Résultats

Ronde des vignes - LA GAMBADOULENNE 5KM. Édition 2018.

5 Km
04/11/2018 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
153 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:18:36 4002 BARTOLO GINO SEM 1 M 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.13
2 00:18:42 4146 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 2 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.04
3 00:18:46 4129 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.99
4 00:18:56 4100 STEINER MICHAEL SEM 4 M 4 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.85
5 00:19:06 4153 SEGGARD CONSTANT SEM 5 M 5 15.71
6 00:19:16 4151 FLAYOLS GREGORY SEM 6 M 6 15.57
7 00:19:28 4063 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 1 M 7 USTM JOGGING RTM 15.41
8 00:19:50 4029 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 7 M 8 15.13
9 00:19:50 4144 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 8 M 9 15.13
10 00:20:00 4016 BEZIERS BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 10 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.00
11 00:20:06 4054 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 2 M 11 SANARY CAP GARONNE 14.93
12 00:20:52 4087 RASPAIL ROBIN CAM 1 M 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.38
13 00:20:55 4030 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 9 M 13 OM ATHLETISME-SUD RUNNING 14.34
14 00:21:02 4092 ROSSY ELOUAN MIM 2 M 14 CSMS LE BEAUSSET 14.26
15 00:21:05 4001 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.23
16 00:21:06 873 SCHWAEDERLE CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 15 14.22
17 00:21:13 4025 CAMERA JULIEN SEM 10 M 16 ROS 14.14
18 00:21:16 4039 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 1 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.11
19 00:21:39 4122 CONTRI BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 18 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.86
20 00:21:42 4061 LAIMECHE SAMIR M1M 3 M 19 USTM JOGGING RTM 13.82
21 00:21:49 4139 SANCHEZ DIDIER M1M 4 M 20 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 13.75
22 00:21:57 4099 SMADJA THOMAS SEM 12 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.67
23 00:22:12 4086 RASPAIL JORIS JUM 1 M 22 AMC AUBAGNE 13.51
24 00:22:13 184 CHANGEUX DAVID M2M 2 M 23 CSPCG 13 13.50
25 00:22:16 4019 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 5 M 24 BSSA 13.47
26 00:22:23 4143 MARTINEZ ANGE M2M 3 M 25 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 13.40
27 00:22:48 4084 PERRIN CATHY M1F 1 F 2 13.16
28 00:22:50 4009 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M1F 2 F 3 13.14
29 00:22:58 4147 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 2 M 26 13.06
30 00:23:21 4053 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL M1M 6 M 27 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 12.85
31 00:23:55 4154 MEGUENNI-TANI NESS M3M 3 M 28 ZOLPAN 12.54
32 00:24:14 4142 CHORFIA ZINA M2F 1 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.38
33 00:24:25 4130 LESAGE PATRICK M2M 4 M 29 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 12.29
34 00:24:29 4073 MICHEL JOSIANE M2F 2 F 5 12.25
35 00:24:45 4011 BARILE DOMINIQUE M2F 3 F 6 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 12.12
36 00:24:46 4049 GIRAUD RAPHAEL MIM 3 M 30 12.11
37 00:25:07 4081 PETIT CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.94
38 00:25:13 4079 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 32 11.90
39 00:25:26 4041 DEVERT JOEL M2M 5 M 33 BSSA 11.80
40 00:25:30 4060 LAIMECHE FARES MIM 4 M 34 USTM-RTM 11.76
41 00:25:38 4103 TOMEI ALAN MIM 5 M 35 11.70
42 00:26:35 4120 DESSEIN JOHAN M3M 5 M 36 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.29
43 00:27:01 4059 LACOSTE-DELSART CLARA CAF 1 F 7 11.10
44 00:27:09 4022 BOUSSILLOU-LATASTE FREDERIC M1M 7 M 37 11.05
45 00:27:10 4145 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 8 11.04
46 00:27:23 4148 SALEN HERVE M1M 8 M 38 10.96
47 00:27:39 4045 FAVRE MATHILDE ESF 1 F 9 SMUC 10.85
48 00:27:46 4048 GIORGI GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 39 10.80
49 00:27:46 4050 N:Anonyme 4050 P:Anonyme 4050 SEF 3 F 10 10.80
50 00:27:52 4052 GUIDET LUCAS CAM 2 M 40 10.77
51 00:27:54 4051 GUIDET FLORENT M1M 9 M 41 10.75
52 00:28:08 4047 GHASSOUI FADELA M1F 3 F 11 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.66
53 00:28:30 4077 MULATO BERNARD M3M 6 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.53
54 00:28:34 4028 CERES EDDIE SEM 14 M 43 10.50
55 00:28:40 4020 BOREL ALAIN M3M 7 M 44 ACEP VALREAS 10.47
56 00:28:56 4062 LEGROS ALEXIS SEM 15 M 45 10.37
57 00:29:30 4141 MORIN DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 10.17
58 00:29:43 4138 PASSA EMILE M4M 2 M 46 10.10
59 00:30:14 4135 SCARPA ISABELLE M1F 4 F 13 CSPCG 13 9.92
60 00:30:19 4096 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 8 M 47 TEAM LAPUCE 9.90
61 00:30:41 4126 DIOMANDE MAMADI CAM 3 M 48 9.78
62 00:30:51 4005 AIGLE ANNE-LAURE M1F 5 F 14 9.72
63 00:30:58 4037 DE-ABREU EMILIE SEF 4 F 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.69
64 00:31:01 4094 ROUX SYLVIE M1F 6 F 16 9.67
65 00:31:03 4104 TURMEL FLORIAN SEM 16 M 49 SO GOOD. 9.66
66 00:31:07 4131 CAMOIN GUILLAUME M1M 10 M 50 9.64
67 00:32:00 4102 TOBIA ALEXIS JUM 2 M 51 9.38
68 00:32:01 4036 DAVID GAETAN SEM 17 M 52 BOBOUN 9.37
69 00:32:04 4093 ROUQUETTE SIMONE M2F 4 F 17 9.36
70 00:32:09 4067 LEPRETRE SONIA SEF 5 F 18 9.33
71 00:32:32 4090 ROSSI CECILE SEF 6 F 19 9.22
72 00:32:53 4058 KHEDIDJI ESTELLE M2F 5 F 20 9.12
73 00:33:04 4024 BRENTOT MAEVA CAF 2 F 21 9.07
74 00:33:12 4056 JENNY MARLOW M2F 6 F 22 9.04
75 00:33:23 4125 BLIXT EVA M1F 7 F 23 LOUNETTE 8.99
76 00:33:34 4136 VANDAME EMMA JUF 1 F 24 8.94
77 00:33:39 4064 LENVAIN ISIS CAF 3 F 25 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 8.92
78 00:33:40 4072 MAURIN FREDERIC M1M 11 M 53 8.91
79 00:33:41 4095 SANCHEZ HERVE M2M 6 M 54 SIX FOURS ATHLETISME 8.91
80 00:33:42 209 CONESA JEAN-YVES M3M 9 M 55 8.90
81 00:33:49 4085 QUEVA AUDREY M1F 8 F 26 8.87
82 00:33:50 4127 HOUTOUBOU MADI JUM 3 M 56 8.87
83 00:33:52 4069 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 3 M 57 CSPCG 13 8.86
84 00:33:56 4065 LEON FREDERIQUE M1F 9 F 27 8.84
85 00:34:05 4070 N:Anonyme 4070 P:Anonyme 4070 SEF 7 F 28 8.80
86 00:34:06 4003 ABERGEL EMILIE SEF 8 F 29 8.80
87 00:34:15 4121 NICOLAS CLEMENCE CAF 4 F 30 8.76
88 00:34:15 4150 LENHARDT STEPHANIE M2F 7 F 31 8.76
89 00:34:19 4035 DATIN EVE M2F 8 F 32 8.74
90 00:34:47 4007 ALLANI-BOUZAYANE HAIFA SEF 9 F 33 8.62
91 00:34:53 4071 MAURE DAVID SEM 18 M 58 8.60
92 00:34:53 4038 DEBU PEGGY M1F 10 F 34 8.60
93 00:34:54 4083 PITON CHRISTELLE M1F 11 F 35 8.60
94 00:34:55 4008 ASSOUMANI ACOUBE SEM 19 M 59 USTM JOGGING RTM 8.59
95 00:34:55 4101 TAORMINA JEAN M2M 7 M 60 8.59
96 00:34:57 4004 ACCHACHERA KAMEL SEM 20 M 61 USTM JOGGING RTM 8.58
97 00:34:58 4128 STELLA STEPHANE M1M 12 M 62 USTM JOGGING RTM 8.58
98 00:35:02 4078 TEMAM STEPHANE M2M 8 M 63 8.56
99 00:35:03 4033 DATIN ALBAN SEM 21 M 64 8.56
100 00:35:03 4068 LOPEZ ROMANE SEF 10 F 36 8.56