Marathon de Salon du 13/11/2016 - Relais Equipes de 4
Place Temps
Equipe

Eqp
Ctg
Eqp
Pl.
Ctg
Equipe
Nom Équipe R1
Tps
R2
Tps
R3
Tps
R4
Tps
Relayeur 1 Relayeur 2 Relayeur 3 Relayeur 4
1 02:29:28 4192 HOM 1 LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS 00:37:42 00:39:38 00:37:23 00:34:27 LAIGLE Martial LEFEVRE Mathias CHEYRAL Kevin PIETRERA Thomas
2 02:40:31 4042 MIX 1 CSA EPA 00:37:20 00:46:16 00:39:02 00:37:35 LAMORISSE Tony SIEGEL Carine DI-DOMIZIO Gabriel STOCKER Matthieu
3 02:44:17 4000 MIX 2 TEAM BIOTECH/CEF MARATHONIEN 00:56:07 00:35:47 00:37:56 00:36:01 SMARAGDACHI Laurie RACCA Christophe LE-BORGNE Nicolas BENAYOUN Eric
4 02:47:58 4148 HOM 2 LES FINS LIMIERS 00:44:57 00:41:34 00:42:18 00:41:17 DUBLINEAU Sylvain LOURENCO-PAULO Michel CHAPE Remi BOULIDANE Yousssef
5 02:49:12 4282 FEM 1 ZAMASESA 00:44:44 00:41:32 00:43:26 00:39:12 HERICHE Zahra SORITA Sabrina MARQUET Mallorie PLANTEUR Severine
6 02:49:42 4009 MIX 3 A.C.LANCON 3 00:46:03 00:41:21 00:39:49 00:42:10 CABRERA Maelys VILLA Cedric SANTIAGO Jose CLEMENTE Stephane
7 02:56:34 4107 MIX 4 LABEZURI 00:45:40 00:40:48 00:40:46 00:50:44 LAFONT Thierry BERNARD Philippe ZUNINO Hugues RIPERTO Viviane
8 02:59:15 4203 MIX 5 LFA TRETS 01 00:51:36 00:45:37 00:44:12 00:40:00 DEMARTIS Caroline JULIE Aramo DECOME Stephane ALEM Florian
9 03:03:08 4240 FEM 2 RUN OF TOMORROW 00:43:37 00:47:14 00:47:35 00:44:24 ANDRE-GINOULHAC Stephanie MANCINI Christel GARDES Magali COGONI Nelly
10 03:03:17 4144 HOM 3 LES FATIGUES 00:43:25 00:52:00 00:45:19 00:42:15 FLORES Dominique PENALBA Damien LECA Eric BENGHOMARI Ali
11 03:04:14 4070 MIX 6 FORREST GUMP 00:46:00 00:43:57 00:53:53 00:42:19 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL Richard SOZZI Joelle CHIESA Patrice HAMET Julien
12 03:06:16 4180 HOM 4 LES RASTACOUERES 00:47:53 00:42:32 - - ASSELIN-DE Geoffroy LE-PELLEC Gael LINCOT Maxime SWIETLICKI Pierre
13 03:06:54 4095 HOM 5 KAMEL TEAM 00:46:28 00:47:27 00:46:40 00:46:01 MAMINE Kamel DELETTRE Steve MANCEAU Michael VIDEBIEN Michael
14 03:07:07 4172 MIX 7 LES PELICANS LANCONNAIS 00:48:37 00:47:00 00:48:29 00:45:14 SANTIAGO Isidore DE-MENECH Emilie CARAYON Philippe COUILLOUD David
15 03:08:40 4142 HOM 6 LES FANTASTIQUES 00:46:22 00:49:52 00:50:14 00:41:51 CONTE Georges BETETA Richard SANCHEZ Jean-Marie SIMIAN Michel
16 03:09:44 4266 HOM 7 TEAM ROCKET 2 00:48:25 00:45:06 00:50:29 00:45:23 FACY Ryan POLLANTRU Julien VALENTIN Paul DEBRAY Jeremy
17 03:09:48 4102 MIX 8 LA JEJE TEAM 00:51:18 00:46:50 00:45:31 00:45:42 PIAU Michel LAUGIER Nathalie DELLOYE Jerome LAUGIER Frederic
18 03:10:00 4141 HOM 8 LES FAINEANTS 00:44:04 00:53:11 00:40:43 00:54:06 DUBY Yoann HERMOSILLA Franck DUBY Julien DAMICO Patrick
19 03:10:13 4261 HOM 9 TEAM MERINDOL 00:48:19 00:42:58 00:51:01 00:47:34 PERIN Benoit MALRIC Ghuilem VIDAL Jean-Baptiste AUGUSTE Lionel
20 03:12:09 4194 HOM 10 LES TOROS EN FURIE 00:45:05 00:45:33 00:55:04 00:46:09 FRANCART Vincent COUCKE Mario ALETTI William VIDES-PACHECO Philippe
21 03:12:25 4082 HOM 11 GUINGUETTE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:07 00:47:05 00:47:12 00:50:41 JAY Kevin PIERRE Remi VERFAILLE David PATRY Thomas
22 03:12:34 4045 HOM 12 DGA ESSAI EN VOL 00:49:00 00:52:49 00:51:31 00:38:52 CHEVALLIER Marc ALMA Stephane LASFARGUES Remi DESILLES Sebastien
23 03:13:07 4011 MIX 9 ACL1 00:46:10 00:53:14 00:48:24 00:45:00 SANCHEZ Eric LE-VEO Isabelle BERNIER Yvan BASTO Adriano
24 03:14:51 4268 HOM 13 TEAM13 00:59:22 00:47:14 00:45:44 00:42:10 LEDERLE Alain NAVARRO Francis GIANI Michel LOQUIN Patrice
25 03:14:56 4286 MIX 10 GMPA MASA 00:55:13 00:57:08 00:43:55 00:40:50 DUCOURET Stephane REGNIER Lorraine RODRIGUEZ Kevin RODRIGUEZ Mickael
26 03:15:18 4183 HOM 14 LES SCARABEES 00:49:49 00:48:59 00:48:48 00:49:41 ALARY Christian NOIRET Michel BRUGUIER Nicolas BOITIAUX Guillaume
27 03:15:25 4129 HOM 15 LES BULLDOZERS 00:49:55 00:46:58 00:48:40 00:51:23 PIOZIN Daniel ZIGLIARA Frederic ZERAH Alexis MASSE Guy
28 03:18:16 4138 MIX 11 LES CROCODILES 00:49:51 00:53:54 00:47:05 00:47:07 FONTES Arnaud REGNIER Louise RE Matteo PETIT Alexis
29 03:18:36 4238 HOM 16 ROULEZ JEUNESSE 00:52:12 00:44:06 00:50:00 00:51:57 VERFAILLE Pierre DEROULEDE Marc TEA Nicolas VILLATE Sylvain
30 03:19:00 4221 MIX 12 OH OH MEME PAS PEUR ! 00:45:32 00:49:08 00:54:19 00:51:36 FAYAT Mickael SABASSIER Corentin BOUSQUET Romain DEMONTROND Isabelle
31 03:19:34 4051 HOM 17 DONHART 00:51:41 00:53:19 00:47:48 00:46:28 LIENHART Sylvain DONADIO Jean-Louis DONADIO Philippe DONADIO Thierry
32 03:19:45 4118 MIX 13 LES 4 MOUSQUETAIRES 00:53:56 00:51:15 00:50:14 00:45:55 GILLET Patrick LUCCHESI Francois WILLEMS Juliane BRIZARD Jacques
33 03:21:07 4275 MIX 14 UNITED RUNNERS 00:45:57 00:53:23 00:47:12 00:54:06 ZARZO Sara BAKK Eniko SIWIK Maciej BELLINGHAUSEN Sven
34 03:21:33 4273 MIX 15 TIC&AMP TACS 00:48:06 00:51:19 00:38:35 01:03:04 ASTIER Thomas FAVRE Maxime FAVRE Chloe FAVRE Denis
35 03:22:15 4269 HOM 18 TEAMWARRIOR 00:54:07 00:44:23 00:55:28 00:50:20 DEFOUR Bruno VEILLEROY Jonathan CASAVECCHI Eric CASAVECCHI Fabien
36 03:23:10 4252 MIX 16 SUPER NOVA 00:53:48 00:46:58 00:49:28 00:52:33 CHERPION William BASCOUGNANO Eric BELMONTE Francois BELMONTE Beatrice
37 03:24:17 4111 MIX 17 LE MINOT ET SES DROLES DE DAMES 00:56:38 00:54:09 00:45:22 00:50:06 PELISSIER Mireille BHANG Laurence GRAVIER Fabrice ROUSSEL Claire
38 03:24:39 4005 HOM 19 3ISJA 00:59:30 00:48:29 00:43:39 00:52:30 CALI Gerald DUMONT Jean-Luc DENIAU Yann JULIEN Franck
39 03:24:43 4223 FEM 3 PATRICK'S GIRLS 00:46:35 00:53:04 00:54:42 00:50:00 PLUCHINO Veronique RENAUD Magali BORGHI Veronique PINERO Virginie
40 03:24:47 4208 MIX 18 MARCEL ET FILS 00:48:18 00:44:50 01:02:10 00:49:03 DUFOUR Emmanuel CORDIER Christian GUARNIERI Malory ARNAUD Guillaume
41 03:24:57 4151 HOM 20 LES FOOTEUX 00:51:51 00:57:07 00:49:05 00:46:28 DESIDERI Loic PANZANI Ludovic DAUSQUE Gilles PIALAT Cedric
42 03:26:07 4018 HOM 21 APLS 00:58:12 00:54:54 00:45:52 00:46:38 BLANCHETETE Anthony MARIEN Nicolas REGNIER Nicolas GARRY Pierre
43 03:26:50 4087 HOM 22 ILS MPT LES SCORES 00:48:28 00:55:47 00:50:53 00:51:22 DIETRICH Laurent ACCAULT Michel MOYON Pascal COMBALUSIER Michel
44 03:27:06 4214 MIX 19 MIXTE 1 00:53:57 00:55:00 00:48:15 00:49:25 TOUSSAINT Sebastien DEVOS Muriel LEDET Benoit ROUSSEL Sylvain
45 03:29:08 4137 MIX 20 LES CROC 00:54:44 00:49:51 00:52:10 00:51:58 SANDRAL Emmanuel GARRIGUES Corinne SEGUIN Anne STATHOPULOS Sebastien
46 03:29:09 4037 MIX 21 COURIR A VELAUX-1 00:59:06 00:49:18 00:52:00 00:48:24 MERELLA David GARNIER Patrick KELLER Catherine CAUHAPE Frederic
47 03:29:38 4006 HOM 23 A QUATRE PATTES 00:51:42 00:45:02 01:02:52 00:49:37 BOIE Hanno FILIPE Jeremy MORENTE Franck GOMIS Jean
48 03:29:47 4202 FEM 4 LFA FILLES 00:54:41 00:51:30 00:56:30 00:49:07 GUILLEM Laury LEFEBVRE Francoise BOUCHE Catherine VEILLET Laetitia
49 03:29:56 4017 MIX 22 ANTI SOCIAL 00:48:55 00:56:50 00:55:40 00:48:07 BANNET Isaline GUERNIOU Axelle PINGRENON Raphael REVALOR-BIROTTEAU Alexandra
50 03:30:06 4168 HOM 24 LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU 12EME 00:48:10 01:02:58 00:52:22 00:46:12 AITELLI Thierry CIFFREO David CHANCEL Francois MECONI Serge
51 03:30:19 4229 HOM 25 PONS TASK FORCE 00:47:17 00:51:21 00:55:16 00:55:55 COLOMBIER Xavier MAURIQUE David PONS Elie SABATHE Baptiste
52 03:30:32 4279 HOM 26 VIEILLES GAMBETTES AC MIRAMAS 00:48:15 00:51:40 00:56:04 00:54:11 COMETTO Jean-Marie MARTIN Lucien HYNDERICK Bernard BERTRAND Michel
53 03:31:14 4062 HOM 27 EVAA 01:01:20 00:50:49 00:50:13 00:48:27 BUSQUE Alexis MOULIN Freddy DELAMORT Frederic LALLOUE Victor
54 03:31:15 4244 HOM 28 SALON CYCLOSPORT 00:51:42 00:58:41 00:47:21 00:53:05 MONNIER Jean-Michel TRABAUD Olivier DEL-RIO Francois PELLEGRINO Guillaume
55 03:31:25 4222 MIX 23 ONERA 00:52:38 00:56:27 00:48:36 00:53:22 BAQUE Remi BATOCCHI Christelle CAPDESSUS Pierre NOUVEL Jean-Francois
56 03:31:27 4157 FEM 5 LES GAZELLES SANGLANTES 00:56:56 00:51:20 00:52:20 00:50:33 SIGLER Annaelle CANO Sandrine TERRIER Anne-Lise DESSE Anais
57 03:31:32 4248 MIX 24 STALINGRAD 01:16:05 00:36:23 00:50:58 00:47:35 SIMONIAN Charles MARTINS Marion BORDES Julien SIMONIAN Antoine
58 03:31:38 4072 MIX 25 FRACASSE 00:48:58 00:51:26 00:50:16 01:00:35 BORREGA Franck RENARD Sebastien CARENCO Caroline LARROSA Stephen
59 03:31:59 4071 MIX 26 FORREST GUMP 84 01:00:19 00:47:27 00:57:36 00:46:15 LASTORINA-SOUQUES Sandrine ACHETTE Stephane CHOISNET Nathalie SABA Roger
60 03:32:10 4160 MIX 27 LES INTREPIDES ACP 00:53:04 00:53:00 00:51:03 00:54:40 EL-JAZIRI Lamia BEICKERT Jerome COHEN Laurence NIVIERE Johanna
61 03:32:14 4036 MIX 28 CORNILLONISTRES 00:48:21 00:58:12 00:43:14 01:02:09 RICO Herve MONASSE Christine LANIEZ Arnaud CANDOLO Sophie
62 03:32:38 4093 MIX 29 KALI 00:51:39 00:56:23 00:48:27 00:55:47 PANNEAU Fabrice NOUNI Mounir CUTAYAR Bruno PANNEAU Marina
63 03:33:32 4034 HOM 29 CIMPA 00:49:07 00:57:34 01:01:30 00:47:30 CHARPY Didier ROBERT Philippe OLLIVIER Guillaume HAON Denis
64 03:34:03 4204 MIX 30 LFO MOURIES 00:53:11 00:53:21 00:54:05 00:53:06 DE-LA-TORRE Jean-Jacques FOURNEL Valerie LALLIER Monique DE-LA-TORRE Jauffrey
65 03:34:03 4285 HOM 30 LES ECUREUILS DE SALON DE PCE 00:50:19 00:59:48 00:54:40 00:48:56 GILAS Liazid CASAGRANDE Jean-Jacques TENA Thierry BAKIR Halim
66 03:34:54 4124 HOM 31 LES BEAUFS 00:49:19 00:54:43 00:54:55 00:55:27 LEMAIRE Loik FOY Pierre-Francois PERA Gregory SAVON Nicolas
67 03:35:17 4029 MIX 31 BUTAGAZ BOB'RUNNERS 00:59:49 00:45:45 00:55:49 00:53:31 ROUILLARD Bruno SURY Bruno POUZIN Philippe COME Cecile
68 03:35:37 4100 HOM 32 LA COTE BLEUE 00:59:22 00:53:40 00:52:56 00:49:12 CAILLOL Stephane MULA Rene DA-CRUZ Jacinto REVUELTA Francois
69 03:35:41 4191 HOM 33 LES TIGRES 01:00:23 00:56:15 00:56:15 00:42:26 FULACHIER David VEIRUN Eric PILLITTIERI William JOUANIN Arnaud
70 03:35:45 4002 HOM 34 1 ISJA 00:58:36 00:51:44 00:38:53 01:06:00 NICOLAS Romain GUILLOU Eric MATHERON Pascal CASTELBOU Franck
71 03:36:05 4065 MIX 32 FLODRINE 00:50:00 00:50:46 00:59:20 00:55:39 ARMAND Thierry ARMAND Florence FAURE Pierre ROUQUET Sandrine
72 03:36:15 4210 HOM 35 MEKA TEAM 01:02:07 00:59:09 00:47:19 00:47:15 DE-BERMONT Benjamin REMER Xavier ROGER Romain SEVA Christophe
73 03:36:18 4086 HOM 36 ILLIKO 00:44:25 00:58:14 00:56:49 00:59:02 BERAL Sebastien BOURDEIX Christophe DESNAULT Yann PIOT Hugues
74 03:36:30 4287 HOM 37 BLOC OPERATOIRE SALON 00:57:57 00:49:02 00:53:41 00:55:27 CAPELLA Pierre BERARD Olivier CASTEL Eric BENEZECH Alban
75 03:36:51 4021 FEM 6 ATTRAPEMOISITUPEUX 00:56:26 00:53:50 00:52:56 00:53:19 MARC Sylvie LLOUBET Ninon MARTINEZ Maryvonne MARTINEZ Laura
76 03:37:53 4068 HOM 38 FOC ROUTARDS 01:02:38 00:51:38 00:51:43 00:51:36 HANIAS Didier CARLIER Bernard PEYRIC Christian HAMOU Alain
77 03:37:58 4079 MIX 33 GRETA OUEST 13 00:42:50 01:00:20 00:43:59 01:10:29 PROUVOT David DHALLUIN Berenice DEMANDE Christophe CUBIZOLLES Nadege
78 03:38:24 4060 MIX 34 EPO 01:00:18 00:54:22 00:55:18 00:49:54 RIVES Maryvonne MACE Laetitia MACE Vincent PEYRE Cyril
79 03:38:56 4048 MIX 35 DOC 00:48:52 00:47:28 01:04:17 00:57:47 OUEDRAOGO Alexandre ROSIQUE Nicolas BRIDE Veronique DISTINGUIN Berangere
80 03:38:57 4278 MIX 36 VAVA ET LES URGENCES BOYS 00:57:40 00:49:44 00:53:33 00:57:33 LO Youssouf ALARCON Philippe BONILLO Jean-Patrick ALARCON Valerie
81 03:39:03 4227 MIX 37 PLENET-MATHIEU 00:45:47 00:57:41 00:55:29 00:59:48 PLENET Laurent PLENET Virginie MATHIEU Michel MATHIEU Christine
82 03:39:39 4270 MIX 38 THE M.A.S.C 00:51:58 00:54:03 00:52:48 01:00:19 DERAY Charles PLANCON Angelique PIERLEONI Mathieu DERAY Sonia
83 03:40:16 4004 MIX 39 3+1 00:57:27 00:57:23 00:49:33 00:55:25 ALLEE Philipine PIAU-MALVAULT Magalie ALLEE Philipppe CLEMENT Ophelie
84 03:40:18 4177 MIX 40 LES PREPATONIENS 00:44:20 01:08:56 00:53:24 00:53:19 CHEYLAN Gabriel RENE Camille LESBACHES Thomas JOUVE Benjamin
85 03:40:21 4200 MIX 41 LES ZINC 01:00:10 00:47:58 00:57:46 00:54:02 BAJOLLE Olivier CORRADI Michael GROS Celine TUIN Christophe
86 03:40:30 4167 MIX 42 LES MINIMOYS 00:49:12 01:07:10 01:04:15 00:39:35 DALLA-BARBA Patrick DALLA-BARBA Carole DALLA-BARBA Nicole FORTANIER Eric
87 03:40:34 4012 MIX 43 ADEMIUM 00:44:48 01:09:03 00:49:18 00:57:07 DOSSETTO Dominique AJAVON Diane LENOIR Jean-Marc BRANDEHO Laurence
88 03:40:35 4023 MIX 44 BASILI 00:49:56 01:02:57 00:52:23 00:56:17 BECQUART Frank DAUVERGNE Hortense BARDET Mathieu RAMIN Florian
89 03:40:49 4019 HOM 39 APSYS 01:01:06 01:00:49 00:50:49 00:47:42 GAUTIER Benoit MATHIEU Cyrille IMBERT Florent LANARI Marc
90 03:41:55 4201 MIX 45 LET S GO 01:00:31 00:51:40 00:51:56 00:57:23 PROEITTI Ludyvine CHIQUET Frederic GROSDIDIER Frederic VAN-BURIE Nicolas
91 03:41:59 4187 FEM 7 LES SUPER NANAS AC MIRAMAS 00:59:29 00:50:20 01:04:39 00:47:13 HOLLARD Elisabeth ELVIRA Valerie PERNEZE Patricia PERNEZE Fanny
92 03:42:05 4199 MIX 46 LES ZAMIS 01:00:45 01:01:20 00:48:43 00:50:54 BOCHET Line PENEDO Marta BOCHET Edouard PENEDO Paolo
93 03:42:22 4267 MIX 47 TEAM SOBHI 00:53:21 01:08:19 00:57:12 00:43:54 LEMONNIER Eric REBEYREN Solene FALDUTO Celine DI-NOCERA Marie
94 03:43:45 4028 HOM 40 BMW 00:51:32 00:55:27 00:52:57 01:03:24 BOITREL Marc MILIN Romain TORBIERO Xavier PLACE Mikael
95 03:43:52 4092 MIX 48 JUSTFORFUN 01:04:16 00:52:26 00:54:48 00:52:00 BONILLA Maria TEXEIRA-LOPEZ Jean-Marc QUINTON Audrey GAUTIER-BINDET Christophe
96 03:43:54 4253 MIX 49 TANKER 00:55:35 01:00:23 01:01:08 00:46:21 GUILLITTE Nicolas KRISMER Paul SENI-EP-GUILLITTE Barbara CAILLET Nicolas
97 03:44:20 4025 MIX 50 BIOSPRINT 00:53:28 01:05:08 00:47:34 00:57:42 GABRIEL Edith WALKER Emily ROQUES Lionel HOUDE Loic
98 03:44:38 4181 MIX 51 LES RUNTIMISTES 00:53:22 00:52:23 01:04:24 00:54:05 VERDU Dorine BICHON Christophe DZIALAK Orlane TURQUAND Stephane
99 03:45:04 4179 MIX 52 LES RALEUSES ET LEURS PRINCES 01:01:05 00:57:21 00:51:41 00:54:39 DUCH Georges DEFENDINI Catherine MONDEJAR-PERROTEY Isabelle MONDEJAR Pascal
100 03:45:22 4258 MIX 53 TEAM COCHET - - - - COCHET Valery COCHET Hugo COCHET Catherine COCHET Clement
101 03:45:26 4239 HOM 41 RUN OF THRONES 00:54:42 00:47:51 01:04:25 00:57:58 MANZANO Olivier DOMINGUEZ Thomas STEPHANE Viggianiello CEREZ Jean
102 03:45:30 4284 MIX 54 LA PINK-TEAM 00:59:59 00:56:52 00:55:33 00:54:46 FALCO Rene SABATINI Martine LAFFORGUE Veronique SABATINI Alain
103 03:45:32 4260 MIX 55 TEAM MARABOUT 00:54:38 01:02:59 00:58:32 00:49:05 PELISSIER Magali BIANUCCI Caroline SEGUI Nathalie MARTINETTI Frederic
104 03:45:41 4035 MIX 56 CO&CO 00:58:52 00:54:20 00:52:16 00:59:50 SERY Corinne RIVIERE Francois APPARICIO Jean-Luc ROUSSEL Corinne
105 03:45:50 4196 MIX 57 LES TORTUS 00:47:24 01:06:45 01:08:00 00:43:20 CHIUMMO Henri CHIUMMO Josiane GIANI Sylvie RIEU Eric
106 03:46:28 4143 MIX 58 LES FANTOMAS 00:56:27 00:59:29 00:44:54 01:05:16 CARAUD Gaelle MERCIER Laurence MERCIER Frederic SOUILLOT Luc
107 03:46:39 4133 FEM 8 LES COCCINELLES 00:54:04 - - 00:56:37 LAFONT Nadine GILABERT Florence GERMAIN Marie-France DROCOURT Jacqueline
108 03:46:44 4205 MIX 59 LRA 01:04:27 00:58:06 00:55:27 00:48:23 RENAUD Elodie JAMES Bruno LEPESQ Christophe VALOUR Jean-Regis
109 03:46:44 4292 MIX 60 DER DES DER 01:00:14 00:49:37 01:01:08 00:55:25 Isabelle Cagna Jean-Christophe Rhum Fabienne Lhuillery Sylvain Manson
110 03:46:51 4272 MIX 61 THE PONY EXPRESS 00:43:50 00:52:16 00:58:41 01:11:46 HERICHE Daman LE-FLOCH Loic CHABANE Larbi BASTOLET Harmonie
111 03:46:53 4226 MIX 62 PINK RUNNERS 00:50:31 01:08:42 00:46:48 01:00:31 BOUVET Sebastien BOUVET Karine SIBEL Sebastien MENDEZ Virginie
112 03:47:00 4241 MIX 63 RUNNING TURTLES 01:00:34 00:55:00 00:56:02 00:55:01 GOUYET Catherine ONIER Francoise LEMONNIER Gerard DI-VINCENZO Patricia
113 03:47:16 4154 FEM 9 LES GAZELLES DE LA MPT 00:56:59 00:55:10 00:59:51 00:54:58 DE-PERETTI Cathie AGOSTI Delphine FINO Sylvie GUILLAMO Celine
114 03:47:26 4186 MIX 64 LES SPIRU 00:52:09 01:02:46 00:56:44 00:55:22 GOTAS Philippe REVOL Cecilia HASS Pierre-Louis GOTAS Marie
115 03:47:29 4091 MIX 65 JGAULO 00:55:11 01:09:05 00:48:58 00:53:52 ANDRES Severine KERNEN Sophie KERNEN Vincent VIAUD Sarah
116 03:47:36 4274 MIX 66 TITI'SANGELS 00:57:06 00:57:28 00:50:28 01:03:27 MARTINEZ Sylvie HUCK Alexandra VEKHOFF Pierre MARGHERITTI Patricia
117 03:47:48 4039 MIX 67 CRAPONNECHOURME 00:59:26 01:08:46 00:53:18 00:46:00 CAZILHAC Jean-Claude MARTIN Claude MERCHADOU Corinne SEYBERLICH Vladislas
118 03:48:19 4276 MIX 68 UNIVERSAL SEVENS - - 00:56:02 00:49:27 PHILIPPE Lea NEANG Socheata GIRAUD Gregory PHILIPPE Yann
119 03:48:25 4152 MIX 69 LES FOUR-MIDABLES 01:04:47 00:57:53 00:57:42 00:47:36 OMNES Gregory MOYSSET Sandrine GUGLIELMETTO Fabien PERRACHON Jean-Philippe
120 03:49:01 4242 MIX 70 SAINT JOSEPH 00:52:52 01:10:13 00:47:56 00:57:30 DESIR Bertrand DESIR Anne OUECHTATI Atef AUGUSTE Brice
121 03:49:04 4056 FEM 10 EAC 7 01:04:41 00:54:11 00:57:23 00:52:24 BENEDETTI Martine JUSZCZAK Annie ALLEMAND Joelle MOUROUX Isabelle
122 03:49:45 4001 MIX 71 *LES VEDETTES* 00:50:19 01:13:19 00:52:34 00:53:15 TURCON Sophie DAUMAS Nadine ROUAULT Pierre GERMAIN Alain
123 03:51:26 4140 MIX 72 LES FADARUN 01:02:00 01:11:19 00:41:54 00:55:48 MARTIN Maxime CARMINATI Jehanne DELAMAIN Thibault DESBOIS Valentin
124 03:51:32 4010 MIX 73 ABCDECORATION 01:08:17 00:57:52 00:47:11 00:57:50 ROS Romain ROS Celine ROS Gregory GARCIA Benjamin
125 03:51:36 4008 MIX 74 A.C.LANCON 2 00:58:27 00:58:52 00:55:04 00:58:52 LANCAR Gerard IACONA Francesco SELLES Corinne PIERRET Rose
126 03:51:37 4055 MIX 75 DSL TEAM 00:59:21 01:00:03 00:53:55 00:57:52 SANCHEZ Kathy PELLEGRIN Valerie CHERCHOUR Cyril ROSAY Yoann
127 03:51:58 4207 FEM 11 MA2C TEAM 00:49:58 01:03:05 00:54:03 01:04:33 MELIA Mylene PAYEN Adeline GARCIA Celine DRIGUES Camille
128 03:52:12 4066 MIX 76 FOC 701 01:02:59 00:56:04 00:47:27 01:05:17 NERANI Virginie MUNOZ Marie-Pierre CLAMENS Laurent RICAULT Patricia
129 03:52:27 4064 MIX 77 FIT AND FURIOUS 01:04:19 00:49:47 00:59:03 00:59:47 BIERREN Alexandre BIERREN Eric BIERREN Arthur BIERREN Anne
130 03:52:32 4106 MIX 78 LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 00:56:44 01:05:30 01:00:25 00:49:23 BOUALAM Myriam SIMONIAN Catherine SIMONIAN Claude SIMONIAN Matthieu
131 03:52:41 4089 FEM 12 ISTRES GIRLS FRIENDS 00:56:14 01:00:36 00:58:38 00:56:55 DOMINGUEZ Celine DHONT Sandrine PORTE Fabienne TERTRAIS Sophie
132 03:53:30 4041 HOM 42 CROUS TOUJOURS 01:07:01 00:54:28 00:51:14 01:00:19 LUCIANI Boris MERCADAL Mickael NOURDIN Thibaud BIZIEN Pascal
133 03:53:43 4254 MIX 79 TEAM AIOLI 00:54:19 00:50:32 01:02:13 01:08:47 EYMOND Carole RIEUBON Philippe COLLET Carine EYMOND Christophe
134 03:53:55 4098 MIX 80 KE-ZA-KO 00:56:28 01:06:34 00:53:04 00:57:33 AMBELIDIEFF Patrice KERN Olivier CELARIE Fred CELARIE Lynda
135 03:54:05 4166 MIX 81 LES LYONNAIS 01:03:48 00:53:04 00:54:27 01:02:24 JAZOULI Jame LECHUGA Quentin GEISS Pauline JACQUES-GAGET Thibault
136 03:54:06 4264 MIX 82 TEAM REA 00:51:36 00:57:39 01:11:57 00:52:28 MARIOTTI Adrien SERIS Charline VALDEYRON Isabelle PELLEGRINI Brice
137 03:54:07 4063 MIX 83 FANTASTIC FOUR 00:56:50 00:51:24 00:54:26 01:10:59 FRETZ Raphael FOUCHER Stephane FRETZ Marie FOUCHER Suzette
138 03:54:08 4040 MIX 84 CROUS GUN 00:54:58 01:03:21 00:52:57 01:02:34 BOSINCO Bernard LEBRE Severine CARRATERO Philippe RIGAL Virginie
139 03:54:10 4053 MIX 85 DREAM TEAM DOSYPAEL 00:52:40 01:05:15 00:55:38 01:00:19 LALLEMAND Dominique DEMOTTE Sylvie SAINQUANTIN Patrick LALLEMAND Elise
140 03:54:37 4153 FEM 13 LES GALINETTES BERROISES 00:51:36 01:01:25 01:00:07 01:01:10 CORREIA Carole EL-FATHI Hasna JOINARD Magali RAMDANI Naouel
141 03:55:23 4030 MIX 86 CAMILLECARINE 01:04:01 00:55:27 01:04:10 00:52:25 DESCARPENTRIES Carine CARUSO Camille DESCARPENTRIES Marc CARUSO Clement
142 03:56:03 4049 MIX 87 DOKAMAYO 01:02:49 01:00:52 00:59:23 00:52:29 PLOUCHARD Dominique ALIX Karine CARO Manon LACROIX Yoann
143 03:56:18 4108 HOM 43 LANCON HAND BALL WARRIORS 01:03:19 01:00:36 00:53:51 01:00:42 POILLONG Emeric REBOUL Vivien ROUSSEAUX Dimitri BERNARD Julien
144 03:56:19 4247 MIX 88 SSR SOIGNANTS SOLIDAIRES REMARQUABLES 00:56:08 01:09:34 01:01:06 00:49:11 MARQUES-FERNANDES Helmer NAVARRO Emilie DEMOUSTIER Pulcherie JAUFFRET Jonathan
145 03:56:36 4218 MIX 89 NEXT 01:10:00 00:56:57 00:53:52 00:55:24 CARDONNA Martine BOCABEILLE Melissa HOSTALERY Nicolas EL-BOUNABI Gamal
146 03:57:12 4067 MIX 90 FOC ESCADRON 01:02:43 00:56:30 01:00:53 00:56:41 OLIAS Martine STEFANELLI Raynald LILLO Cosimo BENOIT Valerie
147 03:57:12 4277 FEM 14 VALCODADEL 01:06:40 01:02:42 00:53:18 00:54:09 LEDUC Valerie JOUBERT Corinne MARCHETTI Delphine IDJAHNINE Dalila
148 03:57:13 4020 FEM 15 ARBRE HABITAT 00:57:55 00:55:29 01:05:09 00:58:18 SALEN-BAQUE Paule GIRY Christel PASQUAL Marie-Paule MONZILLI Magali
149 03:57:17 4075 FEM 16 GAZELLES DES PINEDES 2 00:57:55 00:58:28 01:08:02 00:54:05 DUFAURE Celine CUBIE-CHANAT Emilie ISAIAI Marianne BATT Emilie
150 03:57:17 4074 FEM 17 GAZELLES DES PINEDES 00:57:06 00:58:43 01:07:42 00:54:11 BERNIER Celine LEROC Gwenola CARROZZA Lisiane VEYLON Aurelie
151 03:57:20 4096 MIX 91 KANAJOG 01:02:39 00:54:27 01:02:40 00:57:10 HUGONET Valerie MICOULIN Nathalie GUTIERREZ Miguel DUPUY Jean-Michel
152 03:57:24 4234 MIX 92 RELAIS GAGNANT 00:55:54 00:50:52 00:55:21 01:14:52 METRAL Coralie RODRIGUES Anthony BRUN Thierry BRUN Justine
153 03:57:32 4257 FEM 18 TEAM CHRONO LIBRE 01:03:22 00:57:26 00:58:45 00:58:46 COSTES Marie-Claude ZIGLIARA Christine STAZZU Corinne CHIESA Claudine
154 03:57:36 4134 MIX 93 LES COLLEGUES D'AIX 01:05:51 00:59:14 00:50:13 01:01:51 COTTET Alexandre JOURDAN Anais PAGE Jean-Michel MAUGER Helene
155 03:58:23 4174 MIX 94 LES PIEDS LIES - - - 01:03:40 BERRY Sylvie DISTEPHANO Nathalie COMBIN Guillaume BERRY Jean-Pierre
156 03:58:24 4130 MIX 95 LES CATWOMAN 01:08:29 00:54:50 00:57:18 00:57:21 FERNANDEZ Nancie RIGOLET Jean-Marc YALLIZIS Maritza MONNIER Sabine
157 03:58:40 4211 MIX 96 MIRAGES 00:56:40 01:02:52 01:09:14 00:50:17 DUFRAUX Romain ROMAN Joy CROZET Remi FOUCHER Arthur
158 03:58:49 4232 MIX 97 RAFALES 00:56:31 01:02:13 01:09:20 00:50:28 DAMIEN Morisset HERAUDEAU Cecile LOYATHO Ximun REY Floriane
159 03:59:02 4283 HOM 44 ZEDJ 01:03:39 00:55:09 00:57:34 01:02:17 JANTHIAL Paul ESCOLLE Francois ZINSSENER Fabrice DEMUYTER Sylvain
160 03:59:12 4246 HOM 45 SOLER 01:03:11 01:07:49 00:57:17 00:50:26 SOLER Patrick GELIS Julien BRACQ Sebastien MIGNON Jerome
161 03:59:38 4094 FEM 19 KAMASUTRAGIRLS 00:52:13 01:08:35 01:04:27 00:54:03 PERIES Verane CHARBONNAZ Ariane PAPAZIAN Audrey CHAMBONNET Valerie
162 04:00:04 4182 MIX 98 LES SAINTS DE LEON 01:07:14 00:56:59 01:02:00 00:55:46 DELANNOY Patrick GROS Severine DELANNOY Dorothee BOCQUEHO Thierry
163 04:00:49 4123 MIX 99 LES BALEZES 00:54:17 01:11:14 00:55:23 01:01:38 COSTEAU Bertrand GAY Aline GAY Paul GAY Dominique
164 04:01:15 4195 MIX 100 LES TORTUES NINJA 01:16:14 00:49:51 00:56:18 00:59:18 MANGION Sandrine LUCAS Danielle BONOMO Laurence GALEA Lindsay
165 04:01:32 4003 FEM 20 2ISJA 01:11:59 00:56:57 00:57:35 00:54:29 COQUISART Nathalie JACQ Mathilde LAUSSUCQ Marie BOLIBAR Eva
166 04:01:55 4135 MIX 101 LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE 01:09:35 00:56:54 00:52:08 01:02:52 BRESSIEUX Laura MATTIO Gael SALVADORI Adrien DUC Philippe
167 04:02:08 4033 HOM 46 CHEZ JOJO 01:00:42 01:07:15 00:58:00 00:55:48 ESCALLIER Daniel TOFFOLI Georges PERFETTI Mathieu TOFFOLI Ludovic
168 04:02:15 4271 MIX 102 THE ORIENT EXPRESS 00:46:27 00:59:19 01:11:42 01:04:29 WOLFF Christophe COIRIER Damien LE-FLOCH Stephanie TOURDEJEU Vincent
169 04:02:16 4164 MIX 103 LES KOH EQUIPIERS 00:57:40 01:03:19 01:00:19 01:00:48 CIPOLA Stephane BRUYERE Thierry BRUYERE Pascal JOLY Nathalie
170 04:02:19 4110 MIX 104 LE COQ ET SES POULETTES 01:01:41 01:08:01 00:54:50 00:57:29 JOLLY Andrea RAISSIGUIER Marine ROUX Mylene SIMON Sebastien
171 04:02:38 4291 MIX 105 ONLY CHM 00:59:19 01:16:07 00:52:45 00:54:01 DEBISE Frederic FRANKHAUSER Christine BELLINO Isabelle CESCO Rolland
172 04:02:56 4193 FEM 21 LES TOP GIRLS 01:00:04 00:57:22 01:02:55 01:02:12 SERY Magali KIRCHER Corinne GROSSO Nathalie LOUIS Sabine
173 04:02:57 4103 HOM 47 LA LANCONNAISE 01:01:07 01:09:56 00:55:22 00:56:14 BEDENE Olivier AMOA Selim MARIN Philippe AGUILAR Richard
174 04:03:17 4171 MIX 106 LES NOVICES 00:57:46 00:59:57 00:59:30 01:07:00 BONIN Mickael DESPINOY Pamela GUILLAUME Fabien BEYLIE-EPOUSE-BONIN Angelique
175 04:03:21 4099 MIX 107 KIWANI 00:54:20 01:07:01 01:00:40 01:01:02 CHICCO Betty BARGIER Jacques SANTINI Fabrice SIRUGUET Michel
176 04:03:39 4131 FEM 22 LES CEMEXOISES 01:02:39 01:08:24 00:59:49 00:52:16 GALLORINI Laurie FILISETTI Sandrine MARCHAND Audrey WALTER Marilyne
177 04:03:42 4169 MIX 108 LES NAZEBROQUES 01:07:35 01:05:31 00:56:03 00:54:08 LEGRAND Stephanie CAUDRON Stephanie CAUDRON Laurent BADIH Laurent
178 04:03:58 4117 MIX 109 LES 4 LLHB FANTASTIQUES 00:54:05 01:00:10 01:02:00 01:08:01 MASQUIN Cyril DESJARDIN Christophe SENCRISTO Pascal LEPRA Sylvie
179 04:04:11 4256 HOM 48 TEAM AUZUECH HOMME 01:11:44 01:04:42 00:50:12 00:58:58 GUIRAUD Francis GAUBERT Jocelyn PELEGRY Jean COLOM Michel
180 04:04:15 4007 MIX 110 A VOS BASKETS 01:04:47 01:02:33 01:04:41 00:51:51 MAILHES Solange DAVID Isabelle LETREUT Sylvie RIEM Patrick
181 04:04:20 4058 MIX 111 EMILAUSANPIE 01:03:28 01:03:19 00:56:55 01:00:19 CHINAPPI Sandrine ROSS Emilie MANUGUERRA Laurent POUZERGUES Pierrette
182 04:04:35 4158 HOM 49 LES GAZELLES VERSION VETERANS 01:13:28 00:51:24 00:56:41 01:02:33 FABRO Philippe PIERRE Antoine GUIGON Christophe GUIGON Anthony
183 04:04:47 4163 MIX 112 LES KESKONFOUTLA 01:04:45 01:01:47 00:57:41 01:00:07 TEXIER Marine GOBERT Emmanuelle BARDENET Quentin BANJAC Maxime
184 04:05:05 4044 MIX 113 DENIS AND THE GIRLS 01:01:44 01:02:03 01:01:25 00:59:35 NEGREL Marguerite MUSSINO Sandrine NEGREL Julie MUSSINO Denis
185 04:05:28 4249 FEM 23 STAR DUST 00:58:45 01:00:09 01:05:22 01:00:44 HOMBREUX Isabelle BHANG Lea BONGIANINO Laure CHEVREUX Jennifer
186 04:05:29 4057 FEM 24 ELLES M.P.T DE RIRE 00:59:42 01:06:04 00:57:56 01:01:26 GIRARDET Anne RESSEGAIRE Sabine GAUTHIER Michele DHINA Yasmine
187 04:05:42 4236 MIX 114 RH TEAM 01:06:55 00:50:00 01:04:54 01:03:32 GUICHARD Carine DUMAS Loic LERAS Stephanie ROUBI Valerie
188 04:05:43 4109 MIX 115 L'ARDECHOISE 01:02:41 01:01:21 01:01:20 00:59:55 GACHET Christophe SADI Omar IMBERTESCHE Nathalie CAVOLINO Josette
189 04:06:09 4054 MIX 116 DREAM TEAM FESIBAM 00:53:43 00:47:45 01:06:28 01:17:49 MARTINEZ Brice DUCASSE Jean-Chris AUCLAIR Clotilde ARDIZZONI Patrick
190 04:06:10 4215 MIX 117 MOUNES 01:00:47 00:57:56 01:02:59 01:04:03 ISOARD Michel CASTRUCCI Frederique LOZANO Alain DELCOURT Dominique
191 04:06:13 4016 MIX 118 AMICALE POMPIERS 2 00:54:12 00:49:15 01:08:56 01:13:24 PALMERO Lionel LUBRANO-LAVADERA Cedrik SCHORTZ Thomas CONSTANTIN Lydia
192 04:06:27 4173 MIX 119 LES PICHOUNES 01:02:11 01:01:31 00:56:56 01:05:27 MERHOUNI Lila GRAVIER Sandra BENSALEM Jacques BOUTERIN Sandie
193 04:06:40 4122 MIX 120 LES BALAS 00:59:57 01:05:22 00:59:26 01:01:32 BALAVOINE Guillaume BALAVOINE Bernard BALAVOINE Fabienne BRACQ Charlotte
194 04:07:13 4162 FEM 25 LES JOGGEUSES DE L'EXTREME 01:03:18 01:06:01 01:00:25 00:57:05 CHAN-YONE Claudia VAN-DE-VIJVER Helene GUILLON Anne-Lise GARNIER Eloise
195 04:07:26 4013 MIX 121 AITO 01:01:38 01:07:31 01:03:04 00:54:55 MASCARELLE Lucie EMERY Stephanie PEQUIGNOT Raphael SANTINI Christophe
196 04:07:36 4015 HOM 50 AMICALE POMPIERS 1 00:57:29 01:01:04 00:53:47 01:14:49 GONDRAS Jerome PAOLI Romain BAVAMIAN David DUMAS Nicolas
197 04:07:38 4235 FEM 26 RENEWAL 00:58:26 01:08:14 01:01:35 00:58:58 GRAU Sophie PEPIN Marilyn RAVAUX Emilie ANCEAUX Fanny
198 04:09:15 4077 MIX 122 GRANS TAC 01:03:28 00:59:35 00:53:11 01:12:37 BOLDRINI Guillaume DESROZIERS Julie CHUDIK Julien CHUDIK Odile
199 04:09:15 4078 MIX 123 GRANS TIC 00:59:27 01:05:35 01:04:59 00:58:51 SARTORIUS Bernard OBER Geraldine JAHAN Mickael SARTORIUS Geraldine
200 04:09:31 4217 FEM 27 NATELVAFLO 01:01:32 01:08:46 00:59:18 00:59:33 MAGGIORE Yvonne ZERROUK Nathalie SARDE Elisa PICCHI Florence
201 04:09:33 4250 MIX 124 STV2 01:15:03 00:51:54 01:01:10 01:01:01 RIXTE Lucie ARNAU Olivier BOOKER Philippe LE-FLOCH Celine
202 04:10:13 4147 FEM 28 LES FINISHEUSES 00:58:36 01:00:38 01:02:52 01:07:48 TRONQUOY Christine DIEZ Juliette SAINT-DIDIER Martine DIEZ Claudine
203 04:10:47 4085 MIX 125 HUMILITE,PERSEVERANCE ET LOYAUTE 01:07:04 00:57:47 01:02:37 01:02:53 TROTOT Vincent POTHIN Jessica JIMENEZ Charlene PASSELAIGUE Aurore
204 04:11:18 4112 FEM 29 LES 4 A STROPHES 01:02:58 01:08:43 01:01:36 00:57:43 TOGNATTI Caroline DAMIEN Stephanie BARON Sandra JULIEN Marlene
205 04:11:31 4209 MIX 126 MECATECH TEAM RACING 00:56:02 01:09:32 01:03:52 01:01:41 OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel CHAILAN Delphine RICHAUD Romuald REY Emilie
206 04:11:32 4119 MIX 127 LES 4 VIENNOIS 01:06:20 01:04:33 00:57:17 01:03:02 BALTHAZART Nathalie SERGIO Colette ROUMIEU Claude MAZURIER Florence
207 04:11:47 4121 FEM 30 LES AP SAGES 01:03:53 01:01:13 01:06:25 00:59:55 BAUP Nora MADREPERLA Laurence STREIFF Gaelle TOLOS Laura
208 04:11:57 4047 MIX 128 DIVIZOJO 01:03:52 00:57:41 01:02:47 01:07:10 DATCHARY-DE-MONTGOLFIER Zoe MARTINET Didier ALONSO Joseph BENSUSSAN-DE-MONTGOLFIER Vivien
209 04:12:46 4090 MIX 129 JDFA TEAM 00:58:00 01:08:23 01:05:07 01:00:49 FONTANA Jerome KLEIN Delphine FORMETO Fanny LAVAU Aymeric
210 04:13:06 4132 MIX 130 LES CHOUX 01:08:47 01:05:14 00:50:43 01:08:01 ALHANATI Laure CROUSILLAT Caroline DESMARAIS Pierre ALHANATI Fabien
211 04:13:09 4043 MIX 131 CT PAYS SALONAIS 01:01:31 01:05:45 01:03:20 01:02:11 OGRODNIK Maurie COLIER Laure STRZYKALA Sebastien FANJEAU Benoit
212 04:14:41 4115 FEM 31 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES.2 01:05:25 01:01:47 01:06:01 01:01:03 LACOMBE Dominique SAVI Ludivine PELLEGRINI Morgane SCUEIL Laurence
213 04:14:45 4139 MIX 132 LES DEFOULES 01:06:01 00:59:53 01:14:12 00:54:14 PULOC Hubert CHAFFAUT Alain SIMONCINI Coralie BAUDRY Ludovic
214 04:15:14 4290 MIX 133 BENEL BIS 01:12:08 01:02:05 01:01:22 00:59:17 BENEL-MABROUK Leila BOUTINEAU Agnes URDY Marina MARTIN Jerome
215 04:15:31 4281 MIX 134 YOVEMAL 01:07:34 01:08:45 01:02:06 00:56:48 MINGAM Yohann BELLUCCI Veronique PIERRE Emmanuelle MINGAM Alain
216 04:15:41 4155 FEM 32 LES GAZELLES DE SIBOURG 01:01:22 01:00:23 01:08:48 01:04:46 DENEUX Anne GERIS Cecile TCHIKNAVORIAN Celine CLUZEL Stephanie
217 04:16:16 4128 MIX 135 LES BRAS CASS 00:50:11 01:09:16 00:52:04 01:24:22 DAUZAT Emmanuel VERNEAU Caroline OUVRARD Vincent MAYOUX Adrien
218 04:16:58 4225 FEM 33 PICARDOPROVENCAUX 01:01:45 00:57:04 01:17:01 01:00:48 PALPIED Marie DESMAREST Virginie PICOSSON Nathalie BARTISSOL Myriam
219 04:17:18 4083 MIX 136 HAVRE PROVENCAL 01:11:22 00:52:02 01:03:36 01:12:17 AROCK Claire AROCK Remi AROCK Albert LE-FALHER Anne
220 04:17:41 4216 MIX 137 NATECH SAPELA CLUB DES PARTENAIRES 01:07:38 01:03:30 01:12:35 00:53:40 MAZZOTTI Alexis ARNAUD Yveline SAUZE Raphael JIMENEZ David
221 04:18:05 4150 FEM 34 LES FONDUES DU MOKA 01:15:35 01:04:53 00:54:59 01:02:18 FONTAINE Regine CANAL Alexandra DUCHATEAU Anne DEMOTTIE Sylvie
222 04:18:23 4084 FEM 35 HIGH GIRLS 01:05:51 00:58:32 01:09:23 01:04:19 VINCENT Marie-Cecile BUSCA Delphine D'ESTAINTOT Charlotte LAURENS Marion
223 04:18:27 4061 MIX 138 EQUIPE A NANAR 01:09:41 01:11:54 01:01:50 00:54:39 MARIETTE Bernard MARIETTE Aurelie MARIETTE Martine SEGUIN Paul
224 04:18:43 4024 HOM 51 BATAVIA 01:12:03 00:57:59 01:05:30 01:02:41 DOS-SANTOS David FRAILLON Thomas VASQUEZ Stephane MASTALERZ Jeremy
225 04:19:01 4198 HOM 52 LES VIEUX DU STADE 01:10:47 01:06:24 00:53:41 01:07:41 QUILICI Jean-Baptiste OLIVAS David CALMEIL Jerome BUSSON Benoist
226 04:19:04 4165 MIX 139 LES LENTS LAMBESCAINS 01:11:51 01:02:30 01:03:56 01:00:18 CONGE Alexandre PAILLOUX Christophe PASQUALINI Corinne BORSOI Patrick
227 04:19:25 4097 FEM 36 KESSEKONFELA 01:05:55 00:56:36 01:01:26 01:15:02 TOUZEAU Armelle JOUBERT Corinne MARTELET Caroline NICOLLE Myriam
228 04:21:03 4145 MIX 140 LES FAVASSIENS 01:11:10 00:53:47 01:10:48 01:04:58 MARTINO Nathalie MARTINO Lucas MARTINO Quentin MARTINO Bernard
229 04:21:03 4080 FEM 37 GRILS POWER 00:59:52 01:07:22 01:13:07 01:00:20 PATELLIS Julie NEDELLEC Camille RODRIGUEZ Marie-Charlotte TRAVERS Clelia
230 04:21:09 4175 MIX 141 LES PIEDS PAQUETS 01:11:13 00:54:13 01:14:53 01:00:32 RABAT Regine RABAT Fabien RABAT Alain RABAT Laurent
231 04:21:09 4114 FEM 38 LES 4 DOIGTS DU PIED 01:06:55 01:13:50 01:01:58 00:58:01 MARCHAND Anne-Lise SANTORI Agnes LAEMMEL Julie GOARAND Anne
232 04:21:29 4262 MIX 142 TEAM RADIO 01:07:04 01:14:24 01:00:38 00:59:01 WOWK Laure SOCKEEL Annie PILARCZYK Sylvain DAMICO Florian
233 04:21:45 4146 FEM 39 LES FEMMES ET LES ENFANTS D 01:15:13 01:06:38 00:58:33 01:01:01 SAUVAGE Sabrina BOUCHET Adeline DELAGE-DELUGET Claire RICARD Emilie
234 04:21:54 4069 FEM 40 FOLIE 01:04:14 01:04:45 01:11:13 01:01:20 BONNELLE Julie STUCKELBERGER Cathy SALIBRA Candy ESSADI Amina
235 04:22:26 4224 MIX 143 PEDIATRES EN PATROUILLE 01:05:00 01:15:15 01:07:21 00:54:30 GAIGNARD Helene BERNARDEAU-TORRECILLAS Anne-Sophie PARACHE-NANS Christelle MOULENE Eric
236 04:23:02 4101 FEM 41 LA FAMILIA 01:00:18 01:24:11 00:59:07 00:59:05 ARMITANO Sophie LLINARES-GINOUX Vanessa WAGNER Carine CHAPAY Aurelie
237 04:23:05 4027 HOM 53 BIOTECH 2 01:27:34 00:55:16 01:01:55 00:57:48 HERELLE Benoit MAROCHON Philippe AMOUSSOU Yao LONGIN Eddy
238 04:23:26 4088 FEM 42 IMPRIMERIE 01:10:52 01:01:15 01:06:46 01:04:11 MOLINARD Florence PHAN Fabienne BAGNOL Marjorie DOMERGUE Valerie
239 04:24:05 4231 MIX 144 QUADRAS DU FELIBRIGE 00:58:05 01:06:18 01:00:12 01:19:12 STUDER Eric ALLIAS Delphine PERSILLET Alexandre PERSILLET Delphine
240 04:24:22 4136 FEM 43 LES CRAINT DEGUN - - 01:04:20 00:57:38 DEVOS Fabienne VINCENT Agnes STELLA Vanessa PINEDE Elisabeth
241 04:24:28 4190 MIX 145 LES TAMALOU DE MOURIES 01:05:05 01:02:18 01:05:11 01:11:36 LUCCHESI Susy SCAILLET Andre BONNET Helene BONNET Christian
242 04:24:31 4032 FEM 44 CHAMAJUSA 00:59:36 01:13:33 01:02:46 01:08:14 RAVISE Charlotte LOMBARD Marie CHAVE Sabine BLANLOEUIL Julie
243 04:24:58 4219 FEM 45 NIGHT RUNNEUSES 01:04:13 00:56:54 01:15:21 01:08:04 GUITER Sophie REYNAUD Sarah HAOUY Caroline BOZON Caroline
244 04:25:37 4176 MIX 146 LES POTES 01:10:38 01:10:05 01:04:18 01:00:09 SANTIAGO Veronique GALLIAN Agnes DESAMBROIS Helene FRANCOIS Yannick
245 04:26:00 4116 FEM 46 LES 4 GIRLS 00:59:46 01:18:09 01:01:48 01:05:53 GARCIN Berangere LE-BORGNE Jennifer DRAPS Celine SEGURET Alexia
246 04:26:19 4212 FEM 47 MIRION WOMEN 01:00:09 01:09:59 01:13:42 01:03:21 MACCHI Lise OZUSEN Katy CESMAT Muriel ABDOULFATAHOU Salamia
247 04:26:22 4293 FEM 48 LES OUBLIEES DE LA MATERN 01:17:22 01:12:27 01:00:27 00:55:44 FAYAT Christelle SIPPEL Sylvie BURANI Marion NEEL Capucine
248 04:29:05 4159 MIX 147 LES GOURMANDS 01:09:33 01:03:10 00:59:09 01:16:42 COSTE Pierre-Jean PATANCHON Marie-Laure BEDIKIAN Marc PATANCHON Sarah
249 04:30:40 4026 MIX 148 BIOTECH 01:00:20 01:00:54 01:13:37 01:15:27 BYA Rabil MORA Sarah-Jane BARTHELEMY Lucile BEISSSIER Stephanie
250 04:32:58 4184 MIX 149 LES SEVENTIES 01:12:07 00:57:15 01:09:54 01:13:17 CONTRERAS Christophe RELAVE-NOIRAY Maud TROYANO Christophe TROMPETTE Sandrine
251 04:34:08 4288 MIX 150 USPH 01:11:58 01:00:27 01:23:15 00:58:09 MICHEL Florence BETONCINI Yann MATTA Mona KHEDIRI Sabria
252 04:34:18 4185 FEM 49 LES SPEEDY ROSES 01:09:51 01:03:52 01:07:30 01:12:41 ELBEZ Louisette GAUTIER Guylaine PEREZ Brigitte BERRARD Nicole
253 04:34:19 4050 FEM 50 DOM'Z SPORT GIRLS 01:10:01 01:15:10 01:00:45 01:07:52 SAYN Nathalie POGENBERG Sabine MALLAH Cecile FAYAD Lydia
254 04:34:57 4149 FEM 51 LES FLECHES-GORDON 01:05:30 01:02:28 01:11:24 01:15:14 BELHABIB Salima ROUX Audrey GUIGUES-FORFERT Elodie BECHEIRON Dominika
255 04:35:00 4188 FEM 52 LES TAC'ETTES 01:09:37 01:10:28 00:58:44 01:15:50 RADDE Genevieve EXPOSITO Cathy ALGARRA Sonia DULIEU Fanny
256 04:35:01 4178 FEM 53 LES QUATRE 01:11:08 01:04:17 - - LACROIX Monique CADEAU Magali ATTALI Annie BAHEUX Sandrine
257 04:35:51 4031 MIX 151 CEDRIC 01:19:26 01:08:22 01:02:45 01:04:52 MOFREDJ Dehya VIEIRA Cedric MOFREDJ Karine MOFREDJ Kenza
258 04:36:17 4052 FEM 54 DRAGONFLY 01:13:17 01:21:06 01:01:26 01:00:10 RIEU-RUBIN Catherine FAVRE Emmanuelle CHAMBONNIERE Nathalie FAVRE Charlotte
259 04:37:42 4228 FEM 55 PNEUMO 01:11:45 01:05:43 01:10:04 01:11:09 DUPONT Justine DE-LAURETIS Auriane FALCO Karine JACQUET Agnes
260 04:38:08 4156 FEM 56 LES GAZELLES DU 4 NORD 01:05:01 01:02:01 01:07:45 01:22:59 REYNE Christel THIAM Cherifa TONOLLI Ida MECHAIN Catherine
261 04:38:12 4073 MIX 152 FRYM 01:14:11 01:13:14 01:09:48 01:02:29 ORTIZ Lucie FERAGA Frederic BELISTAN Romain HUBIN Maxime
262 04:38:12 4022 MIX 153 BANQUE DIRECTE 01:14:48 01:13:06 01:09:26 01:02:30 CAPDEVILLE Pascale BRUN Sandra BERTOGLIO Eric LAROCHE Marine
263 04:40:50 4213 MIX 154 MISTRAL GAGNANT 01:04:19 01:15:15 01:03:04 01:17:49 TREGLIA Jean-Francois NABOT Marie-Madeleine FEBVET Gisele CHRETIEN Martine
264 04:42:53 4237 HOM 54 ROTARY SALON CRAPONNE 01:27:36 00:50:35 01:01:09 01:23:07 ALLARD Daniel BERGE Philippe DELAUNAY Didier CEREDE Jacques
265 04:43:37 4014 FEM 57 ALFOCJETTES 01:05:24 01:16:56 01:13:36 01:07:16 HUBERT Myriam HANIAS Jocelyne PREVOT Charlette DONG Gabrielle
266 04:46:18 4206 MIX 155 LYOFAL 1 01:04:34 01:05:52 01:08:34 01:27:12 DECLOMESNIL Sophie GINESTET Caroline LETAN-MARTIN Mathias DUVAL Charles
267 04:47:10 4113 FEM 58 LES 4 AILES 01:05:56 01:10:07 01:15:05 01:15:36 BORY-VEGLIO Audrey DEPINAY Marjorie GUILLOT Veronique DONADIO Emilie
268 04:50:48 4255 FEM 59 TEAM AUZUECH 01:08:49 01:13:43 - - GUIRAUD Muriel COLOM Michelle PELEGRY Christine PIGREE Valerie
269 04:50:50 4170 MIX 156 LES NOUNOUS D'ENFER 01:14:02 01:19:00 00:51:36 01:25:49 LEBKIL Sheherazade BEN-MESSAOUD Yamina BOUCHAMMA Karim MAHDANI Halima
270 04:51:09 4125 MIX 157 LES BESTIOLES DE ST EX 01:17:20 01:08:52 00:57:53 01:26:36 ROUMANI Sandrine VOGEL Patricia VOGEL Jean-Michel ROUSSEAU Helene
271 04:52:07 4263 MIX 158 TEAM RAYMOND 01:19:16 01:08:49 01:13:48 01:09:54 DEGIOANNI Raymond-Remi BRILLANTI Nathalie LEVEAU Olivier TOURNUT Emilie
272 05:04:06 4197 MIX 159 LES UTDISTES 00:58:11 01:12:06 - - PAGES Francis GARRIDO Regis CABANE Claude ROUBI Irene
273 05:09:18 4243 MIX 160 SAINTE VICTOIRE 01:02:49 01:21:26 01:17:30 01:27:09 BARDY Annie ALIAGA Corine VANDEWALLE Florence PUIG Marc