.71
11 02:40:52 506 TER-AKOPOFF/BURGER MARINE/ERIC MIX 2 M 11 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 29.32
12 02:41:42 533 DE-SANCTIS/HERMELINE JM/FRANCOIS HOM 9 M 12 QUICK ET FLUPKE9.28
13 02:44:31 518 RANSAN/CONSTANTIN PATRICIA/CEDRIC MIX 3 M 13 LES CAMARGUAIS9.12
14 02:44:47 524 PANIER/MUNINI FRANCOIS/CHRISTIAN HOM 10 M 14 LE BAOU9.10
15 02:51:23 522 PORTE/GRAS MAYLIS/PASCAL MIX 4 M 15 MP20188.75
16 03:05:01 531 BOUZIGUET/PINAULT CEDRIC/MICKAEL HOM 11 M 16 MC POUR L'ARTC-SUD8.11
17 03:10:03 514 BELAID/WINDENLOCHER DJAMEL/GUILLAUME HOM 12 M 17 LE SWAT 17.89
18 03:11:15 525 RICHAUD/RICHAUD LUDOVIC/ANNAIG MIX 5 M 18 POUR LE MEILLEUR ET POUR LE PIRE7.84
19 03:11:38 534 LAGUERRE/MAZEROLLES LUCIEN/BRICE HOM 13 M 19 BROTHER IN ARMS7.83
20 03:11:41 510 BONGIOVANNI/ALAMAGNY NICOLAS/MATTEO JEUM 2 M 20 BONGIOMAGNY7.83
21 03:11:50 547 BONANNO/BONANNO GERARD/JEREMY FAMI 1 M 21 LES BANANES7.82
22 03:14:17 507 CARPINE/ASSIER STEPHANE/THIERRY HOM 14 M 22 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 17.72
23 03:16:54 515 DIDIER/BARON CLAUDE/LAW-THIERRY HOM 15 M 23 LE SWAT 27.62
24 03:19:40 511 PASCAL/TROCQUENET LAURENT/JULIEN HOM 16 M 24 PASCROK7.51
25 03:22:40 540 MALEY/MALEY VINCENT/YOHANN FAMI 2 M 25 LA FORET7.40
26 03:25:47 520 LEROY/LEROY MANON/FREDERIC MIX 6 M 26 FAUT BIEN UNE 1ERE FOIS7.29
27 03:31:10 530 ERISSON/DELORGE JULIEN/STEPHANE VAEM 1 M 27 TEAM REXEL7.10
28 03:37:04 537 LE-FLOCH/ROBLOT-COULANGES BERTRAND/OLIVIER HOM 17 M 28 BO POUR L'ARTC-SUD6.91
29 03:37:04 543 THOMAS/ABERT SOPHIE/DAVID MIX 7 M 29 AVENTURES SPORTS NATURE6.91
30 03:39:29 546 DELAPLAGNE/DELAPLAGNE REGIS/TOM FAMI 3 M 30 SITUMEDOUBLESJTEMORDS6.83
31 03:42:33 505 MOURIERE/CORNET WILLIAM/JUSTINE MIX 8 M 31 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 46.74
32 03:43:19 532 BARRIERE/MARTINO JULIEN/JEROME HOM 18 M 32 LES ROUES LIBRES6.72
33 03:49:21 502 THOMAS-DESESSARTS/COCHAIS ERIC/CHLOE MIX 9 M 33 L'HIPPOPOTAME ET LA SOURIS6.54
34 03:49:55 521 PADILLA/PADILLA BRUNO/MAXIME FAMI 4 M 34 LES BOUCHONS6.52
35 03:51:49 504 GIRAUD/GIMET SEBASTIEN/AURELIE MIX 10 M 35 TEAM CLJ AVENTURE 36.47
36 04:06:28 539 HONNORAT/D'ANTONI CAROLE/NOELLA FEM 1 F 1 OLETI6.09
37 04:10:42 508 BUFFA/DJIAN BRUNO/BENJAMIN HOM 19 M 36 EQUIPE COUREUR FATIGUES5.98
38 04:10:48 526 FAVAND/FAVAND FREDERIC/LAURENCE MIX 11 M 37 FAVOUILLE5.98
39 04:11:24 523 HOSPITAL/HOSPITAL MATHIEU/ROMAIN HOM 20 M 38 LES BROTHERS5.97
40 04:22:48 512 ROUSSET/ROUSSET SOPHIE/TOM FAMI 5 M 39 LES BOOSTERS5.71
41 04:31:29 545 GERVAIS/GERVAIS YVES/CECILE VAEM 2 M 40 CRISPY TENDERS5.53
42 04:50:51 536 PELEGRINO/PELEGRINO-SANZ LAURENT/MATEO FAMI 6 M 41 LES NOIX DE COCO5.16
43 04:56:39 542 AL-ARCOR/PETRALTI SANDRA/NATHANAEL MIX 12 M 42 LES 2 MINOTS5.06